Latest News: Local Groups' Weekend Read more

Latest News: The Speyside 100 in 2023 Read more



Full Results - Dorset Giant

Sat 13 Apr 19 to Sun 14 Apr 19

Results List (196 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start Abbotsbury Shipton G Toller P Frampton Charminster Finish
1 Simon Arthur Main Finished Sat 10:40 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:51 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:32 Sat 19:12 Sat 20:43
2 Pat Robbins Main Finished Sat 10:31 Sat 12:01 Sat 13:41 Sat 16:08 Sat 17:15 Sat 19:00 Sat 20:37
3 Jared Walbridge Main Finished Sat 10:45 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:00 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:20 Sat 21:19
3 Lisa Joanne Walbridge Main Finished Sat 10:45 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:00 Sat 16:30 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:20 Sat 21:19
5 Samantha Wharton Main Finished Sat 9:39 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:08 Sat 16:09 Sat 17:36 Sat 19:34 Sat 21:33
5 Martin Webb Main Finished Sat 9:39 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:08 Sat 16:09 Sat 17:36 Sat 19:31 Sat 21:33
7 Martin Bacon Main Finished Sat 9:39 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:17 Sat 16:15 Sat 17:46 Sat 19:39 Sat 22:04
7 Peter Brislen Main Finished Sat 9:39 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:17 Sat 16:16 Sat 17:46 Sat 19:39 Sat 22:04
9 Phil Hoy Main Finished Sat 10:47 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:16 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:55 Sat 21:07 Sat 23:53
10 Zoltan Fodor Main Finished Sat 9:14 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:34 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:02 Sat 20:03 Sat 22:29
11 Andrew Heaney Main Finished Sat 9:22 Sat 11:30 Sat 13:32 Sat 16:34 Sat 18:07 Sat 20:11 Sat 22:57
12 Adrian Edwards Main Finished Sat 9:39 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:38 Sat 16:57 Sat 18:39 Sat 21:05 Sat 23:25
13 Ian Hull Main Finished Sat 8:54 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:38 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:17 Sat 22:41
13 Tara Williams Main Finished Sat 8:54 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:19 Sat 22:41
15 Malcolm Dyke Main Finished Sat 9:17 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:20 Sat 16:34 Sat 18:09 Sat 20:34 Sat 23:16
16 Mike Taylor Main Finished Sat 9:15 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:10 Sat 16:15 Sat 17:50 Sat 20:11 Sat 23:17
17 Matt Blee Main Finished Sat 9:40 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:39 Sat 16:57 Sat 18:45 Sat 21:05 Sat 23:44
17 Andrew Higham Main Finished Sat 9:40 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:39 Sat 16:57 Sat 18:45 Sat 21:04 Sat 23:44
19 David Findel-Hawkins Main Finished Sat 8:50 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:18 Sat 22:59
20 Simon Pipe Main Finished Sat 9:39 Sat 11:26 Sat 13:25 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:54 Sat 21:21 Sat 23:51
21 Judith Chubb-Whittle Main Finished Sat 8:55 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:21 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:20 Sat 20:34 Sat 23:16
21 Andy Little Main Finished Sat 8:55 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:21 Sat 20:34 Sat 23:16
23 Maurice Herbert Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:13 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:55 Sat 20:11 Sat 22:59
23 Alan Warrington Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:13 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:55 Sat 20:11 Sat 22:59
25 Peter Hall Main Finished Sat 9:37 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:38 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:53 Sat 21:29 Sun 0:08
25 Katherine Thompson Main Finished Sat 9:37 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:38 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:53 Sat 21:28 Sun 0:08
27 Michelle Laws Main Finished Sat 8:49 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:21 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:23 Sat 20:54 Sat 23:34
27 Kate Browning Main Finished Sat 8:49 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:21 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:23 Sat 20:54 Sat 23:34
