Latest News: Local Groups' Weekend Read more

Latest News: The Speyside 100 in 2023 Read more



Full Results - AFoot in Two Dales 2019

Sat 6 Jul 19 to Sun 7 Jul 19

Results List (145 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Harmby VH Redmire Haverdale Muker Hardraw Bainbridge Thoralby West Witton Harmby VH
1 Peter Massey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:39 Sat 11:01 Sat 11:56 Sat 13:41 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:43 Sat 18:10
2 Nick Jones Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:32 Sat 10:51 Sat 11:53 Sat 13:38 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:43 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:18
3 Paula Jones Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:39 Sat 11:10 Sat 12:22 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:48 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:25 Sat 20:06
4 Guy Illingworth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:39 Sat 11:06 Sat 12:10 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:07
5 Robert Allen Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:43 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:40 Sat 16:06 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:23
6 Jim Maxfield Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:43 Sat 11:28 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:41 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:20 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:24
6 Geoff Holburt Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:39 Sat 11:08 Sat 12:22 Sat 14:43 Sat 16:06 Sat 17:30 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:24
8 Peter Butler Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:39 Sat 11:06 Sat 12:10 Sat 14:32 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:21 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:25
9 Andrew Martindale Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:42 Sat 11:16 Sat 12:43 Sat 15:01 Sat 16:22 Sat 17:45 Sat 19:10 Sat 21:05
10 Eddie Winslow Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:40 Sat 11:08 Sat 12:22 Sat 14:46 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:48 Sat 19:19 Sat 21:06
11 Stephen Hall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:44 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:39 Sat 15:06 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:13 Sat 19:42 Sat 21:36
11 Sue Marshall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:44 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:38 Sat 15:06 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:13 Sat 19:42 Sat 21:36
11 Karen Hood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:44 Sat 11:24 Sat 12:39 Sat 15:06 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:13 Sat 19:42 Sat 21:36
14 Juliet Percival Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:00 Sat 11:49 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:13 Sat 18:30 Sat 19:49 Sat 21:41
15 Gary Robson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:05 Sat 11:48 Sat 13:13 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:16 Sat 18:47 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:44
16 Julian Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:56 Sat 15:21 Sat 16:52 Sat 18:22 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:49
16 David Bell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:51 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:56 Sat 15:37 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:30 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:49
16 Joanna Miles Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:38 Sat 12:56 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:52 Sat 18:22 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:49
19 Imtiaz Ilahi Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:45 Sat 11:37 Sat 12:56 Sat 15:43 Sat 17:15 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:10 Sat 21:52
20 Vaughan Wade Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:54 Sat 11:50 Sat 13:08 Sat 15:44 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:35 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:57
20 Anne Wade Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:54 Sat 11:50 Sat 13:08 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:35 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:57
22 Peter Clayton Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:58 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:57 Sat 15:34 Sat 17:06 Sat 18:46 Sat 20:10 Sat 22:10
23 Wendy Thurrell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:12 Sat 12:04 Sat 13:30 Sat 16:08 Sat 17:31 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:17
24 Jeremy Corke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:55 Sat 11:48 Sat 13:09 Sat 15:50 Sat 17:23 Sat 18:52 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:18
25 David Findel-Hawkins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:58 Sat 11:49 Sat 13:19 Sat 15:55 Sat 17:24 Sat 19:00 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:26
26 Raj Madhas Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:55 Sat 11:48 Sat 13:09 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:23 Sat 18:52 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:35
26 Sarah Kenyon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:00 Sat 11:49 Sat 13:10 Sat 15:50 Sat 17:19 Sat 18:54 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:35
28 Mark Clayton Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:38 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:20 Sat 19:02 Sat 20:44 Sat 23:10
28 Barbara Clayton Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:38 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:19 Sat 19:02 Sat 20:44 Sat 23:10
30 Richard Jarvis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:44 Sat 11:32 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:20 Sat 18:58 Sat 20:45 Sat 23:14
