Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - Surrey Tops 2017

Sat 23 Sep 17 to Sun 24 Sep 17

Results List (158 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 Finish
1 Fabrice LEISTNER 50 Finished Sat 13:30 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:04 Sat 19:19 Sat 21:52 Sat 23:54
1 Tara WILLIAMS 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:04 Sat 19:19 Sat 21:52 Sat 23:54
3 Jared WALBRIDGE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:28 Sat 22:01 Sun 0:09
3 Lisa WALBRIDGE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:25 Sat 22:01 Sun 0:09
3 Stephen TURNER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:07 Sat 19:26 Sat 22:02 Sun 0:09
6 David THOMPSON 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:50 Sat 19:09 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:47
6 Nigel WHITEHEAD 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:49 Sat 19:09 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:47
6 Alan FREER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 16:57 Sat 19:27 Sat 22:20 Sun 0:47
9 Katie JOHNSON 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:06 Sat 19:40 Sat 22:41 Sun 1:45
9 James SMITH 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:06 Sat 19:50 Sat 22:42 Sun 1:45
11 Malcolm DYKE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:07 Sat 19:46 Sat 22:48 Sun 1:46
11 Keir WILLIAMS 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:06 Sat 19:50 Sat 22:41 Sun 1:46
13 Richard LEAHY 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:54 Sat 19:26 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:49
14 Ian HULL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:49 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:51 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:08
14 Joanna MILES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:54 Sat 18:02 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:08
14 Julian BROWN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:00 Sat 18:02 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:08
17 Chris PITT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:59 Sat 17:51 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:22
17 Raymond HICKMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:52 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
17 Glen RIDOUT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:55 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:22
17 David FINDEL-HAWKINS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:56 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
17 Alistair GILLAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:58 Sat 15:07 Sat 17:56 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
17 Andrew BOULDEN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:55 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:22
23 Bryan DARNEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:51 Sat 21:18 Sat 23:38
24 Andrew MOORE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:01 Sat 17:50 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:39
24 Marta KUNICKA 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:01 Sat 17:53 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:39
24 Peter JOHNSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:04 Sat 15:23 Sat 18:11 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:39
24 Jeff CAMPBELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:30 Sat 15:28 Sat 18:11 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:39
24 Shirley HUME 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:30 Sat 15:28 Sat 18:11 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:39
29 Rachael MESSENGER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:52 Sat 21:03 Sat 23:40
30 Claire WRIGHT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:03 Sat 18:02 Sat 21:09 Sat 23:55
30 Andy CARPENTER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:15 Sat 21:27 Sat 23:55
30 David OXLEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:15 Sat 21:27 Sat 23:55
30 Sarah COLBERT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:03 Sat 17:54 Sat 21:25 Sat 23:55
34 David HURLEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:03 Sat 17:54 Sat 21:25 Sat 23:56
34 Ron DOOLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:09 Sat 15:22 Sat 18:13 Sat 21:27 Sat 23:56
34 Jonathan RICHARDSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:02 Sat 17:53 Sat 21:09 Sat 23:56
37 Rush YADAVE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:03 Sat 18:03 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:19
37 David WHITEHEAD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:03 Sat 17:58 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:19
39 Gareth DAVIES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:03 Sat 18:03 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:21
40 Kim REED 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:13 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:24
40 Tony HILL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:17 Sat 18:15 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:24
42 John FLANAGAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:14 Sat 21:33 Sun 0:25
42 Ibi ESAT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:45 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:10 Sat 21:33 Sun 0:25
42 Paul HENDERSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:13 Sat 21:33 Sun 0:25
42 Phil BRYANT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:14 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:25
42 Richard ALLISON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:58 Sat 15:16 Sat 18:08 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:25
47 Bori HIDEGH 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:35 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
47 Attila BALAZS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:04 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:37 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
47 Chris BLACKWELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:34 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