29 Peter Telford Main Finished Sat 8:41 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:48 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:47 Sat 23:30
30 Andrew Boulden Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:39 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:47 Sat 21:07 Sat 23:48
31 Marta Kunicka Main Finished Sat 8:54 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:22 Sat 16:38 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:46 Sat 23:47
31 Rachael Messenger Main Finished Sat 8:54 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:19 Sat 16:44 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:46 Sat 23:47
33 Anne Wade Main Finished Sat 8:58 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:59 Sat 23:53
33 Vaughan Wade Main Finished Sat 8:58 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:59 Sat 23:53
35 Brian Fields Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:16 Sat 16:41 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:56 Sat 23:55
35 Mike Read Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:16 Sat 16:41 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:56 Sat 23:55
35 Lucy Wyman Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:16 Sat 16:41 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:56 Sat 23:55
35 Robert Keast Main Finished Sat 8:50 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:20 Sat 16:49 Sat 18:37 Sat 21:14 Sat 23:55
39 Matt Cole Main Finished Sat 9:20 Sat 11:22 Sat 13:33 Sat 17:20 Sat 18:56 Sat 21:25 Sun 0:30
40 Dave Edwards Main Finished Sat 9:44 Sat 12:06 Sat 14:20 Sat 17:55 Sat 19:43 Sat 22:05 Sun 0:54
41 Kim Reed Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:40 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:00 Sat 21:25 Sun 0:12
41 Tony Hill Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:40 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:00 Sat 21:25 Sun 0:12
43 Paul Henderson Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:22 Sat 13:40 Sat 17:14 Sat 19:00 Sat 21:25 Sun 0:13
44 Beverley Smith Main Finished Sat 8:48 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:26 Sat 16:54 Sat 18:48 Sat 21:16 Sun 0:04
45 Rebecca Fryer Main Finished Sat 9:02 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:26 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:56 Sat 21:29 Sun 0:21
45 Sarah Jones Main Finished Sat 9:02 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:26 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:56 Sat 21:29 Sun 0:21
47 Carine Silver Main Finished Sat 9:01 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:32 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:55 Sat 21:21 Sun 0:22
47 Evelyne Wilkinson Main Finished Sat 9:01 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:32 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:55 Sat 21:21 Sun 0:22
49 Mui Imm Tan Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:30 Sat 17:12 Sat 19:00 Sat 21:25 Sun 0:12
50 Jeremy Corke Main Finished Sat 9:00 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:39 Sat 17:23 Sat 19:13 Sat 21:46 Sun 0:48
51 David Giles Main Finished Sat 9:17 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:37 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:25 Sat 22:08 Sun 1:11
52 Christopher Blackwell Main Finished Sat 8:45 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:30 Sat 17:19 Sat 19:24 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:48
53 Fiona Cameron Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:30 Sat 17:13 Sat 19:08 Sat 21:39 Sun 0:42
54 Jeff Campbell Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:36 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:24 Sat 22:07 Sun 1:11
55 Jan O'Rourke Main Finished Sat 8:42 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:44 Sat 17:32 Sat 19:23 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:57
55 Neal O'Rourke Main Finished Sat 8:42 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:44 Sat 17:32 Sat 19:23 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:57
57 Peter Johnson Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:37 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:25 Sat 22:08 Sun 1:12
58 Martin Walsh Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:34 Sat 17:17 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:46 Sun 0:48
58 Lorraine Croome Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:25 Sat 17:10 Sat 19:03 Sat 21:45 Sun 0:48
