Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - AFoot in Two Dales

Sat 7 Jul 18 to Sun 8 Jul 18

Results List (216 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Harmby VH Cast Bolton Haverdale Muker Shunner Fell Hardraw Bainbridge Thoralby Gallops Harmby VH
1 Gary Upstone Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:05 Sat 12:10 Sat 13:26 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:42 Sat 17:45 Sat 18:51
2 Dave Baxter Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:50 Sat 11:05 Sat 12:10 Sat 13:27 Sat 14:17 Sat 15:26 Sat 16:54 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:26
3 Jared Walbridge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:03 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:15 Sat 19:29
3 Lisa Joanne Walbridge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:03 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:37 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:04 Sat 18:15 Sat 19:29
5 Sharon Gayter Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:01 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:28 Sat 13:55 Sat 14:50 Sat 16:02 Sat 17:32 Sat 18:59 Sat 20:27
6 Colin Travis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:43 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:16 Sat 16:36 Sat 17:58 Sat 19:25 Sat 20:46
7 Luke McNeill Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:33 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:31 Sat 21:02
7 Marion Crawford Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:25 Sat 15:15 Sat 16:33 Sat 18:01 Sat 19:31 Sat 21:02
9 David Thompson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:12
9 Charles Bogg Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:12
9 Annette Clarke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:31 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:12 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:12
9 Steve Chave Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:40 Sat 18:14 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:12
13 Eddie Winslow Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:51 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:14 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:16
14 Rachael Messenger Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:15 Sat 11:43 Sat 13:12 Sat 14:39 Sat 15:42 Sat 16:57 Sat 18:18 Sat 19:48 Sat 21:18
15 Anne Wade Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:04 Sat 11:45 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:35 Sat 15:43 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:34 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:28
16 Kim Braznell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
16 Amy Lomax Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
16 Julie Gardner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:21 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
16 Jesse Palmer Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:45 Sat 16:54 Sat 18:19 Sat 19:55 Sat 21:31
20 Alison Brind Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:28 Sat 15:35 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:41
21 Julian Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:23 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:42
21 Robert Allen Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:07 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:23 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:43 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:42
21 Stephen Hall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:06 Sat 11:26 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:18 Sat 16:43 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:15 Sat 21:42
21 Joanna Miles Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:29 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:05 Sat 21:42
25 Jenny Wyles Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:41 Sat 13:05 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:22 Sat 21:48
26 Paul D Levine Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:10 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:37 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:46 Sat 20:22 Sat 21:51
27 David Findel-Hawkins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:39 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:22 Sat 15:21 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:34 Sat 20:15 Sat 21:53
27 Ian Hull Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:50 Sat 13:16 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:50 Sat 17:11 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:15 Sat 21:53
29 Alan Warrington Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:46 Sat 13:16 Sat 14:46 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:17 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:26 Sat 21:57
29 Ian Hodge Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 9:57 Sat 11:20 Sat 12:35 Sat 14:14 Sat 15:32 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:19 Sat 20:08 Sat 21:57
31 Wendy Leete Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:12 Sat 11:40 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:29 Sat 15:35 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:27 Sat 21:59
32 Geoff Holburt Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:51 Sat 14:16 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:52 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:02
33 Vicki Howe Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:14 Sat 11:43 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:27 Sat 15:28 Sat 16:49 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:15 Sat 22:04
34 Fred Clapham Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:37 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:43 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:12
34 Gary Robson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:13 Sat 11:50 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:31 Sat 15:42 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:12
36 Malcolm Dyke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:20 Sat 11:43 Sat 13:09 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:28 Sat 19:01 Sat 20:37 Sat 22:18
37 Dave Green Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:35 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:12 Sat 18:54 Sat 20:31 Sat 22:21
37 Matthew Rogers Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 11:30 Sat 12:58 Sat 14:34 Sat 15:40 Sat 17:12 Sat 18:48 Sat 20:31 Sat 22:21
39 Ken Wyles Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:11 Sat 11:41 Sat 13:05 Sat 14:40 Sat 15:41 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:30 Sat 22:24
