Latest News: Update on social walks Read more

Latest News: Alan Blatchford Read more



Full Results - Roundhay 50

Sat 22 Feb 20 to Sun 23 Feb 20

Results List (152 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start Garforth Bardsey St Edmunds Alwoodley Harewood Finish
1 Vaughan Wade R50 Finished Sat 15:00 Sat 15:00 Sat 16:57 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:34
2 John Gorman R50 Finished Sat 13:00 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:45 Sat 18:39 Sat 21:19
3 Dave Baxter R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:48 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:53 Sat 17:45 Sat 19:12
4 Lisa Joanne Walbridge R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:48 Sat 14:32 Sat 16:10 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:26
4 Jared Walbridge R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:48 Sat 14:32 Sat 16:10 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:26
6 Peter Wilkie R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:02 Sat 11:59 Sat 13:33 Sat 15:17 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:32
7 Francois Buchler R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 10:48 Sat 13:00 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:17 Sat 18:06 Sat 19:42
8 James Higginson R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:06 Sat 14:41 Sat 16:35 Sat 18:18 Sat 19:49
9 Neil Musgrove R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:00 Sat 13:08 Sat 14:58 Sat 16:45 Sat 18:21 Sat 19:54
10 Mark Gadie R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 10:51 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:43 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:02
11 Jason Taylor R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:18 Sat 12:12 Sat 13:49 Sat 15:40 Sat 17:24 Sat 19:05
12 Alice Kershaw R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:08 Sat 14:45 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:14
12 Ian Sanderson R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 13:14 Sat 14:58 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:38 Sat 20:14
12 Tim Straughan R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:14 Sat 14:58 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:38 Sat 20:14
15 Darren Graham R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:35 Sat 13:47 Sat 15:28 Sat 17:27 Sat 19:15 Sat 20:51
16 Rhys Pippard R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:08 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:05 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:56
16 Angela Pippard R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:08 Sat 12:19 Sat 14:05 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:56
18 Robert Allen R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:12 Sat 12:35 Sat 14:31 Sat 16:22 Sat 18:25 Sat 20:21
18 David Findel-Hawkins R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:12 Sat 12:35 Sat 14:31 Sat 16:22 Sat 18:25 Sat 20:21
20 Ian Hull R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:10 Sat 12:33 Sat 14:32 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:35 Sat 20:34
21 Stephen Hall R50 Finished Sat 7:45 Sat 10:02 Sat 12:16 Sat 14:09 Sat 16:11 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:21
21 Wendy Leete R50 Finished Sat 7:45 Sat 10:02 Sat 12:15 Sat 14:09 Sat 16:11 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:21
23 Helen Clayman R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:10 Sat 12:33 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:48 Sat 20:39
24 Dave Parker R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:16 Sat 12:25 Sat 14:12 Sat 16:12 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:46
25 Vicki Howe R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:12 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:40 Sat 17:45 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:47
26 Tony Bowe R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:49 Sat 14:53 Sat 16:56 Sat 19:00 Sat 20:56
26 Richard Whitaker R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:49 Sat 14:53 Sat 16:56 Sat 18:59 Sat 20:56
28 Stephanie Le Men R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:50 Sat 16:48 Sat 19:05 Sat 21:05
28 Rachael Messenger R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:50 Sat 16:48 Sat 19:05 Sat 21:05
30 Scott Rawlings R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:46 Sat 13:17 Sat 15:22 Sat 17:24 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:15
31 Marta Kunicka R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:59 Sat 15:05 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:21
32 Tony Hill R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:44 Sat 13:17 Sat 15:21 Sat 17:23 Sat 19:36 Sat 21:29
32 Phil Bryant R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:44 Sat 13:17 Sat 15:22 Sat 17:23 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:29
34 Philip Chaston R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:44 Sat 13:17 Sat 15:21 Sat 17:24 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:30
