Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - Surrey Inns Kanter 2017

Mon 2 Jan 17

Results List - (62 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start Finish
Keith MacIntosh 20 Finished 9:48 11:52
Roger Powell 12 Finished 9:45 12:10
Steven Insua-Cao 12 Finished 10:15 12:52
Stephen Trabugatti 12 Finished 10:15 12:52
Bernadette Maher 12 Finished 9:42 12:20
Tom Hartnett 12 Finished 10:15 12:53
Ella Waddingham 12 Finished 9:42 12:20
Tom Stroud 20 Finished 10:06 13:15
Claire Morgan 12 Finished 10:26 13:37
Matt Thompson 12 Finished 9:36 12:59
Barbara Thompson 12 Finished 9:36 12:59
Dave Whitehead 20 Finished 9:18 13:07
Peter Berry 12 Finished 9:31 13:20
Jeff Campbell 20 Finished 9:18 13:07
Rush Yadave 20 Finished 9:18 13:07
Tracey Sanders 12 Finished 9:55 13:54
Fay Stevenson 12 Finished 9:55 13:54
Tim Bedwell 12 Finished 9:48 13:48
Bruce Dunbar 12 Finished 10:03 14:04
David Nash 12 Finished 9:30 13:32
Philip Tremble 12 Finished 9:07 13:29
Julie Tremble 12 Finished 9:07 13:29
Martin Holland 12 Finished 9:19 13:49
Barbara Copson 12 Finished 9:19 13:49
Fiona Nutburn 12 Finished 8:52 13:31
Nicole Carbonara 12 Finished 9:00 13:39
Merv Nutburn 12 Finished 8:52 13:31
Ian Lambert 12 Finished 9:51 14:34
Jane Lambert 12 Finished 9:51 14:34
Trevor Beeston 20 Finished 8:55 13:39
Susan Carnell 12 Finished 9:24 14:09
Stewart McIntyre 12 Finished 9:24 14:10
Judith Bowron 12 Finished 10:22 15:18
Charles Leonard 12 Finished 10:06 15:04
Katherine Morgan 12 Finished 9:34 14:36
Richard Goulder 12 Finished 9:34 14:36
Flip Bakker 20 Finished 8:55 14:04
Gavin Fuller 20 Finished 8:48 14:04
Wendy Hayter 12 Finished 9:15 14:36
Bill Young 12 Finished 10:15 15:40
Chris Blackwell 20 Finished 9:39 15:10
Marta Kunicka 20 Finished 9:38 15:10
Fran Kenden 12 Finished 9:28 15:15
Dave Wright 12 Finished 9:28 15:15
John Deacon 12 Finished 9:41 15:33
John Cackett 12 Finished 9:41 15:33
Phillip Russell 12 Finished 9:41 15:33
Martin Obee 12 Finished 9:40 15:33
Michael Obee 12 Finished 9:40 15:33
Jill Green 20 Finished 8:59 15:01
JIm Catchpole 20 Finished 8:59 15:01
Michael Johnson 12 Finished 10:26 16:32
Richard Johnson 12 Finished 10:26 16:32
Rob Foster 12 Finished 9:30 15:40
Jane Bates 12 Finished 9:30 15:40
Michael White 12 Finished 9:36 15:57
Christine Thornley 12 Finished 10:09 16:30
Andy Thornley 12 Finished 10:09 16:30
Mark Boyt 12 Finished 10:09 16:30
Juliet Boyt 12 Finished 10:09 16:30
Nick Boyt 12 Finished 10:09 16:30
Lucas Boyt 12 Finished 10:09 16:30