40 Ben Williams Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:09 Sat 11:36 Sat 12:59 Sat 14:36 Sat 15:43 Sat 17:15 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:54 Sat 22:29
41 Jo-Ann Gruchy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:52 Sat 13:13 Sat 15:04 Sat 16:02 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:10 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:38
41 Tanya Coates Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:24 Sat 11:52 Sat 13:13 Sat 15:04 Sat 16:02 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:10 Sat 20:49 Sat 22:38
43 Emma Key Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:05 Sat 13:40 Sat 15:19 Sat 16:32 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:16 Sat 22:39
43 Imtiaz Ilahi Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:08 Sat 11:39 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:00 Sat 16:11 Sat 17:53 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:05 Sat 22:39
45 Juliet Percival Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:21 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:21 Sat 22:41
46 Paul Jennings Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:06 Sat 13:35 Sat 15:08 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:32 Sat 21:01 Sat 22:43
46 Christine Jennings Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:06 Sat 14:30 Sat 15:08 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:32 Sat 21:01 Sat 22:43
48 Ian Stephenson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:26 Sat 22:51
48 Anthony Hall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 21:26 Sat 22:51
50 Alan Bland Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 20:26 Sat 22:52
50 Malcolm Beresford Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:16 Sat 14:38 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:02 Sat 20:26 Sat 22:52
52 Philip Chaston Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:13 Sat 13:40 Sat 15:07 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:12 Sat 22:55
52 Lev Babiev Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:13 Sat 13:41 Sat 15:10 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:57 Sat 19:35 Sat 21:12 Sat 22:55
54 Sandy Gee Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:52 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:19 Sat 22:56
55 Stephanie Le Men Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:35 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:42 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:38 Sat 21:14 Sat 22:58
55 Andy Vicat Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:35 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:42 Sat 15:25 Sat 16:36 Sat 18:04 Sat 19:39 Sat 21:16 Sat 22:58
57 Olwen Rowlands Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:34 Sat 15:16 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:16 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:35 Sat 23:08
58 Huw Davies Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:00 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:46 Sat 18:18 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:28 Sat 23:14
58 Ron Doole Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:00 Sat 15:30 Sat 16:46 Sat 18:18 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:28 Sat 23:14
60 Lesley Peel Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:49 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:36 Sat 18:17 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:28
61 Iain Haigh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:16 Sat 13:49 Sat 15:20 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:17 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:29
61 Joanne Walsh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:26 Sat 12:12 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:18 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:39 Sat 23:29
63 Marian Fletcher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:00 Sat 13:34 Sat 15:17 Sat 16:31 Sat 18:16 Sat 19:53 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:35
63 Christa Whatmough Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:54 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:49 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:04 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:35
65 John Harker Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:50 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:36 Sat 20:17 Sat 21:58 Sat 23:51
65 Alan Hindmarsh Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:36 Sat 20:17 Sat 21:58 Sat 23:51
67 Brian Fisher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:49 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:53
68 Madeleine Watson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:00 Sat 15:46 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Carmel Keary Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:48 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Ralph Warman Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Karen Pickersgill Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
68 Julia Greenwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:31 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:48 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:54
73 Stephanie Kitts Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:11 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:10 Sat 23:55
73 Andrew Kitts Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:13 Sat 18:51 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:10 Sat 23:55
75 Kath Percival Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:45 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:20 Sat 22:01 Sat 23:56
75 David Gordon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 11:37 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:59 Sat 17:16 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:17 Sat 23:56
77 Gerry Moore Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 12:23 Sat 13:59 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:49 Sat 20:33 Sat 22:15 Sun 0:13
78 Anton Neilsen Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:02 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:15 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:43
78 Nancy Bunyan Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:57 Sat 17:21 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:45 Sat 22:35 Sun 0:43
78 Terry Coupland Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:02 Sat 15:47 Sat 17:15 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:43
78 Thomas Wood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:00 Sat 17:23 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:43 Sat 22:30 Sun 0:43
