Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - The Hebden 2017

Sat 21 Jan 17

Results List - (362 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start Finish
David Lane SR Finished 8:00:00 10:24:22
John Allan SR Finished 8:00:00 10:24:36
Peter Kerridge SR Finished 8:00:00 10:25:00
Dan Marsden SR Finished 8:00:00 10:30:39
Steve Boom SR Finished 8:00:00 10:34:20
James Roberts SR Finished 8:00:00 10:35:23
Martin Cowton SR Finished 8:00:00 10:35:29
William Rushworth SR Finished 8:00:00 10:39:55
Carl Dawson SR Finished 8:00:00 10:40:08
Andrew Heptinstall SR Finished 8:00:00 10:41:13
Jim Harris SR Finished 8:00:00 10:41:19
Dan Brook-Sutton SR Finished 8:00:00 10:41:32
Julie Field SR Finished 8:00:00 10:43:01
Jason Stott SR Finished 8:00:00 10:43:42
Rob Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 10:46:09
Simon Fisher SR Finished 8:00:00 10:49:10
Mark Taylor SR Finished 8:00:00 10:50:50
Ben Mounsey LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:04
Karl Gray LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:09
Gavin Mulholland LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:09
Sharon Hague SR Finished 8:00:00 11:04:28
Mark Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 11:04:34
Matthew Annison SR Finished 8:00:00 11:05:25
James Dickinson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:06:34
Phil Howarth SR Finished 8:00:00 11:06:40
Caroline harding SR Finished 8:00:00 11:07:14
Robert Foulke SR Finished 8:00:00 11:08:43
Nick Lyons SR Finished 8:00:00 11:08:48
Adie Greenwood SR Finished 8:00:00 11:09:04
Andrew Dobby LR Finished 8:00:00 11:13:23
Mick Bull SR Finished 8:00:00 11:16:48
Ed Mellbourne LR Finished 8:00:00 11:19:18
Graeme Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 11:19:37
Jon Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 11:19:52
Nick Barber LR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:06
Lee Johnson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:14
Chris Lydon SR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:24
Paul Hobbs LR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:32
Mark Byrne SR Finished 8:00:00 11:20:40
Mark Shuttleworth SR Finished 8:00:00 11:21:11
Peter Noble SR Finished 8:00:00 11:21:23
Mike Ernill SR Finished 8:00:00 11:21:31
David Culpan SR Finished 8:00:00 11:22:58
Paula Statham SR Finished 8:00:00 11:24:52
Peat Fitzpatrick SR Finished 8:00:00 11:26:59
Jan Fitzpatrick SR Finished 8:00:00 11:27:05
Richard Pattinson LR Finished 8:00:00 11:28:35
Jim Garside LR Finished 8:00:00 11:28:48
Andrew Morley LR Finished 8:00:00 11:28:56
Simon Bourne LR Finished 8:00:00 11:29:05
John Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 11:29:38
Nathan Crossley LR Finished 8:00:00 11:31:02
Mick Dobson LR Finished 8:00:00 11:31:15
Thornton Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 11:32:02
John Cox SR Finished 8:00:00 11:32:49
Darren Graham LR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:15
Wally Coppelov SR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:24
Dave Garner LR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:41
Martin Terry LR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:49
Kathryn Page SR Finished 8:00:00 11:35:26
Andrew Biddle SR Finished 8:00:00 11:37:07
Ronnie Turner LR Finished 8:00:00 11:37:19
Adam Harper SR Finished 8:00:00 11:37:54
Iain Powell LR Finished 8:00:00 11:38:01
Rebecca Shooter SR Finished 8:00:00 11:38:41
Paul McCormick SR Finished 8:00:00 11:39:39
Nigel Hargreaves SR Finished 8:00:00 11:39:57
Andy Ford LR Finished 8:00:00 11:40:22
Marcus Saunders LR Finished 8:00:00 11:41:01
Jason Underwood SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:25
Izabela Terlecka-Underwood SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:31
Mathew Wilson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:36
Richard Parr SR Finished 8:00:00 11:42:42
Paul Hesketh LR Finished 8:00:00 11:43:37
Martyn Pollitt LR Finished 8:00:00 11:43:51
Neil Hardiman LR Finished 8:00:00 11:44:14
Marcus Capell LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:02
Richard Bolton LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:09
Rick Clark LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:16
David Ralphs LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:27
Mark Wharton LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:41
Paul Biddulph LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:51
Colin Earl LR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:57
Paul Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 11:46:55
David Copping LR Finished 8:00:00 11:47:49
Ken Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:30
JohnThompson LR Finished 8:00:00 11:49:37
Tim Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 11:49:41
Ian Wood LR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:28
Mel Sykes SR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:39
Andrew Falkingbridge SR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:49
Ben Ayres LR Finished 8:00:00 11:52:10
David Ward LR Finished 8:00:00 11:52:30
