Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - The Red Rose Hundred - Marshals Walk

Sat 2 May 15 to Mon 4 May 15

Results List (51 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 CP5 CP6 CP7 CP8 CP9 CP10 CP11 CP12 CP13 CP14 Finish
1 David Findel-Hawkins Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:09 Sat 13:51 Sat 16:41 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:22 Sat 21:55 Sat 23:45 Sun 2:19 Sun 4:15 Sun 6:13 Sun 8:17 Sun 11:00 Sun 12:12 Sun 13:24 Sun 14:57
2 John Cowburn Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:52 Sat 16:52 Sat 19:35 Sat 20:58 Sat 22:35 Sun 0:15 Sun 3:05 Sun 5:31 Sun 7:39 Sun 10:09 Sun 13:10 Sun 15:05 Sun 16:35 Sun 18:21
2 Malcolm Hunt Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:54 Sat 17:02 Sat 19:27 Sat 20:58 Sat 22:35 Sun 0:15 Sun 3:05 Sun 5:31 Sun 7:39 Sun 10:09 Sun 13:10 Sun 15:05 Sun 16:35 Sun 18:21
4 Ken Falconer Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:09 Sat 13:58 Sat 17:16 Sat 19:50 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:14 Sun 1:00 Sun 4:06 Sun 6:23 Sun 8:36 Sun 11:01 Sun 14:11 Sun 16:26 Sun 18:12 Sun 19:58
5 Roderick Hollands. Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:28 Sat 14:35 Sat 18:05 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:43 Sun 0:32 Sun 2:22 Sun 5:29 Sun 7:46 Sun 9:58 Sun 12:45 Sun 15:50 Sun 17:47 Sun 19:41 Sun 21:41
5 Stephanie Le Men Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:06 Sat 13:57 Sat 17:04 Sat 19:27 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:10 Sun 2:10 Sun 5:29 Sun 7:46 Sun 9:58 Sun 12:45 Sun 15:50 Sun 17:47 Sun 19:41 Sun 21:41
7 Madeleine Watson Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:12 Sat 13:55 Sat 17:04 Sat 19:39 Sat 21:27 Sat 23:14 Sun 1:00 Sun 4:06 Sun 6:35 Sun 9:11 Sun 11:51 Sun 15:18 Sun 17:27 Sun 19:45 Sun 22:07
8 Richard Brown Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:19 Sat 14:17 Sat 17:58 Sat 20:48 Sat 22:51 Sun 0:46 Sun 2:31 Sun 5:26 Sun 7:52 Sun 10:09 Sun 12:45 Sun 15:50 Sun 18:06 Sun 20:12 Sun 22:24
8 Sandra Brown Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:19 Sat 14:17 Sat 17:58 Sat 20:48 Sat 22:51 Sun 0:46 Sun 2:30 Sun 5:26 Sun 7:52 Sun 10:09 Sun 12:45 Sun 15:50 Sun 18:06 Sun 20:12 Sun 22:24
10 Kathryn Page Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:22 Sat 14:28 Sat 18:06 Sat 20:52 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:47 Sun 2:35 Sun 5:44 Sun 8:17 Sun 10:48 Sun 13:45 Sun 17:19 Sun 19:25 Sun 21:24 Sun 23:49
10 Steve Clark Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:22 Sat 14:28 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:52 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:48 Sun 2:35 Sun 5:44 Sun 8:20 Sun 10:48 Sun 13:45 Sun 17:19 Sun 19:25 Sun 21:24 Sun 23:49
10 Christopher John Hopkins Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:22 Sat 14:28 Sat 18:05 Sat 20:52 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:47 Sun 2:35 Sun 5:44 Sun 8:17 Sun 10:48 Sun 13:45 Sun 17:19 Sun 19:25 Sun 21:24 Sun 23:49
13 Mark Hawker Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:30 Sat 18:07 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:43 Sun 0:32 Sun 2:25 Sun 5:30 Sun 7:53 Sun 10:16 Sun 12:50 Sun 16:35 Sun 19:05 Sun 21:46 Mon 0:26
14 Robert Lowe Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:36 Sat 18:12 Sat 21:04 Sat 23:21 Sun 1:28 Sun 3:34 Sun 6:45 Sun 9:21 Sun 11:40 Sun 14:28 Sun 17:54 Sun 20:05 Sun 22:04 Mon 0:52
