Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - Dorset 100 marshals

Sat 30 Apr 16 to Mon 2 May 16

Results List (43 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start Crossways Tolpuddle Milton Abbas Ansty Buckland N Wardon Hill Evershot Beaminster Blackdown Netherbury Powerstock Loders Long Bredy Portesham Finish
1 David Findel-Hawkins Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:16 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:15 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:57 Sat 22:07 Sat 23:04 Sun 1:31 Sun 3:55 Sun 6:11 Sun 7:39 Sun 9:27 Sun 11:47 Sun 13:02 Sun 14:42
2 Joanna Miles Main Finished Sat 12:00 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:46 Sat 17:20 Sat 19:05 Sat 20:59 Sat 23:21 Sun 0:23 Sun 2:50 Sun 5:20 Sun 7:46 Sun 9:29 Sun 11:24 Sun 14:09 Sun 15:35 Sun 17:34
2 Julian Brown Main Finished Sat 12:00 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:20 Sat 19:05 Sat 20:59 Sat 23:21 Sun 0:23 Sun 2:50 Sun 5:20 Sun 7:46 Sun 9:29 Sun 11:24 Sun 14:09 Sun 15:35 Sun 17:34
2 Richard Brown Main Finished Sat 12:00 Sat 13:51 Sat 16:01 Sat 17:53 Sat 19:44 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 0:34 Sun 2:50 Sun 5:20 Sun 7:45 Sun 9:24 Sun 11:23 Sun 14:08 Sun 15:35 Sun 17:34
5 Wendy Thurrell Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:10 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:15 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:54 Sat 22:02 Sat 23:01 Sun 1:25 Sun 3:37 Sun 6:11 Sun 7:47 Sun 9:51 Sun 12:35 Sun 14:03 Sun 15:58
5 Sandra Brown Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:10 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:15 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:54 Sat 22:02 Sat 23:01 Sun 1:25 Sun 3:57 Sun 6:11 Sun 7:47 Sun 9:51 Sun 12:35 Sun 14:03 Sun 15:58
5 Kenneth Falconer Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:10 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:15 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:54 Sat 22:02 Sat 23:01 Sun 1:25 Sun 3:55 Sun 6:11 Sun 7:47 Sun 9:51 Sun 12:35 Sun 14:03 Sun 15:58
8 Shirley Hume Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:10 Sat 14:31 Sat 16:15 Sat 18:03 Sat 19:57 Sat 22:07 Sat 23:04 Sun 1:31 Sun 3:55 Sun 6:19 Sun 7:50 Sun 9:59 Sun 12:51 Sun 14:21 Sun 16:31
9 Madeleine Watson Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:14 Sat 14:34 Sat 16:15 Sat 18:03 Sat 19:57 Sat 22:07 Sat 23:04 Sun 1:38 Sun 4:45 Sun 7:26 Sun 9:13 Sun 11:30 Sun 14:26 Sun 16:06 Sun 18:27
10 Roderick Hollands. Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:07 Sat 17:11 Sat 19:15 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:44 Sun 0:55 Sun 3:51 Sun 6:39 Sun 9:10 Sun 10:55 Sun 13:19 Sun 16:23 Sun 17:52 Sun 20:05
11 Martin Callow Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:14 Sat 14:43 Sat 16:36 Sat 18:33 Sat 20:43 Sat 23:14 Sun 0:23 Sun 3:29 Sun 6:35 Sun 9:10 Sun 10:55 Sun 13:19 Sun 16:29 Sun 18:24 Sun 20:56