35 Kevin Pearson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:29 Sat 13:06 Sat 15:11 Sat 17:16 Sat 19:36 Sat 21:31
36 Paul Henderson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:44 Sat 13:17 Sat 15:22 Sat 17:24 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:33
36 Shirley Hume R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:13 Sat 12:51 Sat 14:58 Sat 17:08 Sat 19:34 Sat 21:33
36 Kim Reed R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:43 Sat 13:17 Sat 15:22 Sat 17:23 Sat 19:36 Sat 21:33
39 Anne Wade R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:20 Sat 12:51 Sat 14:45 Sat 16:56 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:34
40 Andy Pickering R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:41 Sat 15:47 Sat 18:05 Sat 20:39 Sat 22:46
41 Alistair Gillan R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:26 Sat 15:38 Sat 17:47 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:49
42 Eric Green R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 13:48 Sat 15:55 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:52 Sat 22:57
42 Avril Mackay R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 13:48 Sat 15:52 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:51 Sat 22:57
42 Noel Urwin R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 13:47 Sat 15:52 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:51 Sat 22:57
42 Christine Wiseman R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 13:48 Sat 15:55 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:51 Sat 22:57
42 Mark Russell R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 13:48 Sat 15:55 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:51 Sat 22:57
47 David Chippett R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:25 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:54 Sat 16:57 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:01
48 Rachel Rogers R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:13 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:16 Sat 17:54 Sat 20:04 Sat 22:09
48 Pam Baird R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:13 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:16 Sat 17:54 Sat 20:04 Sat 22:09
50 Graham Yare R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:12 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:08 Sat 18:25 Sat 21:07 Sat 23:29
50 Dan Moody R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:41 Sat 16:08 Sat 18:25 Sat 21:07 Sat 23:29
52 Ryan Maple R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:20 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:58 Sat 17:27 Sat 20:07 Sat 22:33
52 Brian Layton R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:24 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:12 Sat 17:27 Sat 20:07 Sat 22:33
54 Sandy Gee R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:51 Sat 13:36 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:48 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:37
55 Sahrah Wilding R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:36 Sat 13:23 Sat 15:41 Sat 18:06 Sat 20:38 Sat 22:44
56 Kath Percival R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:46 Sat 13:27 Sat 15:38 Sat 17:47 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:49
56 Christopher Blackwell R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:20 Sat 13:11 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:48 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:49
58 Jeff Stevens R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:46 Sat 13:28 Sat 15:39 Sat 17:48 Sat 20:25 Sat 22:50
58 Martin Convery R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:46 Sat 13:28 Sat 15:39 Sat 17:47 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:50
58 Bill Pritchard R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:46 Sat 13:28 Sat 15:39 Sat 17:47 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:50
61 Sian Thompson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:33 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:42 Sat 18:07 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:51
62 Bryan Darney R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:33 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:42 Sat 18:07 Sat 20:43 Sat 22:54
63 Malcolm Walmsley R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:44 Sat 13:38 Sat 15:57 Sat 18:06 Sat 20:57 Sat 23:16
64 Warren Yabsley R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 14:17 Sat 16:35 Sat 18:56 Sat 21:20 Sat 23:24
65 Ben Cooley R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:22 Sat 13:04 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:32 Sat 21:15 Sat 23:37
65 Phil Hammond R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:17 Sat 13:04 Sat 15:33 Sat 18:32 Sat 21:15 Sat 23:37
67 Michael Fletcher R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:02 Sat 13:55 Sat 16:20 Sat 18:53 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:42
67 Michelle Armour R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:02 Sat 13:55 Sat 16:20 Sat 18:53 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:42