Robin Tuddenham LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:01
Paul Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:20
Tony Marlow LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:27
Jake Ackroyd LR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:35
Emily Cobb SR Finished 8:00:00 11:53:45
Sian Lambert SR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:19
Chris Wilcocks SR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:49
Shaun Camponi SR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:55
Mark Liptrot LR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:14
Paula Pickersgill SR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:26
Helen Price LR Finished 8:00:00 11:56:23
Graham Kitchin LR Finished 8:00:00 11:57:04
Janet Tolley SR Finished 8:00:00 11:57:56
Tracey Wilcocks SR Finished 8:00:00 11:58:31
Donna Siberry SR Finished 8:00:00 11:58:42
Colin Burgess LR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:02
Steve Boyer SR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:09
Ian Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:21
Chris Usher LR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:27
Melanie Blackhurst LR Finished 8:00:00 12:00:00
Angela Paxton LR Finished 8:00:00 12:02:35
Mark Storey LR Finished 8:00:00 12:03:57
Craig Storozuk LR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:05
Josie Greenhalgh LR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:17
John Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:25
Rose Carnochar SR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:46
Tracey Strong SR Finished 8:00:00 12:07:37
Isaline Kneale LR Finished 8:00:00 12:08:00
Richard Butter LR Finished 8:00:00 12:08:22
Jo Podolanski SR Finished 8:00:00 12:08:48
Neil Jones LR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:09
Tom Keely LR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:26
Michelle Mortimer SR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:50
Jason Randall SR Finished 8:00:00 12:10:02
David Williamson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:10:16
Richard Ballantine LR Finished 8:00:00 12:11:57
Chris Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 12:13:39
Fiona Lynch LR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:01
Ian Warrington LR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:16
Sarah Keast SR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:48
Peter Stobbs LR Finished 8:00:00 12:15:01
Andrew Eyles SR Finished 8:00:00 12:15:10
Martyn Price LR Finished 8:00:00 12:15:20
Tim Murphy SR Finished 8:00:00 12:16:16
Colin Robertson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:16:25
Mark Talbot SR Finished 8:00:00 12:16:49
Kevin Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:17:21
Patrick Brennan LR Finished 8:00:00 12:17:35
Angela Lee SR Finished 8:00:00 12:17:46
Moira Alderson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:00
Sharon Marlor-Gage SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:32
Mark Blundell SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:40
Mick Lister SR Finished 8:00:00 12:18:41
Raymond Mooney SR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:03
Paul Bromley SR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:13
Nick Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:24
Martyn Hewitt LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:32
James Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:40
Bryn Evans LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:52
Dale Baker SR Finished 8:00:00 12:22:55
Richard Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:04
Luke Potts LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:19
Nick Ham LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:30
Andrew Armstrong LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:47
Alan Dorrington LR Finished 8:00:00 12:24:02
Mark Culshaw LR Finished 8:00:00 12:25:42
Stephanie Illingworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:25:51
Kate Mansell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:26:05
Andrew Haworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:26:51
Margaret Marsden SR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:02
Hilary Barber LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:12
Lynn Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:15
Chris Standish LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:23
Helen Buchan LR Finished 8:00:00 12:27:34
Matthew Haworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:28:27
Guy Illingworth LR Finished 8:00:00 12:28:42
Stephen Cotterill LR Finished 8:00:00 12:28:50
Michelle Fuller LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:06
Richard Wheeler LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:14
Phil Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:23
Linda Muragtroyd LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:31
James Maxfield LR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:39
Vikki Holbrook SR Finished 8:00:00 12:30:52
Charlie Boyce SR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:00