31 Ben Williams Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:49 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:02 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:42 Sat 19:24 Sat 21:09 Sat 23:15
32 Nancy Bunyan Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:12 Sat 12:04 Sat 13:31 Sat 16:23 Sat 18:03 Sat 19:39 Sat 21:14 Sat 23:33
33 Jamie McIlvenny Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:30 Sat 18:08 Sat 19:50 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:37
33 Roxanne McIlvenny Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:35 Sat 16:30 Sat 18:08 Sat 19:50 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:37
35 Sandy Gee Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:15 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:52 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:29 Sat 23:43
36 David Cropper Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:02 Sat 11:59 Sat 13:33 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:08 Sat 21:44 Sat 23:51
36 Tom Stewart Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:02 Sat 11:59 Sat 13:33 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:08 Sat 21:44 Sat 23:51
38 John Whitworth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:25 Sat 14:01 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:19 Sat 22:02 Sun 0:14
39 Celia Hargrave Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:44 Sat 16:43 Sat 18:15 Sat 19:59 Sat 21:42 Sun 0:16
39 Emma Hargrave Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:44 Sat 16:44 Sat 18:15 Sat 19:59 Sat 21:42 Sun 0:16
41 Veritie Yates Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:01 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:09 Sun 0:24
41 Hazel Holey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:15 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:57 Sat 16:59 Sat 18:34 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:24
41 Lynn Hathaway Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:15 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:57 Sat 16:59 Sat 18:33 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:24
41 Tim Price Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:02 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:09 Sun 0:24
45 Ian Looker Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:02 Sat 17:08 Sat 19:02 Sat 20:39 Sat 22:14 Sun 0:33
46 Alan Hindmarsh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 12:12 Sat 13:46 Sat 16:56 Sat 18:37 Sat 20:24 Sat 22:15 Sun 0:40
46 Peter Godfrey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:05 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:43 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:19 Sun 0:40
46 Marian White Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:02 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:43 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:40 Sun 0:40
49 Rachel Rogers Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:06 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:34 Sat 20:31 Sat 22:15 Sun 0:41
49 Pam Baird Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:06 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:34 Sat 20:31 Sat 22:15 Sun 0:41
49 Tony Morrissey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:25 Sat 14:05 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:43 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:18 Sun 0:41
52 Armorel Young Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:11 Sat 17:12 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:42
53 Wayne Hammond Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:56 Sat 11:49 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:14 Sat 20:08 Sat 22:08 Sun 0:53
54 Peter Little Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:58 Sat 11:50 Sat 13:13 Sat 16:21 Sat 18:13 Sat 20:08 Sat 22:02 Sun 0:55
55 Jaqueline Peaks Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:07 Sat 17:17 Sat 19:06 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:40 Sun 1:06
55 Kath Percival Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:07 Sat 17:17 Sat 19:06 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:18 Sun 1:06
55 Karen Pickersgill Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:11 Sat 17:18 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:40 Sun 1:06
55 Rob Lowe Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:08 Sat 17:18 Sat 19:06 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:44 Sun 1:06
55 Bill Pritchard Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:08 Sat 17:17 Sat 19:06 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:44 Sun 1:06
55 Martin Convery Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:08 Sat 17:18 Sat 19:06 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:44 Sun 1:06
55 Brian Fisher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:07 Sat 17:18 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:44 Sun 1:06
55 Susan Manley Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:09 Sat 17:18 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:40 Sun 1:06
55 Julia Warman Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:09 Sat 17:18 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:40 Sun 1:06
64 Joan Hanson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:42 Sat 14:22 Sat 17:28 Sat 19:06 Sat 20:55 Sat 22:44 Sun 1:12
64 Thomas Hanson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:42 Sat 14:22 Sat 17:28 Sat 19:06 Sat 20:55 Sat 22:44 Sun 1:12
66 Adrian Burton Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:02 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:01 Sat 20:55 Sat 22:44 Sun 1:26
66 Joanne Walsh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:04 Sat 12:01 Sat 13:38 Sat 16:56 Sat 18:43 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:31 Sun 1:26
68 Anthony Murray Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:05 Sat 17:12 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:37 Sat 22:51 Sun 1:27
68 Michael Dillon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:05 Sat 17:13 Sat 18:54 Sat 20:37 Sat 22:51 Sun 1:27