82 Anne Webb Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:04 Sat 17:26 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:45 Sun 0:47
82 Norman Johnson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:04 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:45 Sun 0:47
84 Terence Poulter Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:28 Sat 16:09 Sat 17:37 Sat 19:19 Sat 21:00 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:49
85 Stephen Martin Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:30 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:55
85 Martin Callow Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:18 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:34 Sat 19:22 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:55
85 Jerzy Matuszewski Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 12:06 Sat 13:44 Sat 15:40 Sat 17:00 Sat 18:59 Sat 20:55 Sat 23:00 Sun 0:55
85 Paul Clarke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:21 Sat 13:58 Sat 15:59 Sat 17:22 Sat 19:07 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:58 Sun 0:55
89 Stuart Livingstone Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:27 Sat 14:06 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:26 Sat 19:09 Sat 20:53 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:56
89 Maggie Lewis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:30 Sat 14:06 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:08 Sat 19:07 Sat 20:53 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:56
89 John Widdowson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:42 Sat 14:21 Sat 16:12 Sat 17:38 Sat 19:22 Sat 21:05 Sat 22:55 Sun 0:56
89 Christopher John Hopkins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:19 Sat 15:56 Sat 17:28 Sat 19:23 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:56
89 Michael Bushby Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:19 Sat 16:15 Sat 17:35 Sat 19:08 Sat 20:56 Sat 22:52 Sun 0:56
94 Matthew Hobson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:26 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:22 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:51 Sat 23:10 Sun 0:58
95 Marian White Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:17 Sat 17:40 Sat 19:26 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:10 Sun 1:11
95 Bill Mcdonnell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:23 Sat 12:11 Sat 13:51 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:51 Sat 23:10 Sun 1:11
95 James Scarr Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:40 Sat 19:17 Sat 21:02 Sat 22:56 Sun 1:11
95 Michelle Armour Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:48 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:05 Sun 1:11
95 Michael Fletcher Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:22 Sat 23:05 Sun 1:11
100 Peter Byrne Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:05 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
100 Jacky Reynolds Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:37 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:21 Sat 16:10 Sat 17:36 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:08 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
100 Michael Dillon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:56 Sat 19:28 Sat 21:05 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
100 Anthony Murray Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:44 Sat 14:26 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:53 Sat 19:28 Sat 21:08 Sat 23:28 Sun 1:18
104 Adrienne Olszewska Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:40 Sat 12:40 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:33 Sat 18:00 Sat 19:43 Sat 21:29 Sat 23:21 Sun 1:21
105 Marcin Jurczenko Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:39 Sat 14:15 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 19:11 Sat 21:01 Sat 22:53 Sun 1:22
105 Neil Piper Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:55 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:07 Sat 17:25 Sat 19:07 Sat 21:02 Sat 23:05 Sun 1:22
107 Laura Turner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:30 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:58 Sat 17:22 Sat 19:15 Sat 21:11 Sat 23:15 Sun 1:36
107 Jason Winney Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:30 Sat 14:08 Sat 15:58 Sat 17:22 Sat 19:15 Sat 21:11 Sat 23:15 Sun 1:36
109 Sue Louth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:20 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:43 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:37
109 Sarah Turner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:51 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:51 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:12 Sun 1:37
109 David Parke Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:20 Sat 16:18 Sat 17:45 Sat 19:41 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:37
109 Andrew West Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:27 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:46 Sat 19:40 Sat 21:26 Sat 23:12 Sun 1:37
113 Melanie Padgham Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:39 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:20 Sat 16:19 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:44 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:38
114 Ged Dixon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:17 Sat 11:55 Sat 13:28 Sat 15:24 Sat 16:37 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:30 Sat 22:58 Sun 1:49
115 Jean Lyon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:27 Sat 17:53 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:32 Sun 1:52
115 Lynn Hathaway Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:27 Sat 16:24 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:52
115 Alf Short Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:27 Sat 15:50 Sat 19:37 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:32 Sun 1:52
115 Hazel Holey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:28 Sat 16:32 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:52
115 Julie Spencer Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:23 Sat 17:54 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:52
120 Alan Gray Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 John Ormerod Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:20 Sat 17:48 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 Martin Convery Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:42 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 Gordon Teal Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:44 Sun 1:53