58 Jonathan Croome Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:25 Sat 17:10 Sat 19:03 Sat 21:45 Sun 0:48
61 Gerry Moore Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:39 Sat 17:17 Sat 19:14 Sat 21:56 Sun 0:52
62 Katie Herrington Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:39 Sat 17:12 Sat 19:01 Sat 21:43 Sun 1:19
63 Emma Greig Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:38 Sat 17:17 Sat 19:14 Sat 21:56 Sun 0:53
64 Stephanie Le Men Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:48 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:10 Sun 0:57
65 David Ayling Main Finished Sat 8:57 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:39 Sat 17:12 Sat 19:01 Sat 21:43 Sun 1:20
66 Helen Franklin Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:48 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:31 Sat 22:10 Sun 0:58
66 Jacky Reynolds Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:37 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:10 Sun 0:58
66 Graeme Strike Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:43 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:31 Sat 22:10 Sun 0:58
69 Peter Hamson Main Finished Sat 8:46 Sat 11:22 Sat 13:46 Sat 17:40 Sat 19:36 Sat 22:11 Sun 1:12
70 Edward Thorne Main Finished Sat 9:05 Sat 11:34 Sat 13:58 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:34 Sat 22:24 Sun 1:40
70 Cathy Thorne Main Finished Sat 9:05 Sat 11:34 Sat 13:57 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:33 Sat 22:24 Sun 1:40
72 Andrew Bickle Main Finished Sat 8:38 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:33 Sat 17:32 Sat 19:32 Sat 22:11 Sun 1:19
73 Jenny Mills Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:43 Sat 17:22 Sat 19:12 Sat 22:08 Sun 1:12
74 Steve Jackson Main Finished Sat 8:37 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:33 Sat 17:32 Sat 19:32 Sat 22:11 Sun 1:20
75 Brian Layton Main Finished Sat 8:52 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:41 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:58 Sat 22:54 Sun 1:58
76 Mike Lambie Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:43 Sat 17:35 Sat 19:43 Sat 22:30 Sun 1:41
76 Alan Crispin Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:43 Sat 17:36 Sat 19:43 Sat 22:30 Sun 1:41
78 Roger Michell Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:42 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:38 Sat 22:29 Sun 1:52
78 Christian Marryat Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:42 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:39 Sat 22:29 Sun 1:52
80 Helen Abbott Main Finished Sat 8:48 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:07 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:12 Sat 22:54 Sun 2:11
81 Richard Foster Main Finished Sat 8:29 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:31 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:39 Sat 22:29 Sun 1:52
82 Michael Fletcher Main Finished Sat 8:38 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:55 Sat 18:01 Sat 20:10 Sat 22:56 Sun 2:07
83 Melissa Butcher Main Finished Sat 8:56 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:06 Sat 18:06 Sat 20:09 Sat 22:54 Sun 2:26
84 Stephen Foster Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:20 Sat 13:54 Sat 18:01 Sat 20:11 Sat 22:56 Sun 2:07
84 Neil Counsell Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:58 Sat 18:16 Sat 20:14 Sat 23:00 Sun 2:07
84 Edward Short Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:56 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:12 Sat 23:00 Sun 2:07
84 Gill Struthers Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:56 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:12 Sat 23:00 Sun 2:07
84 Mick Dodge Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:56 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:12 Sat 23:00 Sun 2:07
84 Terence Outridge Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:56 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:12 Sat 23:00 Sun 2:07
84 Brin Bunker Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:56 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:12 Sat 23:00 Sun 2:07
91 Stuart Livingstone Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:25 Sat 13:56 Sat 18:10 Sat 20:12 Sat 23:00 Sun 2:09
91 Hilary Farren Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:41 Sat 17:46 Sat 19:44 Sat 22:52 Sun 2:09
