Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - 42nd Sevenoaks Circular Walk

Sun 19 Mar 17

Results List - (189 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start Mote Farm Weald Dryhill Park Knockholt Dunton Green Finish
David Wakeling 30 Finished 8:00 13:12
Mel Frazier 30 Finished 8:00 13:19
Annabelle Stearns 30 Finished 8:00 13:20
Will Kirk 30 Finished 8:00 13:23
Christine Howard 30 Finished 8:00 13:28
David Thompson 30 Finished 8:00 13:28
Peter Butler 30 Finished 8:00 13:31
Kevin Lowis 30 Finished 8:00 13:35
Philip Chaston 30 Finished 8:00 13:35
Martin O'Sullivan 30 Finished 8:30 14:06
Lisa Walbridge 30 Finished 8:30 14:06
Rob Jones 30 Finished 8:00 13:46
Paul Bracey 30 Finished 8:00 13:46
Robert Cameron-Wood 30 Finished 8:00 13:57
Megan Lennox 30 Finished 8:00 14:04
Anna Finn 30 Finished 8:00 14:04
Rhiannon Needham 30 Finished 8:50 15:00
John Poole 30 Finished 8:00 14:20
Malcolm John Dyke 30 Finished 8:00 14:54
David Giles 30 Finished 8:00 14:54
Jeff Campbell 30 Finished 8:00 14:54
Richard Spear 30 Finished 8:00 15:00
Laura Carver 30 Finished 8:00 15:00
Janet Hill 30 Finished 8:00 15:03
Andy Carpenter 30 Finished 8:00 15:10
Karen Harvey 30 Finished 8:00 15:15
David Whitehead 30 Finished 8:00 15:19
Rush Yadave 30 Finished 8:00 15:20
Charlotte Smith 30 Finished 9:10 16:38
Paul Scrivener 30 Finished 8:00 15:32
David Game 30 Finished 8:00 15:32
Graham Baker 30 Finished 8:00 15:32
Michael Bennett 30 Finished 8:00 15:35
Lorraine Barry 30 Finished 8:00 15:36
Andrew Boulden 30 Finished 8:00 15:46
Melissa Butcher 30 Finished 8:15 16:28
Gareth Davies 30 Finished 8:00 16:22
Richard Allison 30 Finished 8:00 16:23
David Lewis 30 Finished 8:00 16:23
Anna Hatton 30 Finished 8:00 16:23
Jonathan Venning 30 Finished 8:00 16:25
Merv Nutburn 30 Finished 8:00 16:25
Brian Starr 30 Finished 8:00 16:26
Sammy Dawkins 30 Finished 8:00 16:27
Douglas Robinson 30 Finished 8:00 16:31
David Booker 30 Finished 8:00 16:32
Robert Carr 30 Finished 8:10 17:05
Lev Babiev 30 Finished 8:00 16:56
Louise Bottomley 30 Finished 8:00 16:56
Ruta Cereskeviciute 30 Finished 8:00 16:57
David Findel-Hawkins 30 Finished 8:00 16:58
Merrian Lancaster 30 Finished 8:00 16:58
Jane Macefield 30 Finished 8:00 17:02
Alan Painter 30 Finished 8:00 17:02
Victoria Bell 30 Finished 8:00 17:02
Darren Bell 30 Finished 8:00 17:02
Bruce Kennedy 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Mick Dodge 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Edward Short 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Colin-Jay Currigan 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Robert Abrey 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Susan Wells 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Richard Goulder 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Gill Struthers 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Katherine Morgan 30 Finished 8:00 17:08
Rob Struthers 30 Finished 8:00 17:09
Terence Outridge 30 Finished 8:00 17:09
Virginia Powell 30 Finished 8:00 17:10
Mick Lane 30 Finished 8:00 17:10
David Yorston 30 Finished 8:00 17:10
Glyn Raymen 30 Finished 8:05 17:19
Alzbeta Benn 30 Finished 8:00 17:19
Sophie Locket 30 Finished 8:00 17:24
Christian Marryat 30 Finished 8:00 17:24
Agnieszka Geborek 30 Finished 8:00 17:26
John Cook 30 Finished 8:00 17:26
Javier Fuentes 30 Finished 8:00 17:27
Geoff Thorpe 30 Finished 8:00 17:28
Juliet Eberle 30 Finished 8:00 17:42
Elton Ellis 30 Finished 8:00 17:42
Emine Ismail de Sanchez 30 Finished 8:00 17:43
Kirsty Winwood 30 Finished 8:00 17:44
Susie Hewer 30 Finished 8:00 17:44
Bryan Darney 30 Finished 8:00 17:44
Rachael Everett 30 Finished 8:00 17:46
Alec Storey 30 Finished 8:00 17:46
Gavin Chatfield 30 Finished 8:00 17:55
Peter Johnson 30 Finished 8:00 18:02
Jackie Barker 30 Finished 8:00 18:02
David Moles 30 Finished 8:00 18:13
Frank Womelsdorf 20 Finished 10:00     13:12
Daniel Witt 20 Finished 10:00     13:29
Andrew Ashlee 20 Finished 10:00     13:29
Garry Steel 20 Finished 10:15     13:57
Ian Marshall 20 Finished 10:00     14:10
