Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - LDWA Sussex - Sussex Loops

Sun 9 Sep 18

Results List - (89 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start South CP1 Nstart North CP2 Wstart West CP3 Finish
Lisa Joanne Walbridge SNW Finished 9:00 9:52 10:55 12:00 12:40 13:26 14:14
Christoph Kent SNW Finished 9:00 9:52 10:50 11:52 12:38 13:30 14:33
Daniel Whittaker SNW Finished 9:00 9:56 11:00 12:12 13:00 13:49 14:40
James Bennett SNW Finished 9:00 9:56 11:00 12:12 12:55 13:50 14:48
Jimi Hendrick SNW Finished 9:00 9:57 11:03 12:16 12:59 13:49 14:51
Chris Matthews SNW Finished 9:00 9:58 11:13 12:31 13:20 14:16 15:11
Richard Leahy SNW Finished 9:00 9:56 11:01 12:16 13:09 14:00 15:14
Ian Brazier SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:15 12:36 13:23 14:25 15:22
Robert Haldane SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:15 12:36 13:23 14:25 15:22
Bruce Hunter SNW Finished 9:00 10:02 11:16 12:38 13:32 14:35 15:39
Duncan Baber SNW Finished 9:00 10:15 11:26 12:51 13:40 14:40 15:44
David Thompson SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:16 12:52 13:45 15:00 16:07
David Findel-hawkins SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:43 13:10 14:03 15:07 16:10
Nigel Whitehead SNW Finished 9:00 10:01 11:16 12:51 13:45 15:00 16:17
Nick Hooton SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:44 13:18 14:16 15:18 16:23
Marta Kunicka SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:43 13:19 14:16 15:18 16:23
Rachael Messenger SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:43 13:18 14:16 15:18 16:23
Nathan Pryor SNW Finished 9:00 10:02 11:16 12:52 13:46 15:45 17:08
Clifford Gray SNW Finished 9:00 10:23 12:02 13:43 14:46 15:55 17:18
Sarah Swaysland SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 11:58 13:45 14:48 15:55 17:18
John Cook SNW Finished 9:00 10:26 12:13 13:56 14:56 16:05 17:18
Andy Barnes SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 11:58 13:45 14:48 15:55 17:18
Jan O'Rourke SNW Finished 9:00 10:23 12:02 13:47 14:50 16:07 17:26
Helen Franklin SNW Finished 9:00 10:17 11:44 13:34 14:39 16:07 17:26
Neal O’Rourke SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:02 13:47 14:50 16:07 17:26
Susie Hewer SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:55 13:47 14:51 16:07 17:31
Gareth Hay SNW Finished 9:00 10:15 11:55 13:47 14:54 16:15 17:35
Paul Commons SNW Finished 9:00 10:23 12:02 13:54 14:57 16:17 17:37
Tara Twyman SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:01 13:54 14:58 16:17 17:37
Garry Fowle SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:02 13:54 14:57 16:17 17:38
David Davidson SNW Finished 9:00 11:15 12:30 14:09 15:09 16:23 17:42
Bryan Darney SNW Finished 9:00 10:29 12:31 14:09 15:09 16:34 17:42
Danielle Blackie SNW Finished 9:00 10:29 12:31 14:09 15:09 16:23 17:42
Neil Harris SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:02 13:54 14:58 16:17 17:47
Karen Harvey SNW Finished 9:00 10:16 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:34 18:04
Raymond Hickman SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:35 18:04
Phil Russell SNW Finished 9:00 10:18 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:34 18:04
Thomas Peel-Yates SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:55 13:54 15:01 16:34 18:05
Mark Ilsley SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:34 14:31 15:43 16:48 18:08
Kevin Forder SNW Finished 9:00 10:22 12:04 13:55 15:13 16:46 18:12
Louise Bottomley SNW Finished 9:00 10:45 12:17 14:24 15:38 17:00 18:23
Lorraine Barry SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:53 18:23
Helen Todd SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:53 18:23
Paul McDermott SNW Finished 9:00 11:15 12:18 14:24 15:38 17:04 18:23
Michael Fletcher SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:13 14:12 15:27 17:04 18:25
Catherine Waters SNW Finished 9:00 10:31 12:21 14:31 15:41 17:04 18:26
Adrian Hudson SNW Finished 9:00 10:31 12:20 14:31 15:41 17:08 18:26
Lesley Morrill SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:55 18:27
David Brett SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:20 14:15 15:27 16:55 18:27
Paul Stark SNW Finished 9:00 10:31 12:21 14:31 15:46 17:08 18:46
John Woolgrove SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:21 14:23 15:36 17:08 18:46
Steve Russell SNW Finished 9:00 10:28 12:52 14:37 15:49 17:17 18:51
Rex Stickland SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:33 14:34 15:49 17:17 18:51
John Hurst SN Finished 9:00 11:15 12:04 14:15     15:29
Sharon McAvoy SN Finished 9:00 10:26 12:13 14:15     15:29
Dan Wise SN Finished 9:00 10:33 12:35 14:51     16:02
Roy Cox SN Finished 9:00 10:33 12:35 14:51     16:02
David Wells SN Finished 9:00 10:40 12:35 14:54     16:07
Sarah Draper SN Finished 9:00 10:40 12:35 14:54     16:07
Daniel Low SN Finished 9:12 10:55 13:14 15:17     16:38
Angus Lam SN Finished 9:12 10:55 13:14 15:17     16:38
Liz Hayward SN Finished 9:00 10:39 12:47 15:14     16:36
Julie Perry SN Finished 9:00 10:45 12:57 14:35     16:41
Sarah Boyd SN Finished 9:00 10:45 12:57 14:35     16:41
Matthew Thompson S Finished 9:00 10:21         12:04
Barbara Thompson S Finished 9:00 10:21         12:04
Bernard Allen S Finished 9:00 10:32         12:16
Louise Diez S Finished 9:00 10:29         12:33
Anon 69 S Finished 9:00 10:31         12:37
Arun Sharma S Finished 9:00 10:35         12:37
Kay Coles S Finished 9:00 10:31         12:37
Helen Syms S Finished 9:00 10:35         12:37
Alice Graham S Finished 9:00 10:32         12:48
Olivia Wise S Finished 9:00 10:32         12:48
Merrian Lancaster S Finished 9:00 10:42         12:50
Stephanie Lau S Finished 9:12 10:55         13:15
Michelle Bond S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:29
Susanna Bartlett S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:29
Sarah Lowe S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:30
Helen Gibb S Finished 9:00 11:00         13:30
Lizzie Harris S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:45
Jaz Divitto S Finished 9:00 11:09         14:45
Ella James S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:46
Stuart Harris S Finished 9:00 11:09         14:46
Richard James S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:46
Tillie Ingram S Finished 9:00 11:10         14:46
Luke Ingram S Finished 9:00 11:15         14:46
Mubbasar Hussain S Finished 9:00 11:15         14:46
Raquel Burton SN Retired South CP1 9:00 11:00