70 Peter Byrne Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:25 Sat 14:05 Sat 17:12 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:37 Sat 22:51 Sun 1:36
71 Richard Wolsey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:15 Sun 2:01
71 Julie Spencer Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:34 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:15 Sun 2:01
71 Paul Kielty Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:15 Sun 2:01
71 Michael Bushby Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:21 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:15 Sun 2:01
75 Alan Gray Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 12:37 Sat 14:23 Sat 17:50 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:16
75 Sean Flynn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:32 Sat 17:55 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:16
75 Gordon Teal Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 12:37 Sat 14:23 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:42 Sat 21:35 Sat 23:35 Sun 2:16
75 Peter Beddows Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 12:37 Sat 14:23 Sat 17:50 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:16
75 Jerzy Matuszewski Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:16 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:22 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:28 Sat 23:29 Sun 2:16
75 Cyril Williams Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:37 Sat 17:57 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:40 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:16
75 Jeff Stevens Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 12:37 Sat 14:23 Sat 17:50 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:35 Sat 23:35 Sun 2:16
75 Jason Winney Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 17:36 Sat 19:30 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:45 Sun 2:16
75 Ann Bath Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:16 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:22 Sat 17:57 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:28 Sat 23:29 Sun 2:16
75 Roma Haigh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:32 Sat 17:50 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:16
75 Helen Johnson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:46 Sat 17:57 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:16
75 Paul Clarke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:23 Sat 17:50 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:33 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:16
87 Jane Parry Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:29 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:35 Sat 17:48 Sat 19:48 Sat 21:42 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:19
87 Richard Hook Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:29 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:35 Sat 17:48 Sat 19:48 Sat 21:42 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:19
87 Hilary Farren Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:25 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:32 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:35 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:19
90 David Kahn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:56 Sat 11:59 Sat 13:41 Sat 17:12 Sat 19:30 Sat 21:33 Sun 0:01 Sun 3:01
90 Andrew Child Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:52 Sat 12:25 Sat 14:23 Sat 18:00 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 3:01
92 Anthony Harpur Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:52 Sat 12:25 Sat 14:23 Sat 18:00 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 3:03
92 Andrew Horn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:37 Sat 14:24 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:42 Sat 21:39 Sun 0:02 Sun 3:03
94 Mike Pannell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:32 Sat 17:58 Sat 20:11 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:30 Sun 3:08
95 Jo Squires-Parkin Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:32 Sat 17:58 Sat 20:11 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:30 Sun 3:09
95 Chris Squires-Parkin Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:32 Sat 17:58 Sat 20:11 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:30 Sun 3:09
97 Kirsty Ellis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:23 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:17 Sun 0:27 Sun 3:22
97 Gareth Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:23 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:17 Sun 0:27 Sun 3:22
97 John Cook Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 13:00 Sat 14:52 Sat 18:21 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:31 Sun 3:22
97 Ilona Elzbieta Serwicka Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 13:00 Sat 14:52 Sat 18:21 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:31 Sun 3:22
101 Sue Jennings Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:35 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:37 Sat 18:03 Sat 20:04 Sat 22:12 Sun 0:31 Sun 3:23
102 Diane Harold Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:35 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:37 Sat 18:03 Sat 20:04 Sat 22:12 Sun 0:31 Sun 3:24
103 Michael Headley Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 12:29 Sat 14:12 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:43 Sat 21:52 Sun 0:19 Sun 3:36
104 Alan Nash Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 12:37 Sat 14:24 Sat 17:53 Sat 20:05 Sat 22:12 Sun 0:33 Sun 3:47
104 William Dixon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:17 Sat 18:13 Sat 20:05 Sat 22:12 Sun 0:31 Sun 3:47
106 Nicola Ghent Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 13:00 Sat 14:52 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:43 Sat 22:48 Sun 1:00 Sun 3:53
106 Adrian Gosling Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:29 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:00 Sun 3:53