69 James Russell R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:58 Sat 13:59 Sat 16:26 Sat 19:16 Sat 21:42 Sat 23:44
69 Dominic McPherson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:58 Sat 13:59 Sat 16:26 Sat 19:16 Sat 21:42 Sat 23:44
71 Chris Burrell R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:25 Sat 18:50 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:46
72 Timothy Holmes R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:17 Sat 18:50 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:47
73 Richard Adcock R50 Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:08 Sat 13:43 Sat 16:01 Sat 18:58 Sat 21:50 Sun 0:52
74 Marian White R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 13:55 Sat 16:22 Sat 18:50 Sat 21:35 Sat 23:56
75 Clare Evans R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 13:56 Sat 16:22 Sat 18:50 Sat 21:35 Sat 23:57
75 Paul Kitson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:04 Sat 14:01 Sat 16:23 Sat 19:00 Sat 21:41 Sat 23:57
77 Dan Kidd R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 14:03 Sat 16:27 Sat 19:07 Sat 21:44 Sat 23:59
77 Linda Chilton R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 14:03 Sat 16:27 Sat 19:07 Sat 21:44 Sat 23:59
79 Guy Evans R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 14:06 Sat 16:30 Sat 19:00 Sat 21:41 Sun 0:02
80 Andrew Gilbertson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:10 Sat 16:30 Sat 19:00 Sat 21:41 Sun 0:03
81 Armorel Young R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:15 Sat 16:42 Sat 19:13 Sat 21:47 Sun 0:08
82 Claire Hollings R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:00 Sat 14:02 Sat 16:30 Sat 19:13 Sat 21:45 Sun 0:10
82 Susan Carter R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:00 Sat 14:03 Sat 16:29 Sat 19:13 Sat 21:45 Sun 0:10
84 Andrew West R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:09 Sat 16:35 Sat 19:13 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:11
84 Barry Coles R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 14:12 Sat 16:38 Sat 19:15 Sat 21:45 Sun 0:11
84 Antony Barter R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 14:12 Sat 16:39 Sat 19:15 Sat 21:45 Sun 0:11
87 Rob Richardson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:04 Sat 14:12 Sat 16:40 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:23 Sun 0:47
88 Alan Hindmarsh R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:09 Sat 14:13 Sat 16:53 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:26 Sun 1:00
89 Jo Dixon R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 10:56 Sat 14:01 Sat 16:36 Sat 19:29 Sat 22:26 Sun 1:09
89 Jim Catchpole R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:07 Sat 16:36 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:26 Sun 1:09
91 Gill Morgan R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:04 Sat 14:11 Sat 16:40 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:24 Sun 1:13
91 David Morgan R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:03 Sat 14:12 Sat 16:35 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:24 Sun 1:13
93 Liyang Tang R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:13 Sat 14:28 Sat 17:05 Sat 20:07 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:20
93 Peter O'Donnell R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 14:05 Sat 16:46 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:52 Sun 1:20
93 Helen Johnson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:13 Sat 14:28 Sat 17:06 Sat 20:08 Sat 22:58 Sun 1:20
93 Roma Haigh R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:13 Sat 14:28 Sat 17:06 Sat 20:07 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:20
93 Veronica Johansson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 14:05 Sat 16:46 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:53 Sun 1:20
98 Tim Hughes R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:10 Sat 14:29 Sat 17:00 Sat 20:00 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:24
99 Jayne Cook R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:12 Sat 14:27 Sat 17:04 Sat 20:04 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:29
99 Hilary Magnall R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 14:27 Sat 17:03 Sat 20:04 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:29
101 Paul Nellist R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:24 Sat 14:44 Sat 17:22 Sat 20:07 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:30
101 Bea Jefferson R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:10 Sat 14:27 Sat 17:04 Sat 20:04 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:30
103 Giselle Dudley R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:11 Sat 17:29 Sat 20:09 Sat 23:08 Sun 1:51
103 Sean Flynn R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:09 Sat 17:30 Sat 20:09 Sat 23:08 Sun 1:51
103 Anthony Jenner R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:11 Sat 17:29 Sat 20:08 Sat 23:08 Sun 1:51