47 Aart DUBBELDAM 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:34 Sat 18:35 Sat 21:58 Sun 0:35
51 Neal O'ROURKE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:38 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:55
51 Sammy DAWKINS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:38 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:55
53 Michelee ARMOUR 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:21 Sat 18:24 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:56
53 Clifford GRAY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:22 Sat 18:34 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:56
55 Martin BINGLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:24 Sat 22:01 Sun 0:57
56 Neil CARTER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:01 Sat 20:53 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:08
57 Alexander ERSKINE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:39 Sat 18:09 Sat 20:56 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:15
57 Benjamin KISSEL 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:40 Sat 18:09 Sat 20:56 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:15
59 Helen CROSSLAND 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:21 Sat 18:49 Sat 22:34 Sun 1:20
60 Mark LUTMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:21
60 Douglas ROBINSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:13 Sat 15:48 Sat 18:49 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:21
60 Nina LAMBROU 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:21
63 Steve RUSSELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:59 Sat 19:07 Sat 22:37 Sun 1:22
63 Tim JURY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:53 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:22
63 Piers BRUNNING 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:16 Sat 18:39 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:22
63 Charlotte SMITH 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:47 Sat 15:07 Sat 18:44 Sat 22:15 Sun 1:22
63 Jonathan VENNING 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:24 Sat 18:49 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:22
63 Cassie COLVIN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:10 Sat 18:35 Sat 22:14 Sun 1:22
63 Paul MCAULIFFE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:59 Sat 19:08 Sat 22:36 Sun 1:22
63 Huw DAVIES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:23 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:07 Sat 22:36 Sun 1:22
71 Martin LAWSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:07 Sat 22:37 Sun 1:29
71 Helen ABBOTT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:09 Sat 15:43 Sat 18:50 Sat 22:28 Sun 1:29
73 Richard BOESE 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:50 Sat 18:09 Sat 21:31 Sun 1:25 Sun 4:37
73 Anthony GARDNER 50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 15:39 Sat 17:46 Sat 20:56 Sun 1:33 Sun 4:37
75 David GILES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:49 Sat 19:46 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:45
75 John PENNIFOLD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:49 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:45
75 Joanna  TURNER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:50 Sat 19:46 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:45
78 Kieran RYAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:20 Sat 18:48 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:46
78 Martin CALLOW 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:03 Sat 15:29 Sat 18:36 Sat 22:12 Sun 1:46
80 Edward SHORT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:54 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 Jim CATCHPOLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 David THORNTON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:26 Sat 16:02 Sat 19:12 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 Mike TUKE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:03 Sat 19:21 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 Sarah TURNER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 15:57 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:57
80 June EDWARDES-EVANS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:11 Sat 15:42 Sat 18:58 Sat 22:43 Sun 1:57
86 Mick DODGE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:54 Sat 19:06 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:58
87 Manfred ENGLER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:46 Sat 19:12 Sat 22:54 Sun 2:02
88 Martin TAYLOR 50 Finished Sat 12:32 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:07 Sat 20:34 Sun 0:38 Sun 4:40
89 Helen FRANKLIN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:17 Sat 19:48 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:58
89 Paul GLYNN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:29 Sat 16:11 Sat 19:42 Sat 23:49 Sun 2:58
89 Jane MACEFIELD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:27 Sat 19:49 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:58
89 Lawrence BOXALL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:28 Sat 16:13 Sat 19:39 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:58
89 Simon LIVERSIDGE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:27 Sat 16:11 Sat 19:41 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:58
89 Eric STREET 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:29 Sat 16:11 Sat 19:44 Sat 23:49 Sun 2:58
89 Paul WILLIS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:23 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:58
96 Nicola FOAD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:02 Sat 19:21 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Don ARTHURS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:12 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Dave SHELDRAKE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:22 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Danusia BRZEZINA 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:00 Sun 2:59
96 Agnieszka GEBOREK 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:59