14 Bill Pritchard Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:25 Sat 14:36 Sat 18:13 Sat 21:04 Sat 23:20 Sun 1:28 Sun 3:34 Sun 6:45 Sun 9:21 Sun 11:40 Sun 14:28 Sun 17:54 Sun 20:05 Sun 22:05 Mon 0:52
16 Michelle Armour Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:28 Sat 21:37 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:40 Sun 3:37 Sun 7:00 Sun 10:01 Sun 12:26 Sun 15:20 Sun 18:43 Sun 20:43 Sun 22:33 Mon 1:03
16 Michael Fletcher Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:33 Sat 14:50 Sat 18:29 Sat 21:37 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:40 Sun 3:39 Sun 7:00 Sun 10:01 Sun 12:26 Sun 15:20 Sun 18:43 Sun 20:43 Sun 22:33 Mon 1:03
18 Michael Abbott Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:33 Sat 14:39 Sat 18:19 Sat 21:30 Sat 23:34 Sun 1:37 Sun 3:39 Sun 6:47 Sun 10:07 Sun 12:34 Sun 15:28 Sun 18:47 Sun 20:55 Sun 22:59 Mon 1:16
19 Neil Smith Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:37 Sat 18:18 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:37 Sun 2:12 Sun 4:12 Sun 7:20 Sun 10:25 Sun 12:52 Sun 15:48 Sun 19:00 Sun 21:02 Sun 23:04 Mon 1:25
20 Graham Smith Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:33 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:28 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:41 Sun 3:48 Sun 6:46 Sun 10:07 Sun 12:34 Sun 15:28 Sun 18:47 Sun 20:55 Sun 22:59 Mon 1:27
21 Cyril Williams Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:39 Sat 18:28 Sat 21:37 Sat 23:45 Sun 1:41 Sun 3:39 Sun 6:47 Sun 9:21 Sun 12:15 Sun 15:21 Sun 18:46 Sun 20:53 Sun 22:59 Mon 1:28
22 Julia Greenwood Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:37 Sat 18:18 Sat 21:30 Sat 23:43 Sun 1:41 Sun 3:48 Sun 7:16 Sun 9:52 Sun 12:27 Sun 15:28 Sun 18:55 Sun 21:05 Sun 23:24 Mon 2:09
22 Ralph Warman Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:38 Sat 18:18 Sat 21:30 Sat 23:43 Sun 1:41 Sun 3:48 Sun 7:16 Sun 9:52 Sun 12:27 Sun 15:28 Sun 18:55 Sun 21:05 Sun 23:24 Mon 2:09
24 Brenda Walker Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:35 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:26 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:45 Sun 3:39 Sun 6:50 Sun 10:15 Sun 12:34 Sun 15:45 Sun 19:24 Sun 21:40 Sun 23:58 Mon 2:48
24 Peter Bruniges Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:26 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:37 Sun 3:39 Sun 6:47 Sun 10:07 Sun 12:34 Sun 15:45 Sun 19:24 Sun 21:40 Sun 23:58 Mon 2:48
26 Luke Bradley Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:40 Sat 15:12 Sat 19:17 Sat 23:00 Sun 1:17 Sun 3:26 Sun 5:48 Sun 9:00 Sun 11:51 Sun 14:21 Sun 17:25 Sun 20:55 Sun 23:18 Mon 1:29 Mon 3:58
27 Tony Walton Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:38 Sat 15:04 Sat 19:17 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:29 Sun 6:03 Sun 10:45 Sun 12:55 Sun 15:31 Sun 18:50 Sun 22:50 Mon 2:00 Mon 4:37 Mon 7:16
27 Angela Walton Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:38 Sat 15:05 Sat 19:17 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:29 Sun 6:03 Sun 9:42 Sun 12:55 Sun 15:31 Sun 18:50 Sun 22:50 Mon 2:00 Mon 4:37 Mon 7:16
29 Stephen Blackshaw Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:11 Sat 19:32 Sat 23:22 Sun 2:03 Sun 4:46 Sun 6:59 Sun 10:37 Sun 13:40 Sun 16:33 Sun 20:12 Mon 0:57 Mon 3:50 Mon 5:50 Mon 8:06
30 Thomas Wood Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:37 Sat 18:18 Sat 21:30 Sun 0:58 Sun 4:25 Sun 6:40 Sun 10:15 Sun 13:40 Sun 16:04 Sun 19:11 Sun 23:55 Mon 3:30 Mon 5:55 Mon 8:34