Paul Kent 20 Finished 10:00     14:10
Yin-Hai Cheung 20 Finished 10:00     14:22
Judi Barham 20 Finished 10:00     15:03
Glen Ridout 20 Finished 10:00     15:03
Ian Isted 20 Finished 10:00     15:16
Martin Isted 20 Finished 10:00     15:16
Peter Jones 20 Finished 10:00     15:29
Viv Jones 20 Finished 10:00     15:29
Frances Humphries 20 Finished 10:00     15:35
Robert Humphries 20 Finished 10:00     15:35
Keith Harding 20 Finished 10:00     15:53
James Parmenter 20 Finished 10:00     16:23
Stephen Brooks 20 Finished 10:00     16:24
Tim Bedwell 20 Finished 10:00     16:26
Alan Shons 20 Finished 10:00     16:31
John Deller 20 Finished 10:00     16:31
Kate Ward 20 Finished 10:00     16:32
Nicola Rowe 20 Finished 10:00     16:32
Linda Fordham 20 Finished 9:45     16:23
Rosemary Abrey 20 Finished 9:45     16:24
George Cheesman 20 Finished 9:50     16:35
Harry Goldingay 20 Finished 9:50     16:35
Brenda Mabey 20 Finished 9:30     16:19
Matthew Mabey 20 Finished 9:30     16:19
David Edwards 20 Finished 8:00     14:56
Dorte Newman 20 Finished 9:50     16:52
Jayne Ward 20 Finished 9:50     16:52
Natasha Green 20 Finished 10:00     17:02
Chris Williamson 20 Finished 10:00     17:03
Louise McElarney 20 Finished 10:00     17:10
David Johnson 20 Finished 10:00     17:11
Maria Donbavand 20 Finished 10:00     17:14
Karan Reid 20 Finished 10:00     17:14
Tracey Ford 20 Finished 10:00     17:27
Gemma Ford 20 Finished 10:00     17:27
Alan Fitch 20 Finished 9:35     17:03
Jane Fitch 20 Finished 9:35     17:03
Brian Adcock 20 Finished 8:00     15:44
Jayne Cook 20 Finished 8:00     15:44
Emily Miles 15 Finished 10:40       13:29
Noel Miles 15 Finished 10:40       13:30
David Lobley 15 Finished 10:00       13:53
Julie Lobley 15 Finished 10:00       13:53
Max Brunhart 15 Finished 10:00       14:19
Bernard Allen 15 Finished 10:00       14:19
Gina Coulson 15 Finished 10:00       14:26
Susan Blunt 15 Finished 10:00       14:26
Alan Burnett 15 Finished 10:00       14:40
Cherry Burnett 15 Finished 10:00       14:40
Patrick Austin 15 Finished 10:00       14:44
Ian Redgrave 15 Finished 10:00       14:46
Victoria Redgrave 15 Finished 10:00       14:46
Karrie Doust 15 Finished 9:40       14:44
Michael Giblin 15 Finished 10:00       15:13
Sarah Heal 15 Finished 10:00       15:13
Linda Daniel 15 Finished 10:00       15:16
Stephen Daniel 15 Finished 10:00       15:16
Timothy Link 15 Finished 10:00       15:19
Amanda Link 15 Finished 10:00       15:19
Beatrice Link 15 Finished 10:00       15:19
Brenda Tuckey 15 Finished 10:00       15:24
Clare Thornes 15 Finished 10:00       15:24
Babsie Grobler 15 Finished 10:00       15:24
Ann Dolan 15 Finished 10:00       15:29
Paul Roome 15 Finished 10:00       15:30
Elizabeth Dowling 15 Finished 10:00       15:30
Jane Roome 15 Finished 10:00       15:30
Anne-Marie Jones 15 Finished 10:00       15:30
Jane Dicker 15 Finished 10:00       15:31
Jim Knight 15 Finished 10:00       15:32
Lesley Knight 15 Finished 10:00       15:32
Lynda Jones 15 Finished 10:00       15:32
Joe Dowling 15 Finished 10:00       15:32
Jenny Austin 15 Finished 10:00       15:32
Debbie Mosley 15 Finished 10:00       15:34
Paula Ridley 15 Finished 9:45       15:24
Samuel Ridley 15 Finished 9:45       15:24
Paul Potter 15 Finished 9:30       15:10
Jacky Baker 15 Finished 9:30       15:10
Sophie Ravenscroft 15 Finished 10:00       15:43
Melvyn Hayward 15 Finished 10:00       15:43
Sally Styles 15 Finished 10:00       15:49
Nicholas Litchfield 15 Finished 10:00       15:49
Linda Litchfield 15 Finished 10:00       15:49
Sheila Moore 15 Finished 10:00       15:50
Karin McCarthy 15 Finished 10:00       16:19
Eleni Bekele 15 Finished 10:00       16:19
Chad Gibbs 15 Finished 10:00       16:19
Nasib Cheema 30 Retired Dryhill Park 8:00 14:21
Tejinder Sanghera 30 Retired Dryhill Park 8:00 14:21
Shane Stewart 15 Finished 10:00       17:14
Marcelle Stewart 15 Finished 10:00       17:24
Gulwant Lehl 30 Retired Mote Farm 8:00 9:28
John Mountain 15 Retired Dryhill Park 9:35     12:23