96 Matthew LANE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:33 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:48 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:59
96 Pawan NANDRAJOG 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:19 Sat 15:54 Sat 19:25 Sun 0:01 Sun 2:59
96 Jan WIRRMANN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:01 Sat 19:12 Sat 23:25 Sun 2:59
96 Victoria BELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:27 Sat 19:49 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:59
105 Simon BLACKBURN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:36 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:01 Sun 3:00
106 Gareth SMITH 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:37 Sat 16:18 Sat 19:49 Sun 0:01 Sun 3:01
107 Gwyneth LITTLEJOHN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:23 Sat 16:13 Sat 19:51 Sat 23:49 Sun 3:07
107 Andrew TODD 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:23 Sat 16:13 Sat 19:51 Sat 23:49 Sun 3:07
109 Nicholas YELLOP 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 15:58 Sat 19:47 Sat 23:49 Sun 3:43
110 Tony FOX 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:12 Sat 20:09 Sun 0:24 Sun 3:47
110 Harry FRASER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:12 Sat 20:09 Sun 0:24 Sun 3:47
112 John GORMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:52 Sat 16:45 Sat 20:28 Sun 0:38 Sun 4:08
113 Tim BEDWELL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:36 Sat 20:12 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:10
114 Robin RATCLIFFE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:22 Sat 20:13 Sun 0:24 Sun 4:11
114 Sonia EDWARDS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:07 Sat 19:50 Sun 0:24 Sun 4:11
114 Marina PENEVA 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:33 Sat 16:23 Sat 20:13 Sun 0:24 Sun 4:11
117 Mira NAIR 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:42 Sat 20:21 Sun 0:39 Sun 4:15
117 Paul CUTMORE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:41 Sat 20:22 Sun 0:39 Sun 4:15
117 Ian HABISRITTINGER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:37 Sat 20:22 Sun 0:40 Sun 4:15
120 Alzbeta BENN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:11 Sat 16:22 Sat 19:58 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:23
121 Andy HODDLE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:58 Sat 19:55 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:25
122 Gareth HAY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:58 Sat 19:55 Sun 0:36 Sun 4:26
122 Glyn RAYMEN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:14 Sat 16:23 Sat 19:58 Sun 0:36 Sun 4:26
124 Don NEWMAN 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:28 Sun 0:49 Sun 4:38
125 Richard HAYNES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:50 Sat 16:52 Sat 20:34 Sun 0:38 Sun 4:41
126 Mark HELIE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:47 Sat 20:45 Sun 1:24 Sun 5:17
126 Chris MUNT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:47 Sat 20:45 Sun 1:24 Sun 5:17
126 Ken GROSE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:36 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:35 Sun 1:24 Sun 5:17
129 Alan STEWART 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:49 Sat 17:01 Sat 20:57 Sun 1:33 Sun 5:22
129 Elaine ODDIE 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:50 Sat 17:01 Sat 20:57 Sun 1:33 Sun 5:22
131 Suzi HILL 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:04 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:38
131 Sarah DRAPER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:38
133 David WEATHERLEY 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:44 Sun 1:46 Sun 5:39
133 Dave WELLS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:39
133 Jane BATES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:43 Sat 20:43 Sun 1:46 Sun 5:39
133 Tracey BAINES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:06 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:03 Sun 5:39
137 Alexa DUCKWORTH-BRIGGS 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:46 Sat 16:46 Sat 21:01 Sun 2:02 Sun 5:53
137 Marshall ELLIOTT 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:42 Sat 20:58 Sun 2:04 Sun 5:53
137 Kathy TYTLER 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:47 Sat 16:59 Sat 21:00 Sun 2:02 Sun 5:53
140 Anne JACKSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:46 Sat 16:54 Sat 21:01 Sun 2:03 Sun 6:10
140 Adrian HUDSON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:46 Sat 16:54 Sat 21:01 Sun 1:57 Sun 6:10
140 Ed BARNES 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:51 Sat 17:01 Sat 21:01 Sun 2:17 Sun 6:10
143 Francis THOMASON 50 Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 13:56 Sat 17:12 Sat 21:17 Sun 3:19 Sun 7:20
144 Sophie DRIESSENS 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:27 Sat 16:12 Sat 19:41 Sun 0:11
145 Christine USHER 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:49 Sat 17:00 Sat 20:59 Sun 2:14
146 Frank EBERLE 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:07 Sun 3:26
147 Paul LOVELOCK 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:45 Sat 17:06 Sat 21:01 Sun 3:27
148 Michael JONES 50 Retired CP4 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:47 Sat 21:36 Sun 3:33
149 Jamie FUNNELL 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:46 Sat 14:59 Sat 17:58
150 Lesley ATCHISON 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:48 Sat 19:34
151 Chris PEARSON 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:52 Sat 15:47 Sat 19:36
152 Maria LISTON 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:54 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:16
152 David MERRITT 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:54 Sat 17:07 Sat 21:16
154 Keith HEWITT 50 Retired CP3 Sat 10:00 Sat 14:25 Sat 17:46 Sat 22:14
155 Julie WELCH 50 Retired CP2 Sat 10:00 Sat 13:21 Sat 16:02
156 Cameron LAMOND 50 Retired CP1 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:14
157 Mark POOLE 50 Retired CP1 Sat 10:00 Sat 12:46
158 Craig BEER 50 Retired CP1 Sat 10:00 Sat 14:37