106 Roy Ramsay Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 13:00 Sat 14:52 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:44 Sat 22:48 Sun 1:00 Sun 3:53
106 Luis Broz Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 18:33 Sat 20:29 Sat 22:35 Sun 1:00 Sun 3:53
110 Graham Sherwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:42 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:12 Sun 4:11
110 Deane Potter Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:42 Sat 14:26 Sat 18:02 Sat 20:05 Sat 22:25 Sun 1:00 Sun 4:11
112 Helen Weal Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:33 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 18:53 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:09 Sun 4:13
112 Simon Weal Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:33 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 18:52 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:09 Sun 4:13
112 Victoria Weal Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:33 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 18:52 Sat 20:48 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:09 Sun 4:13
115 Neil Harwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:49 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:44 Sat 22:59 Sun 1:17 Sun 4:14
115 Ian Vickridge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:52 Sat 18:33 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:53 Sun 1:14 Sun 4:14
117 Anton Ciritis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 13:15 Sat 15:14 Sat 19:01 Sat 20:59 Sat 23:06 Sun 1:25 Sun 4:19
118 Adrian Partridge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:33 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 19:03 Sat 20:58 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:25 Sun 4:38
118 Suzanne Partridge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 19:03 Sat 20:58 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:25 Sun 4:38
120 Mark Taylor Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:04 Sat 18:52 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:52 Sun 1:25 Sun 4:44
120 Catherine Marsden Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 13:00 Sat 15:04 Sat 18:52 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:52 Sun 1:25 Sun 4:44
122 Amanda Timney Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 13:15 Sat 15:15 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:13 Sat 23:30 Sun 1:52 Sun 5:16
122 Colin Timney Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 13:15 Sat 15:15 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:13 Sat 23:30 Sun 1:52 Sun 5:16
122 Liz Hobday Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 13:33 Sat 15:52 Sat 19:16 Sat 21:09 Sat 23:30 Sun 1:52 Sun 5:16
125 David Williams Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 13:15 Sat 15:13 Sat 19:03 Sat 21:05 Sat 23:30 Sun 1:52 Sun 5:20
126 Alan Yeats Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 13:11 Sat 15:30 Sat 19:21 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:58 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:21
126 Roger Jackson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 13:33 Sat 15:52 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:44 Sun 0:04 Sun 2:30 Sun 5:21
126 Nick Hooper Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 13:19 Sat 15:30 Sat 19:21 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:58 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:21
126 Peter Ford Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 13:11 Sat 15:21 Sat 19:24 Sat 21:25 Sat 23:58 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:21
126 Barbara Stephens Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 13:19 Sat 15:30 Sat 19:21 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:58 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:21
126 Paul Nellist Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 13:11 Sat 15:30 Sat 19:24 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:58 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:21
126 Vivien Pike Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 13:33 Sat 15:52 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:44 Sun 0:04 Sun 2:30 Sun 5:21
126 Liyang Tang Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 13:11 Sat 15:21 Sat 19:21 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:58 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:21
134 Louise Whittaker Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 13:15 Sat 15:26 Sat 19:21 Sat 21:25 Sun 0:02 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:23
135 Laura Turner Main Retired West Witton Sat 8:30 Sat 10:22 Sat 12:34 Sat 14:14 Sat 17:36 Sat 19:30 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:45
136 Andy Clark Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:25 Sat 12:46 Sat 14:35 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:40
137 Brian Harney Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:46 Sat 14:37 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:25 Sat 22:43
138 Danielle Ptycia Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:33 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:54 Sat 18:50 Sat 20:55 Sat 23:10
138 Jack Killalea Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:33 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:54 Sat 18:50 Sat 20:55 Sat 23:10
140 Gerald Davies Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:14 Sat 12:46 Sat 14:55 Sat 19:16 Sat 21:27 Sun 0:02
141 Madeleine Watson Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:32 Sat 18:13
142 Neil Denham Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:52 Sat 19:22
143 Teresa Brown Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 13:33 Sat 15:52
144 Sue England Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 14:02 Sat 16:21
145 Jean Bobker Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 14:11 Sat 16:27

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law