12 Tim Ryan Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:16 Sat 19:23 Sat 21:41 Sun 0:22 Sun 1:41 Sun 4:45 Sun 7:45 Sun 10:35 Sun 12:41 Sun 15:10 Sun 18:30 Sun 20:22 Sun 23:19
12 Alan Mattison Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:19 Sat 14:59 Sat 17:13 Sat 19:24 Sat 21:41 Sun 0:22 Sun 1:41 Sun 4:45 Sun 7:45 Sun 10:35 Sun 12:41 Sun 15:10 Sun 18:30 Sun 20:22 Sun 23:19
14 Michael Fletcher Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:15 Sat 17:24 Sat 19:33 Sat 21:56 Sun 0:51 Sun 2:00 Sun 5:00 Sun 8:14 Sun 11:00 Sun 12:55 Sun 15:28 Sun 18:54 Sun 20:44 Sun 23:45
14 Michelle Armour Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:24 Sat 19:32 Sat 21:56 Sun 0:51 Sun 2:00 Sun 5:00 Sun 8:14 Sun 11:00 Sun 12:55 Sun 15:28 Sun 18:54 Sun 20:44 Sun 23:45
16 Chris Chorley Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:25 Sat 15:09 Sat 17:13 Sat 19:22 Sat 21:54 Sun 0:57 Sun 2:30 Sun 6:05 Sun 9:17 Sun 12:06 Sun 14:10 Sun 16:44 Sun 20:14 Sun 22:30 Mon 1:37
16 Bobbie Sauerzapf Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:25 Sat 15:09 Sat 17:13 Sat 19:20 Sat 21:54 Sun 0:57 Sun 2:30 Sun 6:05 Sun 9:17 Sun 12:06 Sun 14:11 Sun 16:44 Sun 20:14 Sun 22:30 Mon 1:37
18 Colin Utting Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:29 Sat 15:15 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:43 Sat 22:21 Sun 0:54 Sun 2:07 Sun 5:39 Sun 8:57 Sun 12:00 Sun 14:06 Sun 16:47 Sun 20:42 Sun 23:15 Mon 3:16
18 Graham Smith Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:19 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:32 Sat 22:08 Sun 0:54 Sun 2:21 Sun 5:43 Sun 9:11 Sun 12:08 Sun 14:13 Sun 16:57 Sun 20:43 Sun 23:15 Mon 3:16
18 Hannah Brown Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:07 Sat 17:11 Sat 19:20 Sat 21:47 Sun 0:45 Sun 2:07 Sun 5:39 Sun 9:00 Sun 12:08 Sun 14:08 Sun 16:54 Sun 20:42 Sun 23:15 Mon 3:16
18 Jean Bowers Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:15 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:32 Sat 22:08 Sun 0:54 Sun 2:21 Sun 5:43 Sun 9:13 Sun 12:08 Sun 14:18 Sun 16:59 Sun 20:58 Sun 23:15 Mon 3:16
22 Malcolm Hunt Main Finished Sat 12:00 Sat 13:51 Sat 16:16 Sat 18:23 Sat 20:36 Sat 23:19 Sun 2:10 Sun 3:24 Sun 6:29 Sun 9:45 Sun 12:38 Sun 14:49 Sun 17:47 Sun 21:43 Mon 1:34 Mon 5:53
22 Julian Pursey Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:19 Sat 17:32 Sat 19:55 Sat 22:49 Sun 1:42 Sun 3:17 Sun 6:30 Sun 9:45 Sun 12:41 Sun 14:48 Sun 17:46 Sun 21:43 Mon 1:34 Mon 5:53
22 Angela Johnson Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:20 Sat 17:40 Sat 20:18 Sat 23:10 Sun 2:11 Sun 3:48 Sun 7:33 Sun 10:25 Sun 13:30 Sun 15:33 Sun 18:07 Sun 22:39 Mon 1:34 Mon 5:53