Andrew Cooney LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:09
Chris Hughes LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:17
Daniel Green LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:25
Jean Powell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:34
Greg Carns LR Finished 8:00:00 12:31:44
Karen Sutcliffe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:32:32
Susan Weeden SR Finished 8:00:00 12:32:43
Alexandra Pailthorpe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:32:57
Angela Richards SR Finished 8:00:00 12:33:05
Bret Weeden SR Finished 8:00:00 12:33:18
Sue Wilson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:33:29
Russell Fairhurst LR Finished 8:00:00 12:36:13
Simon Wheeler LR Finished 8:00:00 12:36:27
Catherine Mercer LR Finished 8:00:00 12:36:48
Mauro Rotondi LR Finished 8:00:00 12:37:08
Fred Duenbier LR Finished 8:00:00 12:37:40
Graham Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:38:14
Jo Ferrier SR Finished 8:00:00 12:40:45
Jane Frechette SR Finished 8:00:00 12:42:49
Cath Proffitt SR Finished 8:00:00 12:42:56
Sue Oldfield SR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:13
Robert Hall LR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:18
Mike Richards SR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:26
Will Charles LR Finished 8:00:00 12:43:56
Jenny Garside LR Finished 8:00:00 12:46:25
Lisa Parker LR Finished 8:00:00 12:46:41
Deborah Gowans LR Finished 8:00:00 12:46:56
Fiona Hall LR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:08
Ian Hopkinson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:19
Beverley Mcgrath SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:28
David Mcgrath SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:39
Susanne Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:49
Emma Ball LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:01
John Mayall LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:09
Stephen Smithies LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:24
Lauren Williams LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:40
Bev Holmes LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:52
Natalie Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:49:03
David Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:49:11
Andy Dalton LR Finished 8:00:00 12:50:16
Liz Painter SR Finished 8:00:00 12:51:21
Lorna Fewstrell SR Finished 8:00:00 12:51:58
Matt Hutchinson LR Finished 8:00:00 12:52:58
Jimmy Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 12:57:42
Bernard Corfe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:58:45
Samuel Corfe SR Finished 8:00:00 12:58:58
Paul Fountain LR Finished 8:00:00 12:59:54
Gav Fearnley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:00:18
John Deasey LR Finished 8:00:00 13:00:44
Danny Peat LR Finished 8:00:00 13:00:57
Jason Beckett LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:13
Sarah Cooke LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:25
Johnny Logan LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:40
Amelia Hunt LR Finished 8:00:00 13:03:52
Paul Hunt LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:03
Barbara Savage LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:19
Debbie Earnshaw LR Finished 8:00:00 13:05:00
Mark Sammon LR Finished 8:00:00 13:05:12
Ste Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 13:05:38
Daniel Mortimer LR Finished 8:00:00 13:06:01
Dean Hemingway LR Finished 8:00:00 13:07:15
Jake Robinson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:07:59
Ben Goddard LR Finished 8:00:00 13:08:17
Jonathan Ulett LR Finished 8:00:00 13:08:46
Mark Thornberry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:08:57
Joseph Butler LR Finished 8:00:00 13:09:14
Ken Wyles LR Finished 8:00:00 13:09:33
Kate Allen LR Finished 8:00:00 13:10:33
Conrad Wild LR Finished 8:00:00 13:10:59
Darren Baker LR Finished 8:00:00 13:11:24
Michelle Spencer LR Finished 8:00:00 13:11:33
David Holmes SR Finished 8:00:00 13:20:27
Mark Clayton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:27
Barbara Clayton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:31
Adela Reperecki LR Finished 8:00:00 13:27:42
Helen Hudson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:27:52
Aileen Baldwin LR Finished 8:00:00 13:28:03
Jo Dixon SR Finished 8:00:00 13:28:07
Ian Seabury LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:02
Anil Bose LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:12
Jane Woodburn LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:16
James Belton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:22
Paul Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:38
Robert Hemingway LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:44
Alisa Cherry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:48
Robert Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 13:30:56
Ian Hull LR Finished 8:00:00 13:32:52
Catherine Marsden SR Finished 8:00:00 13:33:20
Mark Taylor SR Finished 8:00:00 13:34:00
Sandy Gee LR Finished 8:00:00 13:36:47