103 Peter Beddows R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:05 Sat 14:09 Sat 17:28 Sat 20:09 Sat 23:08 Sun 1:51
103 Gordon Teal R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:17 Sat 14:39 Sat 17:27 Sat 20:08 Sat 23:08 Sun 1:51
108 Sheena Findlay R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:37 Sat 17:29 Sat 20:33 Sat 23:42 Sun 2:46
108 Andy Todd R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:09 Sat 14:37 Sat 17:29 Sat 20:33 Sat 23:42 Sun 2:46
108 John Walker R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:09 Sat 14:37 Sat 17:29 Sat 20:33 Sat 23:42 Sun 2:46
111 Lucy Robins R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:09 Sat 14:38 Sat 17:29 Sat 20:33 Sat 23:42 Sun 2:47
112 Richard Haynes R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:14 Sat 14:36 Sat 17:14 Sat 20:31 Sun 0:00 Sun 3:02
113 Graham Sherwood R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:17 Sat 14:39 Sat 17:29 Sat 20:40 Sun 0:14 Sun 3:15
114 Kris Dixon R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:26 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:08 Sat 21:22 Sun 0:39 Sun 3:27
114 Teresa Brown R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:24 Sat 15:02 Sat 17:55 Sat 21:11 Sun 0:39 Sun 3:27
116 Graham Jones R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:18 Sat 14:43 Sat 17:52 Sat 21:08 Sun 0:33 Sun 3:38
116 Jessica Wright R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:22 Sat 14:55 Sat 17:56 Sat 21:11 Sun 0:34 Sun 3:38
118 Daniella Turbin R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:29 Sat 15:02 Sat 17:56 Sat 21:12 Sun 0:33 Sun 3:39
118 Richard Coitino R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:31 Sat 15:30 Sat 18:14 Sat 21:23 Sun 0:34 Sun 3:39
120 David Stabler R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:22 Sat 14:55 Sat 17:54 Sat 21:09 Sun 0:35 Sun 3:40
120 Ian Millican R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:22 Sat 14:55 Sat 17:52 Sat 21:08 Sun 0:33 Sun 3:40
122 Alistair Hislop R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:23 Sat 14:56 Sat 17:54 Sat 21:09 Sun 0:35 Sun 3:41
122 Leonard Fallick R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:27 Sat 15:07 Sat 17:57 Sat 21:08 Sun 0:34 Sun 3:41
124 Neil Higham R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:27 Sat 15:07 Sat 18:00 Sat 21:22 Sun 0:43 Sun 3:44
125 Deborah Pennington R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:24 Sat 15:08 Sat 18:00 Sat 21:22 Sun 0:38 Sun 3:45
126 Mark Pennington R50 Finished Sat 8:00 Sat 11:12 Sat 15:04 Sat 17:43 Sat 21:22 Sun 0:43 Sun 3:53
127 Don Newman R50 Retired Harewood Sat 8:00 Sat 11:27 Sat 15:15 Sat 18:14 Sat 21:24 Sun 0:45
128 Adrian Nock R50 Retired Alwoodley Sat 8:00 Sat 10:20 Sat 12:53 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:21
129 Andy O'Sullivan R50 Retired Alwoodley Sat 8:00 Sat 10:51 Sat 13:27 Sat 15:38 Sat 17:48
130 Louise Whittaker R50 Retired Alwoodley Sat 8:00 Sat 11:26 Sat 15:07 Sat 18:08 Sat 21:22
131 Matt Hindmarch R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 10:16 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:56
132 Stephen Vaughan R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 10:26 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:48
132 Sue Cunningham R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 10:44 Sat 13:31 Sat 15:48
132 Richard Vaughan R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 10:26 Sat 13:04 Sat 15:48
135 Eric Wrightson R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:04 Sat 14:03 Sat 16:35
135 David Thornton R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:04 Sat 14:03 Sat 16:35
137 Andrew White R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:01 Sat 16:54
138 Bill Mcdonnell R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:07 Sat 14:26 Sat 17:04
138 Cyril Williams R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:10 Sat 14:26 Sat 17:04
140 Alf Short R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:13 Sat 14:44 Sat 17:27
140 Jean Lyon R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:13 Sat 14:44 Sat 17:27
142 Alan Gray R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:10 Sat 17:29
143 John Ormerod R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:06 Sat 14:10 Sat 17:30
144 Ian Graves R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:10 Sat 14:35 Sat 17:40
144 Nick Young R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:11 Sat 14:35 Sat 17:40
146 Steve Coey R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:12 Sat 14:54 Sat 18:00
147 Jane Parry R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:23 Sat 14:55 Sat 18:05
148 Richard Hook R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:23 Sat 14:54 Sat 18:06
149 Jean Bobker R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:32 Sat 15:31 Sat 18:37
149 Jared Robinson R50 Retired St Edmunds Sat 8:00 Sat 11:26 Sat 15:26 Sat 18:37
151 Alice Butler R50 Retired Bardsey Sat 8:00 Sat 10:56 Sat 14:12
152 Gwyneth Littlejohn R50 Retired Garforth Sat 8:00 Sat 11:22

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law