120 Peter Beddows Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:42 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
120 Jo Dixon Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:22 Sat 17:45 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:53
126 Michael White Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:49 Sat 15:54 Sat 17:09 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:44 Sun 1:54
126 Rob Lowe Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:54
126 Bill Pritchard Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:30 Sat 16:21 Sat 17:44 Sat 19:45 Sat 21:36 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:54
126 Chris Gill Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:36 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:50 Sat 15:54 Sat 17:09 Sat 19:47 Sat 21:32 Sat 23:44 Sun 1:54
130 Alan Mattison Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:44 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:08 Sat 20:10 Sat 22:00 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:11
130 Jill Green Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:35 Sat 18:15 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:11
130 Jim Catchpole Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:35 Sat 18:15 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:11
130 Anne Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:41 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:14 Sat 20:12 Sat 22:00 Sat 23:55 Sun 2:11
130 Elizabeth Dashwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:14 Sat 20:12 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:00 Sun 2:11
135 Paul Nellist Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 16:44 Sat 18:15 Sat 20:00 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:22
136 Robert Holdsworth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:23 Sat 14:15 Sat 16:13 Sat 18:03 Sat 20:00 Sat 22:11 Sun 0:12 Sun 2:33
136 John Whitworth Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:46 Sat 16:53 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:33
138 Malcolm Walmsley Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:28 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:15 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03 Sat 20:00 Sat 22:12 Sun 0:12 Sun 2:35
139 Kirsty Ellis Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Peter Ibison Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:02 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Kay Rees Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:42 Sat 12:42 Sat 14:35 Sat 16:56 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:21 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Aaron Hookway Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:51 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
139 Bev Birkett Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:46 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:46 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:36
144 Debbie Murphy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:37
144 Roy Ramsay Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:54 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:39 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:45 Sun 2:37
144 Roy Turner Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:57 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:22 Sun 0:26 Sun 2:37
144 Paul Gibbs Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 13:01 Sat 15:00 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:37
144 Susan Wilkinson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:02 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:37
149 Jan Williams Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:01 Sat 14:57 Sat 17:11 Sat 18:50 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
149 Brian Guy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:05 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
149 Bea Jefferson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:00 Sat 17:01 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:34 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
149 Linda McCarthy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:55 Sat 18:30 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:38
153 Martin Brockett Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:27 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:39
153 Deborah Lester Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:53 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 16:51 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:35 Sun 2:39
155 Andrew Horn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:55 Sat 12:52 Sat 14:39 Sat 16:34 Sat 18:05 Sat 19:47 Sat 22:05 Sun 0:03 Sun 2:40
156 Andy Hoddle Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:34 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:54 Sun 0:03 Sun 3:00
156 Jack Hoddle Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:34 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03 Sat 19:52 Sat 21:55 Sun 0:03 Sun 3:00
158 Dominic McPherson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:03 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:56 Sat 20:47 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:55 Sun 3:07
158 Scott Leach Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:03 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:56 Sat 20:47 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:55 Sun 3:07
158 James Russell Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:03 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:24 Sat 17:25 Sat 18:57 Sat 20:47 Sat 22:47 Sun 0:55 Sun 3:07
161 Gwyneth Littlejohn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:50 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:46 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 John Walker Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:09 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 Sheena Findlay Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 Paul Glynn Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
161 Lucy Robins Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:50 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:47 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:25
166 Beryl-Anne Massey Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:28
166 Alison Johnston Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:56 Sat 14:48 Sat 17:05 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:35 Sat 22:32 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:28
166 Colin Utting Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:40 Sat 16:39 Sat 18:16 Sat 20:18 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:45 Sun 3:28