93 Paul Baker Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:51 Sat 18:04 Sat 20:15 Sat 23:14 Sun 2:30
94 Trevor Tratt Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:11 Sat 18:25 Sat 20:19 Sat 23:15 Sun 2:36
95 Richard Hallett Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:24 Sat 14:10 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:26 Sat 23:14 Sun 2:34
95 Sarah Turner Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:08 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:26 Sat 23:13 Sun 2:34
97 Andrew Spurdle Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:07 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:26 Sat 23:14 Sun 2:36
97 Una Courtney Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:17 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:27 Sat 23:14 Sun 2:36
99 Barry Olver Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:07 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:26 Sat 23:14 Sun 2:37
99 Thomas Wood Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:17 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:27 Sat 23:14 Sun 2:37
101 Steve Russell Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:19 Sat 18:25 Sat 20:35 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:57
102 Ian Brown Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:45 Sat 18:01 Sat 20:03 Sat 23:15 Sun 2:58
103 Andy Clark Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:35 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:57
103 Antony Barter Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:10 Sat 18:35 Sat 20:36 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:57
103 Tim Hughes Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:25 Sat 20:35 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:57
106 Mike Burrows Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:07 Sat 18:20 Sat 20:27 Sat 23:35 Sun 3:11
107 Jill Richardson Main Finished Sat 8:45 Sat 11:37 Sat 14:27 Sat 18:50 Sat 20:59 Sun 0:02 Sun 3:26
107 Rob Richardson Main Finished Sat 8:45 Sat 11:37 Sat 14:27 Sat 18:50 Sat 20:59 Sun 0:02 Sun 3:26
109 Jason Winney Main Finished Sat 8:36 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:08 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:47 Sat 23:47 Sun 3:20
109 Laura Turner Main Finished Sat 8:36 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:08 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:47 Sat 23:47 Sun 3:20
111 Sammy Dawkins Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:21 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:48 Sat 23:57 Sun 3:28
111 Mike Phelan Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:12 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:53 Sun 0:00 Sun 3:28
113 Nick Hasler Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:35 Sat 20:53 Sun 0:05 Sun 3:38
113 Richard Whiteside Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:35 Sat 20:53 Sun 0:05 Sun 3:38
115 John Cook Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:30 Sat 14:14 Sat 18:43 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:04 Sun 3:40
115 Graham Smith Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:19 Sat 18:42 Sat 21:03 Sun 0:05 Sun 3:40
117 Colin - Jay Currigan Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:41 Sat 21:03 Sun 0:06 Sun 3:41
118 Ilona Elzbieta Serwicka Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:30 Sat 14:14 Sat 18:43 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:04 Sun 3:40
119 Mike Wheatley Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:20 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:42 Sat 21:03 Sun 0:06 Sun 3:41
119 Heidi Miller Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:20 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:42 Sat 21:03 Sun 0:05 Sun 3:41
119 Dee Brockway Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:22 Sat 14:09 Sat 18:40 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:05 Sun 3:41
119 Virginia Powell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:20 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:42 Sat 21:03 Sun 0:05 Sun 3:41
119 Philip Friede Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:22 Sat 14:09 Sat 18:40 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:05 Sun 3:41
124 Linda McCarthy Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:14 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:04 Sun 3:51
