Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - 42nd Sevenoaks Circular Walk

Sun 19 Mar 17

Results List - 30 (93 Participants)
 
Pos Name Status Start Mote Farm Weald Dryhill Park Knockholt Dunton Green Finish
1 David Wakeling Finished 8:00 13:12
2 Mel Frazier Finished 8:00 13:19
3 Annabelle Stearns Finished 8:00 13:20
4 Will Kirk Finished 8:00 13:23
5 David Thompson Finished 8:00 13:28
5 Christine Howard Finished 8:00 13:28
7 Peter Butler Finished 8:00 13:31
8 Kevin Lowis Finished 8:00 13:35
8 Philip Chaston Finished 8:00 13:35
10 Lisa Walbridge Finished 8:30 14:06
10 Martin O'Sullivan Finished 8:30 14:06
12 Rob Jones Finished 8:00 13:46
12 Paul Bracey Finished 8:00 13:46
14 Robert Cameron-Wood Finished 8:00 13:57
15 Megan Lennox Finished 8:00 14:04
15 Anna Finn Finished 8:00 14:04
17 Rhiannon Needham Finished 8:50 15:00
18 John Poole Finished 8:00 14:20
19 David Giles Finished 8:00 14:54
19 Malcolm John Dyke Finished 8:00 14:54
19 Jeff Campbell Finished 8:00 14:54
22 Richard Spear Finished 8:00 15:00
22 Laura Carver Finished 8:00 15:00
24 Janet Hill Finished 8:00 15:03
25 Andy Carpenter Finished 8:00 15:10
26 Karen Harvey Finished 8:00 15:15
27 David Whitehead Finished 8:00 15:19
28 Rush Yadave Finished 8:00 15:20
29 Charlotte Smith Finished 9:10 16:38
30 Paul Scrivener Finished 8:00 15:32
30 Graham Baker Finished 8:00 15:32
30 David Game Finished 8:00 15:32
33 Michael Bennett Finished 8:00 15:35
34 Lorraine Barry Finished 8:00 15:36
35 Andrew Boulden Finished 8:00 15:46
36 Melissa Butcher Finished 8:15 16:28
37 Gareth Davies Finished 8:00 16:22
38 David Lewis Finished 8:00 16:23
38 Richard Allison Finished 8:00 16:23
38 Anna Hatton Finished 8:00 16:23
41 Jonathan Venning Finished 8:00 16:25
41 Merv Nutburn Finished 8:00 16:25
43 Brian Starr Finished 8:00 16:26
44 Sammy Dawkins Finished 8:00 16:27
45 Douglas Robinson Finished 8:00 16:31
46 David Booker Finished 8:00 16:32
47 Robert Carr Finished 8:10 17:05
48 Lev Babiev Finished 8:00 16:56
48 Louise Bottomley Finished 8:00 16:56
50 Ruta Cereskeviciute Finished 8:00 16:57
51 Merrian Lancaster Finished 8:00 16:58
51 David Findel-Hawkins Finished 8:00 16:58
53 Darren Bell Finished 8:00 17:02
53 Victoria Bell Finished 8:00 17:02
53 Jane Macefield Finished 8:00 17:02
53 Alan Painter Finished 8:00 17:02
57 Gill Struthers Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Katherine Morgan Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Mick Dodge Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Bruce Kennedy Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Robert Abrey Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Richard Goulder Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Edward Short Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Susan Wells Finished 8:00 17:08
57 Colin-Jay Currigan Finished 8:00 17:08
66 Rob Struthers Finished 8:00 17:09
66 Terence Outridge Finished 8:00 17:09
68 Mick Lane Finished 8:00 17:10
68 David Yorston Finished 8:00 17:10
68 Virginia Powell Finished 8:00 17:10
71 Glyn Raymen Finished 8:05 17:19
71 Alzbeta Benn Finished 8:00 17:19
73 Sophie Locket Finished 8:00 17:24
73 Christian Marryat Finished 8:00 17:24
75 Agnieszka Geborek Finished 8:00 17:26
75 John Cook Finished 8:00 17:26
77 Javier Fuentes Finished 8:00 17:27
78 Geoff Thorpe Finished 8:00 17:28
79 Elton Ellis Finished 8:00 17:42
79 Juliet Eberle Finished 8:00 17:42
81 Emine Ismail de Sanchez Finished 8:00 17:43
82 Bryan Darney Finished 8:00 17:44
82 Susie Hewer Finished 8:00 17:44
82 Kirsty Winwood Finished 8:00 17:44
85 Alec Storey Finished 8:00 17:46
85 Rachael Everett Finished 8:00 17:46
87 Gavin Chatfield Finished 8:00 17:55
88 Jackie Barker Finished 8:00 18:02
88 Peter Johnson Finished 8:00 18:02
90 David Moles Finished 8:00 18:13
91 Tejinder Sanghera Retired Dryhill Park 8:00 14:21
91 Nasib Cheema Retired Dryhill Park 8:00 14:21
93 Gulwant Lehl Retired Mote Farm 8:00 9:28