30 Jean Bowers Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:48 Sat 18:29 Sat 22:02 Sun 0:59 Sun 3:26 Sun 5:48 Sun 9:25 Sun 12:29 Sun 15:26 Sun 19:10 Sun 23:55 Mon 3:30 Mon 5:55 Mon 8:34
32 Peter Schick Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:28 Sat 14:35 Sat 18:05 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:29 Sun 3:25 Sun 6:57 Sun 10:50 Sun 13:45 Sun 16:49 Sun 20:25 Mon 2:01 Mon 4:44 Mon 6:40 Mon 8:39
33 Adrian Gosling Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:34 Sat 15:01 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:57 Sun 1:50 Sun 4:25 Sun 6:52 Sun 10:57 Sun 14:20 Sun 17:11 Sun 21:05 Mon 2:01 Mon 4:44 Mon 6:42 Mon 9:13
34 Leslie Hewitt Main Retired CP13 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:11 Sat 19:33 Sat 23:20 Sun 2:09 Sun 4:46 Sun 6:59 Sun 10:37 Sun 13:40 Sun 16:35 Sun 20:12 Mon 0:57 Mon 3:50
35 Vivien Pike Main Retired CP12 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:44 Sat 15:11 Sat 19:32 Sat 23:22 Sun 2:08 Sun 4:46 Sun 6:59 Sun 10:37 Sun 13:40 Sun 16:33 Sun 20:12 Mon 2:01
35 Iain Connell Main Retired CP12 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:42 Sat 15:15 Sat 19:33 Sat 23:16 Sun 1:56 Sun 4:12 Sun 6:32 Sun 10:15 Sun 13:49 Sun 17:52 Sun 20:25 Mon 2:01
37 John Phillips Main Retired CP11 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:40 Sat 19:17 Sat 23:20 Sun 2:08 Sun 4:46 Sun 6:50 Sun 9:52 Sun 13:25 Sun 16:09 Sun 19:50
38 Thomas Sellers Main Retired CP11 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:40 Sat 15:12 Sat 19:34 Sat 22:52 Sun 1:17 Sun 3:26 Sun 5:54 Sun 10:05 Sun 13:52 Sun 17:10 Sun 21:05
39 Gordon Stone Main Retired CP10 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:52 Sat 17:02 Sat 19:52 Sat 23:32 Sun 1:40 Sun 3:39 Sun 6:47 Sun 10:46 Sun 13:34
40 Frank Tonge Main Retired CP9 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:45 Sat 18:19 Sat 22:13 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:27 Sun 5:52 Sun 9:25 Sun 12:29
41 Vera Ostojic Main Retired CP8 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:37 Sat 18:20 Sat 21:30 Sun 0:58 Sun 4:25 Sun 6:40 Sun 10:15
42 Dave Sheppard Main Retired CP8 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:34 Sat 15:01 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:49 Sun 4:25 Sun 6:52 Sun 10:52
43 Ian Hamilton Main Retired CP8 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:37 Sat 15:00 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:50 Sun 4:25 Sun 6:55 Sun 10:57
43 Isobel Falconer Main Retired CP8 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:55 Sat 18:58 Sat 23:05 Sun 1:40 Sun 4:28 Sun 6:57 Sun 10:57
45 Andy Dobney Main Retired CP7 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:44 Sat 15:10 Sat 19:34 Sat 23:21 Sun 2:08 Sun 4:46 Sun 6:59
46 Elton Ellis Main Retired CP7 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:51 Sat 15:13 Sat 19:18 Sat 23:17 Sun 2:29 Sun 5:12 Sun 7:47
47 Chris Chorley Main Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:44 Sat 18:25 Sat 21:35
47 Bobbie Sauerzapf Main Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:44 Sat 18:25 Sat 21:35
49 Mick Dodge Main Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:29 Sat 21:39
50 Andrew Griffin Main Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:37 Sat 15:01 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54
51 Janet Pitt-Lewis Main Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:49 Sat 19:02