Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - The Hebden 2018

Sat 20 Jan 18

Results List - (325 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start Finish
Steven Radcliffe SR Finished 8:00:00 10:15:55
Andy Ford SR Finished 8:00:00 10:19:37
Ashley Cavalier LR Finished 8:00:00 10:21:03
Matt Flanagan SR Finished 8:00:00 10:25:37
Peter Kerridge SR Finished 8:00:00 10:32:16
Matt Ray SR Finished 8:00:00 10:32:20
David Lane SR Finished 8:00:00 10:38:06
John Deasey LR Finished 8:00:00 10:44:10
Julie Field LR Finished 8:00:00 10:54:08
Robert Andrew LR Finished 8:00:00 10:55:20
John Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 10:55:20
David Ward LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:00
David Murphy LR Finished 8:00:00 10:56:00
Graham Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 10:57:00
Ben Mounsey LR Finished 8:00:00 11:04:00
Andrew Heptinstall LR Finished 8:00:00 11:05:00
Toby Sydes LR Finished 8:00:00 11:08:00
Leon Severn LR Finished 8:00:00 11:08:00
Paula Statham SR Finished 8:00:00 11:08:00
James Crook SR Finished 8:00:00 11:09:00
Mark Walker LR Finished 8:00:00 11:09:00
John Mayall LR Finished 8:00:00 11:09:00
Allison Skillicorn SR Finished 8:00:00 11:10:00
James Hall SR Finished 8:00:00 11:10:00
David Wass LR Finished 8:00:00 11:11:00
Arron Jackson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:11:00
Daniel Green LR Finished 8:00:00 11:12:00
Emma Ball LR Finished 8:00:00 11:12:00
Kay Welsby LR Finished 8:00:00 11:12:00
Sonia Pascal SR Finished 8:00:00 11:12:00
Joanna Adamson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:12:00
Mauro Rotondi LR Finished 8:00:00 11:13:00
Stephen Smithies LR Finished 8:00:00 11:13:00
Pete Ackerley LR Finished 8:00:00 11:13:00
Andy Earnshaw SR Finished 8:00:00 11:15:00
Chris France SR Finished 8:00:00 11:17:00
Matthew Annison SR Finished 8:00:00 11:18:00
Raymond Mooney SR Finished 8:00:00 11:23:00
Ian Symington LR Finished 8:00:00 11:23:00
Simon Wheeler SR Finished 8:00:00 11:24:00
Chris Lyndon SR Finished 8:00:00 11:24:00
Lee Johnson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:24:00
Ed Gamble LR Finished 8:00:00 11:25:00
Jim Harris SR Finished 8:00:00 11:29:00
Colin Nelson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:30:00
Richard Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 11:30:00
Catherine Elvin SR Finished 8:00:00 11:30:00
John Ingles SR Finished 8:00:00 11:32:00
Michael Hyde LR Finished 8:00:00 11:34:00
Rachel Lumb SR Finished 8:00:00 11:35:00
Graeme Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 11:38:00
Paul Hobbs LR Finished 8:00:00 11:40:00
Rikki Hammond SR Finished 8:00:00 11:41:00
Craig Storozuk LR Finished 8:00:00 11:43:00
David Fort LR Finished 8:00:00 11:43:00
Matt Cope LR Finished 8:00:00 11:44:00
Dave Garner LR Finished 8:00:00 11:44:00
Stephen Cotterill SR Finished 8:00:00 11:45:00
Michelle Rogerson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:47:00
Moira Alderson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:47:00
Lisa Carter SR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:00
Andrea Lawton-Hyde LR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:00
Andrew Meek LR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:00
Darren Baker SR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:00
John Allan LR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:00
Michelle Spencer SR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:00
Michael Bull SR Finished 8:00:00 11:48:00
Chris Wilcocks SR Finished 8:00:00 11:49:00
Matt Withers SR Finished 8:00:00 11:49:00
Ian Capleton LR Finished 8:00:00 11:49:00
Allan McKeown LR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:00
Helen Hudson SR Finished 8:00:00 11:50:00
J.Robert Williams LR Finished 8:00:00 11:51:00
Toby Cotterill LR Finished 8:00:00 11:51:00
Paul Haigh LR Finished 8:00:00 11:51:00
Dave Stephenson LR Finished 8:00:00 11:51:00
Jonathan Moon LR Finished 8:00:00 11:52:00
Robert Parker LR Finished 8:00:00 11:52:00
Carl Hitchens LR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:00
Phil Wells LR Finished 8:00:00 11:54:00
Richard Bolton LR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:00