166 Jeff Ware Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:50 Sat 17:08 Sat 18:45 Sat 20:50 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 3:28
170 Angela Dale Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:59 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 17:00 Sat 18:28 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:32
170 David Farrow Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:05 Sat 17:00 Sat 18:29 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:37 Sun 0:49 Sun 3:32
172 Paul Kitson Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:44 Sat 17:10 Sat 15:32 Sat 20:48 Sat 23:39 Sun 1:35 Sun 3:46
172 Susanna Foot Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:43 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:48 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:39 Sat 21:12 Sat 23:18 Sun 1:38 Sun 3:46
172 Gill Struthers Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:46 Sat 17:03 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:49 Sat 23:39 Sun 1:35 Sun 3:46
175 Jo Johnstone Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:55 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:11 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:44 Sun 4:05
175 Alan Nash Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:04 Sat 13:12 Sat 15:09 Sat 17:07 Sat 18:32 Sat 20:40 Sat 22:55 Sun 1:09 Sun 4:05
175 Teresa Brown Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:06 Sat 17:35 Sat 19:06 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:37 Sun 1:44 Sun 4:05
175 Graham Sherwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:14 Sat 17:31 Sat 19:20 Sat 21:17 Sat 23:35 Sun 1:44 Sun 4:05
179 Alan Yeats Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:55 Sat 14:44 Sat 16:45 Sat 18:17 Sat 20:23 Sat 22:25 Sun 2:10 Sun 5:01
179 David Kirk Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:50 Sat 16:45 Sat 18:17 Sat 20:22 Sat 22:25 Sun 2:10 Sun 5:01
181 Adrian Gosling Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:42 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Amy Randall Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:17 Sat 13:45 Sat 14:51 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:32 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Martyn Smith Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:47 Sat 19:27 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Luis Broz Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:05 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:40 Sat 19:28 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Ian Piercy Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 13:05 Sat 15:34 Sat 18:06 Sat 19:48 Sat 22:06 Sun 0:52 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Michael Childs Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:12 Sat 13:25 Sat 16:03 Sat 18:26 Sat 20:05 Sat 22:19 Sun 0:52 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
181 Brian Layton Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:33 Sat 17:43 Sat 19:25 Sat 21:48 Sun 0:31 Sun 4:10 Sun 6:08
188 John Jocys Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:14 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:30 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
188 Izabela Georgiades Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:41 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:08 Sat 18:42 Sat 20:30 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
188 Eileen Greenwood Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:16 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:03 Sat 18:40 Sat 20:36 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:20 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
188 Michael Best Main Finished Sat 8:30 Sat 11:12 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:03 Sat 19:12 Sat 21:00 Sat 23:27 Sun 2:25 Sun 5:05 Sun 7:26
192 Ian Brown Main Retired Gallops Sat 8:30 Sat 10:46 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:36 Sat 16:42 Sat 18:14 Sat 20:12 Sat 22:00 Sun 0:03
193 Ken Foley Main Retired Gallops Sat 8:30 Sat 10:54 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:46 Sat 16:53 Sat 18:22 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:25 Sun 0:26
194 Dan Moody Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:38 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:54 Sat 15:31 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:37 Sat 20:21
195 Gareth Brown Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:52 Sat 12:54 Sat 14:51 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:31 Sat 20:36 Sat 22:25
196 Rob Struthers Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 12:57 Sat 14:46 Sat 17:10 Sat 18:44 Sat 20:50 Sat 23:39
197 Christine Usher Main Retired Thoralby Sat 8:30 Sat 10:57 Sat 13:20 Sat 15:49 Sat 18:55 Sat 20:44 Sat 23:03 Sun 2:25
198 William Dixon Main Retired Bainbridge Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:38 Sat 16:47 Sat 18:08 Sat 20:12
199 Paula Humphrey Main Retired Bainbridge Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 13:01 Sat 15:34 Sat 18:06 Sat 19:49 Sat 22:06
200 Nigel Coates Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:20 Sat 13:58 Sat 15:51 Sat 17:20
201 Joan Hanson Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:20 Sat 14:03 Sat 15:52 Sat 17:21
202 Sean Flynn Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:41 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:16 Sat 16:26 Sat 18:03
203 Sandra Cass Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:50 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:28 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:31
203 Colin Chidzey Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 10:49 Sat 12:45 Sat 14:29 Sat 16:58 Sat 18:31
205 Lynsey Lowther Main Retired Hardraw Sat 8:30 Sat 11:16 Sat 12:44 Sat 16:03 Sat 18:40 Sat 20:37
206 Gareth Ellis Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:05 Sat 11:47 Sat 13:36
207 Nicholas Olszewski Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:31 Sat 12:15 Sat 13:51
208 Mark Hendry Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:32 Sat 14:25
208 Gavin Stewart Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:34 Sat 12:24 Sat 14:25
210 Jonathan Kirk Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:48 Sat 12:53 Sat 14:50
211 Simon West Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:56 Sat 12:55 Sat 15:04
211 Graham Ellis Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 10:32 Sat 12:24 Sat 15:04
213 Deirdre Flegg Main Retired Muker Sat 8:30 Sat 11:14 Sat 13:45 Sat 16:03
214 Vaughan Wade Main Retired Haverdale Sat 8:30 Sat 10:04 Sat 11:43
215 David Holland Main Retired Cast Bolton Sat 8:30 Sat 11:17
216 Kenneth Wiley Main Retired Cast Bolton Sat 8:30 Sat 11:21