25 Norman Evans Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:46 Sat 15:55 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:44 Sat 23:21 Sun 2:14 Sun 3:27 Sun 6:29 Sun 9:59 Sun 13:12 Sun 15:42 Sun 18:19 Mon 0:51 Mon 3:17 Mon 6:59
25 Simon Pipe Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 15:15 Sat 17:20 Sat 19:48 Sat 22:32 Sun 1:38 Sun 3:00 Sun 6:35 Sun 11:00 Sun 14:12 Sun 17:25 Sun 20:51 Mon 0:51 Mon 3:17 Mon 6:59
27 David Green Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:13 Sat 17:29 Sat 19:46 Sat 22:22 Sun 1:22 Sun 2:40 Sun 5:51 Sun 9:22 Sun 12:35 Sun 14:49 Sun 18:09 Sun 23:21 Mon 3:00 Mon 7:33
27 Teresa Brooker Main Finished Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:19 Sat 17:36 Sat 20:02 Sat 22:50 Sun 1:42 Sun 3:13 Sun 6:29 Sun 9:45 Sun 12:41 Sun 15:18 Sun 18:08 Sun 23:21 Mon 3:00 Mon 7:33
29 Charles Hillier Main Retired Long Bredy Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:19 Sat 17:36 Sat 20:00 Sat 22:50 Sun 1:41 Sun 3:13 Sun 6:29 Sun 9:45 Sun 12:41 Sun 15:17 Sun 18:06 Sun 23:21
30 Al Rodger Main Retired Powerstock Sat 10:00 Sat 12:10 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:43 Sat 23:14 Sun 0:23 Sun 3:29 Sun 6:10 Sun 8:45 Sun 11:11
31 David N Hooper Main Retired Powerstock Sat 10:00 Sat 12:46 Sat 15:56 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:43 Sat 23:21 Sun 2:14 Sun 3:27 Sun 6:29 Sun 9:58 Sun 13:12 Sun 15:42
32 Julie Welch Main Retired Blackdown Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:19 Sat 17:32 Sat 19:56 Sat 22:49 Sun 1:42 Sun 3:17 Sun 6:29 Sun 9:45
33 Rob Jayne Main Retired Blackdown Sat 10:00 Sat 12:39 Sat 15:49 Sat 18:21 Sat 20:42 Sat 23:19 Sun 2:21 Sun 3:57 Sun 7:40 Sun 11:42
34 John Walker Main Retired Beaminster Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:21 Sat 17:40 Sat 20:18 Sat 23:10 Sun 2:11 Sun 3:48 Sun 7:33
35 Andy Todd Main Retired Beaminster Sat 10:00 Sat 12:34 Sat 15:40 Sat 18:12 Sat 20:42 Sat 23:26 Sun 3:00 Sun 4:38 Sun 8:32
36 Brian Taylor Main Retired Beaminster Sat 10:00 Sat 12:32 Sat 15:28 Sat 17:56 Sat 20:40 Sat 23:29 Sun 3:13 Sun 5:08 Sun 9:10
36 Pete Stockley Main Retired Beaminster Sat 10:00 Sat 12:29 Sat 15:20 Sat 17:55 Sat 20:40 Sat 23:29 Sun 3:13 Sun 5:08 Sun 9:10
38 Debbie Murphy Main Retired Beaminster Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:28 Sat 18:17 Sat 21:21 Sun 1:07 Sun 5:16 Sun 7:14 Sun 11:00
39 Chris Pitt Main Retired Evershot Sat 10:00 Sat 12:15 Sat 14:49 Sat 16:59 Sat 19:01 Sat 21:17 Sun 0:41 Sun 2:07
40 Robert Powell Main Retired Evershot Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:21 Sat 17:42 Sat 20:10 Sat 22:50 Sun 2:49 Sun 4:46
41 Michael Scanlon Main Retired Evershot Sat 10:00 Sat 12:35 Sat 15:55 Sat 18:48 Sat 21:46 Sun 1:07 Sun 5:20 Sun 7:17
42 Isobel Falconer Main Retired Buckland N Sat 10:00 Sat 12:31 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:54 Sat 20:34 Sat 23:21
43 Ted Tupling Main Retired Ansty Sat 10:00 Sat 12:30 Sat 15:28 Sat 18:17 Sat 21:21