Paul Hesketh LR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:00
Stefan Bramwell LR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:00
David Teggart LR Finished 8:00:00 11:55:00
Stephanie Parker SR Finished 8:00:00 11:56:00
Kirksty Patten SR Finished 8:00:00 11:57:00
Meg Galsworthy SR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:00
Paula Pickersgill SR Finished 8:00:00 11:59:00
Carolyn Shimwell SR Finished 8:00:00 12:00:00
Liz Lloyd SR Finished 8:00:00 12:00:00
Andrew Falkinbridge SR Finished 8:00:00 12:01:00
Angela Lee SR Finished 8:00:00 12:01:00
Barbara Savage SR Finished 8:00:00 12:02:00
Ruth Joyce SR Finished 8:00:00 12:02:00
Neil Hardiman SR Finished 8:00:00 12:02:00
Neil Jones LR Finished 8:00:00 12:04:00
Albert Sunter LR Finished 8:00:00 12:05:00
John Thompson LR Finished 8:00:00 12:05:00
Mark Storey LR Finished 8:00:00 12:05:00
Hazel Kent SR Finished 8:00:00 12:05:00
Darren Graham LR Finished 8:00:00 12:06:00
Tim Ayres SR Finished 8:00:00 12:07:00
Jocasta Fletcher SR Finished 8:00:00 12:07:00
Nicki Latham SR Finished 8:00:00 12:07:00
Gill Dickson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:07:00
Catherine Holden LR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:00
Greg Carns SR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:00
Steve Boyer SR Finished 8:00:00 12:09:00
Andrew Cooney LR Finished 8:00:00 12:10:00
David Culpan SR Finished 8:00:00 12:10:00
Richard Campbell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:11:00
Jayne Mitchell SR Finished 8:00:00 12:12:00
Stephen Bark LR Finished 8:00:00 12:12:00
Dave Sowden SR Finished 8:00:00 12:12:00
Tony Marlow LR Finished 8:00:00 12:13:00
Melanie Blackhurst LR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:00
Liz Norman SR Finished 8:00:00 12:14:00
Elaine Sutton SR Finished 8:00:00 12:19:00
Michele Sunter SR Finished 8:00:00 12:19:00
Peter McNulty SR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:00
Lio Achard LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:00
Josie Greenhalgh LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:00
Simon Bourne LR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:00
Alex Fort SR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:00
Claire Storozuk SR Finished 8:00:00 12:20:00
Rhona Barker SR Finished 8:00:00 12:22:00
David Williamson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:22:00
Andrea Harrison SR Finished 8:00:00 12:22:00
Carlos Bedson LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:00
Chris Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 12:23:00
Stephen Huyton LR Finished 8:00:00 12:24:00
Kate Allen SR Finished 8:00:00 12:25:00
Robin Tuddenham LR Finished 8:00:00 12:28:00
Kerrie Bretherton LR Finished 8:00:00 12:29:00
Adrian Blackledge LR Finished 8:00:00 12:29:00
Isaline Pollitt LR Finished 8:00:00 12:29:00
Martyn Pollitt LR Finished 8:00:00 12:29:00
Cath Proffitt SR Finished 8:00:00 12:33:00
Sheila McNulty SR Finished 8:00:00 12:34:00
Jane Frechette SR Finished 8:00:00 12:35:00
Kay Pierce SR Finished 8:00:00 12:36:00
Ian Warrington LR Finished 8:00:00 12:38:00
Fiona Lynch LR Finished 8:00:00 12:38:00
Chris Rainbow LR Finished 8:00:00 12:39:00
Bryn Evans LR Finished 8:00:00 12:40:00
Linda Murgatroyd LR Finished 8:00:00 12:40:00
Martyn Hewitt LR Finished 8:00:00 12:40:00
Jean Powell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:40:00
Mark Culshaw LR Finished 8:00:00 12:41:00
Chris Campbell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:41:00
Karen Nash LR Finished 8:00:00 12:41:00
Wally Coppelov LR Finished 8:00:00 12:41:00
Jim Maxfield LR Finished 8:00:00 12:41:00
Susanne Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 12:42:00
John Andrew SR Finished 8:00:00 12:42:00
Ian Rogers LR Finished 8:00:00 12:44:00
Sophie Cunningham SR Finished 8:00:00 12:47:00
Andrew Smith SR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:00
Caroline Harding LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:00
Kate Mansell LR Finished 8:00:00 12:48:00
Matt Hutchinson LR Finished 8:00:00 12:49:00
Chris Hughes LR Finished 8:00:00 12:49:00
Carmel Keary SR Finished 8:00:00 12:50:00
Fred Duenbier LR Finished 8:00:00 12:50:00
Christa Whatmough SR Finished 8:00:00 12:51:00