125 Nicholas Silver Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:44 Sat 18:53 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:00 Sun 3:49
126 Brian Guy Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:14 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:04 Sun 3:51
127 Les Lepper Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:11 Sat 18:39 Sat 21:01 Sun 0:33 Sun 3:50
127 Robert Newell Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:21 Sat 18:42 Sat 21:09 Sun 0:19 Sun 3:50
127 Jane Giles Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:15 Sat 18:53 Sat 20:59 Sun 0:18 Sun 3:50
130 Laura Dickinson Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:34 Sat 14:26 Sat 18:58 Sat 21:10 Sun 0:19 Sun 3:53
131 Jayne Cook Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:41 Sat 21:10 Sun 0:19 Sun 3:52
131 Hayley Calver Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:41 Sat 21:10 Sun 0:18 Sun 3:52
131 Hilary Magnall Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:41 Sat 21:09 Sun 0:18 Sun 3:52
134 Andrew Slater Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:12 Sat 18:41 Sat 21:00 Sun 0:19 Sun 4:03
134 Elaine Dee Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:25 Sat 19:05 Sat 21:43 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:03
134 John Bell Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:25 Sat 19:05 Sat 21:43 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:03
134 Jonathan Derwanz Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:25 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:43 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:03
138 Steve Coey Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:22 Sat 14:10 Sat 18:41 Sat 20:53 Sun 0:06 Sun 4:02
138 Melissa Carrell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:22 Sat 14:10 Sat 18:41 Sat 20:54 Sun 0:19 Sun 4:02
140 Paul Bobby Main Finished Sat 8:35 Sat 11:34 Sat 14:29 Sat 19:01 Sat 21:31 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:32
141 Ian Habisrittinger Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 11:30 Sat 14:13 Sat 18:51 Sat 21:31 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:31
142 Bob Smart Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:17 Sat 14:14 Sat 18:55 Sat 21:26 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:29
143 Yvonne Court Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:36 Sat 19:11 Sat 21:44 Sun 0:43 Sun 4:31
143 Robert Court Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:37 Sat 19:12 Sat 21:44 Sun 0:42 Sun 4:31
143 John Vallis Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:34 Sat 14:39 Sat 19:16 Sat 21:49 Sun 0:42 Sun 4:31
146 Kate Mason Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:34 Sat 14:27 Sat 19:01 Sat 21:31 Sun 0:37 Sun 4:32
146 Andrew Green Main Finished Sat 8:32 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:36 Sat 19:11 Sat 21:44 Sun 0:43 Sun 4:32
148 Paula Murphy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:39 Sat 19:16 Sat 21:49 Sun 0:42 Sun 4:31
148 Lucy Robins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:15 Sat 19:04 Sat 21:31 Sun 0:42 Sun 4:31
148 Sheena Findlay Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:15 Sat 19:04 Sat 21:31 Sun 0:42 Sun 4:31
151 Gavin Chatfield Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:20 Sat 14:20 Sat 19:03 Sat 21:34 Sun 0:43 Sun 4:34
152 Tony Walton Main Finished Sat 8:36 Sat 11:36 Sat 14:30 Sat 18:58 Sat 21:38 Sun 0:47 Sun 4:46
152 Angela Walton Main Finished Sat 8:35 Sat 11:36 Sat 14:30 Sat 18:58 Sat 21:38 Sun 0:47 Sun 4:46
154 John Cunnane Main Finished Sat 8:45 Sat 11:46 Sat 14:46 Sat 19:28 Sat 22:04 Sun 1:20 Sun 4:58
154 Gerry Jackson Main Finished Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:44 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:04 Sun 1:19 Sun 4:58
154 Hannah Brown Main Finished Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:45 Sat 19:31 Sat 22:05 Sun 1:21 Sun 4:58
154 Pat Richardson Main Finished Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:44 Sat 19:29 Sat 22:04 Sun 1:19 Sun 4:58
154 Andrew Clabon Main Finished Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:43 Sat 19:29 Sat 22:04 Sun 1:18 Sun 4:58
154 Cheryl Llewellyn Main Finished Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:44 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:04 Sun 1:19 Sun 4:58
154 Norma Lloyd Main Finished Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:44 Sat 19:29 Sat 22:05 Sun 1:19 Sun 4:58