Sue Lawtry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:36:59
Joanna Marshell LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:08
Emma Coverley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:54
Andrea Wragg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:05
Charles Bogg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:20
David Thompson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:31
Chris Wragg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:40
Carolyn Shimwell LR Finished 8:00:00 13:42:09
Liz Lloyd LR Finished 8:00:00 13:42:15
Richard Baker SR Finished 8:00:00 13:44:12
Lisa Carter LR Finished 8:00:00 13:45:34
Kristian Lee LR Finished 8:00:00 13:45:37
Kevin Pearson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:36
Liam Casey SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:48
David Small SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:52
Paul Casey SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:57
Philip Jones LR Finished 8:00:00 13:50:39
Mark Osborne LR Finished 8:00:00 13:50:50
Michelle Tones LR Finished 8:00:00 13:51:50
Vicki Wright LR Finished 8:00:00 13:54:08
Samantha Milnes LR Finished 8:00:00 13:54:15
Neil Wilson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:24
Matt Withers LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:29
Samantha Hartley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:56:29
Deborah Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 13:56:56
Craig Speakman LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:02
Elizabeth Mason LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:07
David Perry LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:13
Alan Gibbon LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:18
Alison Brind LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:53
Jenny Chapman LR Finished 8:00:00 14:01:44
Dominic Sexton LR Finished 8:00:00 14:01:52
Madeline Watson LR Finished 8:00:00 14:07:51
Sally Howarth LR Finished 8:00:00 14:09:49
Paul Riddell LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Claire Whittaker LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Kay Pierce LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Bryan Forth SR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Steve Foster LR Finished 8:00:00 14:12:00
Elaine Sutton LR Finished 8:00:00 14:18:48
Francis Lloyd LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Bill Mcdonnell LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Christa Whatmough LR Finished 8:00:00 14:26:41
Tony Roberts LR Finished 8:00:00 14:26:51
Leslie Hall SR Finished 8:00:00 14:27:51
Gill Myers LR Finished 8:00:00 14:31:26
Tina Kelly SR Finished 8:00:00 14:34:37
Fiona Gosling SR Finished 8:00:00 14:34:45
Daniel Mudd LR Finished 8:00:00 14:35:24
Alex Pipes LR Finished 8:00:00 14:35:30
Jon Greentree LR Finished 8:00:00 14:35:37
Julie Graham LR Finished 8:00:00 14:37:49
Elise Milnes LR Finished 8:00:00 14:37:56
Ruth Thompson-Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 14:38:05
Simon Pettit LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:22
Carmel Keary LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:28
Peter Beddows LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:34
John Ormerod LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:41
Alan Gray LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:48
Kath Percival LR Finished 8:00:00 14:44:56
Graham Milnes LR Finished 8:00:00 14:45:03
Steve White LR Finished 8:00:00 14:45:17
Brian Fisher LR Finished 8:00:00 14:52:40
Gordon Teal LR Finished 8:00:00 14:52:49
Bill Pritchard LR Finished 8:00:00 14:52:59
Rob Lowe LR Finished 8:00:00 14:53:06
Keith Rodely LR Finished 8:00:00 14:53:22
Martin Convery LR Finished 8:00:00 14:53:31
Chris Gill LR Finished 8:00:00 15:07:59
Michael White LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:06
Peter Wooton LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:12
Christopher Hopkins LR Finished 8:00:00 15:16:07
Julie Spencer LR Finished 8:00:00 15:16:14
Diane Hall LR Finished 8:00:00 15:33:42
Pam Baird LR Finished 8:00:00 15:35:21
Tony Ford LR Finished 8:00:00 15:35:26
Harold Sach LR Finished 8:00:00 15:45:51
Adrienne Olszewska LR Finished 8:00:00 16:03:52
Nicholas Olszewski LR Finished 8:00:00 16:03:59
Natasha Olszewska LR Finished 8:00:00 16:04:05
Bronia Olszewska LR Finished 8:00:00 16:04:10
Adrian Gosling LR Finished 8:00:00 16:07:14
Roma Haigh LR Finished 8:00:00 16:08:30
Thomas Sellers LR Finished 8:00:00 16:08:50
Luke Bradley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:08:58
Paul Coates LR Finished 8:00:00 16:24:52
Andrew Kirk LR Finished 8:00:00 16:25:37
Paul Johnson LR Finished 8:00:00 16:25:52
Elspeth Bartlet LR Finished 8:00:00 16:33:00
Lynnette Evans LR Finished 8:00:00 16:33:00
Sarah Varley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:50:03
Linda Brizell LR Finished 8:00:00 16:50:20
Louise Shannon LR Finished 8:00:00 16:51:36
Sandra Bentley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:52:05
Emma Buckley LR Finished 8:00:00 16:52:22