161 Mark Van Schalkwyk Main Finished Sat 8:35 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:45 Sat 19:32 Sat 22:05 Sun 1:20 Sun 5:12
161 Chris Learmonth Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:30 Sat 14:27 Sat 19:05 Sat 21:34 Sun 1:20 Sun 5:12
161 Amanda Learmonth Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:26 Sat 19:05 Sat 21:35 Sun 1:20 Sun 5:12
164 Adrian Hudson Main Finished Sat 8:56 Sat 12:01 Sat 15:06 Sat 19:58 Sat 22:38 Sun 2:02 Sun 6:07
164 Luis Broz Main Finished Sat 8:56 Sat 12:01 Sat 15:07 Sat 19:58 Sat 22:38 Sun 2:01 Sun 6:07
166 John Gorman Main Finished Sat 8:44 Sat 11:40 Sat 14:41 Sat 19:31 Sat 22:34 Sun 1:56 Sun 6:00
166 Kris Dixon Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 11:40 Sat 14:41 Sat 19:30 Sat 22:34 Sun 1:56 Sun 6:00
168 Stein Hoff Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:35 Sat 14:44 Sat 19:54 Sat 22:36 Sun 2:14 Sun 6:40
169 Steven Rose Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:30 Sat 19:16 Sat 22:03 Sun 2:15 Sun 6:39
170 Diana Hoff Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:35 Sat 14:44 Sat 19:54 Sat 22:36 Sun 2:15 Sun 6:41
171 Christine Usher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:26 Sat 14:36 Sat 19:41 Sat 22:39 Sun 2:14 Sun 6:40
172 Leonard Fallick Main Finished Sat 8:34 Sat 12:08 Sat 15:41 Sat 20:43 Sat 23:32 Sun 2:45 Sun 7:06
172 Don Newman Main Finished Sat 8:33 Sat 12:02 Sat 15:30 Sat 20:43 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:47 Sun 7:06
174 Alan Stewart Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:46 Sat 15:08 Sat 20:38 Sat 23:28 Sun 2:49 Sun 7:12
174 Elaine Oddie Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:46 Sat 15:08 Sat 20:38 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:49 Sun 7:12
176 Ken Grose Main Finished Sat 8:31 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:38 Sat 19:39 Sat 23:39 Sun 3:01 Sun 7:13
176 Kathy Tytler Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:44 Sat 15:06 Sat 20:20 Sat 23:29 Sun 3:01 Sun 7:13
176 Patricia Seabrook Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:44 Sat 15:06 Sat 20:20 Sat 23:29 Sun 3:01 Sun 7:13
179 Bill Lancashire Main Retired Charminster Sat 8:31 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:14 Sat 18:33 Sat 20:46 Sun 0:01
180 Liz Little Main Retired Frampton Sat 8:55 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:23 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:51
181 Paul Cutmore Main Retired Frampton Sat 8:34 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:58 Sat 20:05 Sat 23:08
181 Mira Nair Main Retired Frampton Sat 8:34 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:58 Sat 20:06 Sat 23:08
183 Maximilian Maul Main Retired Frampton Sat 8:49 Sat 12:04 Sat 15:19 Sat 20:40 Sat 23:30
183 Sophie Langham Main Retired Frampton Sat 8:49 Sat 12:04 Sat 15:19 Sat 20:40 Sat 23:30
185 Colin Griffiths Main Retired Frampton Sat 8:41 Sat 11:46 Sat 15:07 Sat 20:39 Sat 23:31
186 Kieran Ryan Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:32 Sat 11:15 Sat 13:43 Sat 17:54
187 Andrew Symonds Main Retired Shipton G Sat 8:31 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:44 Sat 18:32
188 Deb Garfield Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:30 Sat 11:15 Sat 14:12 Sat 18:42
189 David Hood Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:35 Sat 11:33 Sat 14:37 Sat 19:11
190 Kay Rees Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:33 Sat 11:25 Sat 14:10 Sat 19:09
191 Sian Richardson Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:44 Sat 19:30
192 Jo Johnstone Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:40 Sat 11:44 Sat 14:45 Sat 19:31
193 Leanda Mould Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:41 Sat 11:46 Sat 15:07 Sat 20:39
194 Annette Merchant Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:30 Sat 11:44 Sat 15:06 Sat 20:35
194 Les Merchant Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:30 Sat 11:44 Sat 15:06 Sat 20:35
196 Laurie Wilson Main Retired Toller P Sat 8:30 Sat 11:30 Sat 14:57 Sat 20:43

This website uses cookies

To comply with EU Directives we are informing you that our website uses cookies for services such as memberships and Google Analytics.

Your data is completely safe and we do not record any personally identifiable information.

Please click the button to acknowledge and approve our use of cookies during your visit.

Learn more about the Cookie Law