Sarmid Al-Kamil SR Finished 8:00:00 12:52:00
Jo Podolanski SR Finished 8:00:00 12:52:00
Ruth Thompson-Davies SR Finished 8:00:00 12:52:00
Nick Ham LR Finished 8:00:00 12:52:00
Jennie Johnson SR Finished 8:00:00 12:54:00
Richard Vaughan SR Finished 8:00:00 12:54:00
Peter Wootton SR Finished 8:00:00 12:54:00
Steven Preston LR Finished 8:00:00 12:57:00
Phill Beecroft LR Finished 8:00:00 12:57:00
Maddy Hegginbotham LR Finished 8:00:00 12:57:00
Andrew Houghton SR Finished 8:00:00 12:57:00
Katrina Purdy LR Finished 8:00:00 12:57:00
Will Magee LR Finished 8:00:00 13:01:00
Ian Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:00
Jon Crooks LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:00
Johnny Logan LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:00
Sarah Cooke LR Finished 8:00:00 13:04:00
Anthony Brown LR Finished 8:00:00 13:10:00
Sean Flynn SR Finished 8:00:00 13:10:00
Adam Harper LR Finished 8:00:00 13:12:00
Paul Hunt LR Finished 8:00:00 13:12:00
Amelia Hunt LR Finished 8:00:00 13:12:00
Aileen Baldwin LR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Brian Halton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Chris Wragg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Jason Tonge LR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Mike Ernill LR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Mark Shuttleworth LR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Marian Fletcher SR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Andy Painter SR Finished 8:00:00 13:22:00
Elizabeth Painter SR Finished 8:00:00 13:23:00
Chris Taylor LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:00
John Coates LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:00
Nigel Jamieson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:00
Andrea Wragg LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:00
Emma Coverley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:24:00
Simon Broughton LR Finished 8:00:00 13:25:00
Bill Crowther LR Finished 8:00:00 13:25:00
Adela Reperecki LR Finished 8:00:00 13:25:00
Denise Wright LR Finished 8:00:00 13:26:00
Michelle Fuller LR Finished 8:00:00 13:26:00
Shona Stone LR Finished 8:00:00 13:26:00
Alan Spurr LR Finished 8:00:00 13:27:00
Catherine Mercer LR Finished 8:00:00 13:34:00
Sarah Broad LR Finished 8:00:00 13:36:00
Robert Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:00
Paul Davies LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:00
Graham Driver LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:00
Sue Lawty LR Finished 8:00:00 13:37:00
Peter Noble LR Finished 8:00:00 13:38:00
Ian Seabury LR Finished 8:00:00 13:39:00
Sarah Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 13:40:00
Brian Gregory SR Finished 8:00:00 13:40:00
James Fairfield LR Finished 8:00:00 13:44:00
Andrew Harris LR Finished 8:00:00 13:44:00
Paul Casey SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:00
Liam Casey SR Finished 8:00:00 13:47:00
Duncan Watson LR Finished 8:00:00 13:50:00
Rick Clark LR Finished 8:00:00 13:50:00
David Small SR Finished 8:00:00 13:50:00
Jonathan Hinchliffe LR Finished 8:00:00 13:52:00
James Buck LR Finished 8:00:00 13:52:00
Roy Bradley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:53:00
Sue Martin LR Finished 8:00:00 13:53:00
Neil Webster LR Finished 8:00:00 13:54:00
Victor Lokie SR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:00
Abigail Sunter LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:00
Mark Sammon LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:00
Natalie Hegginbotham LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:00
Nicky Snook LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:00
Christobel Heginbotham LR Finished 8:00:00 13:55:00
Luke Bradley LR Finished 8:00:00 13:57:00
Kevin Pearson LR Finished 8:00:00 14:01:00
Claire Hinchliffe LR Finished 8:00:00 14:03:00
Sarah Ashcroft LR Finished 8:00:00 14:03:00
Anil Bose LR Finished 8:00:00 14:03:00
Kayleigh Ralphs LR Finished 8:00:00 14:03:00
Andy Dalton LR Finished 8:00:00 14:03:00
Lousie Renner LR Finished 8:00:00 14:03:00
Ian Hull LR Finished 8:00:00 14:10:00
John Hussey LR Finished 8:00:00 14:10:00
Laraine Penson LR Finished 8:00:00 14:10:00
Pamela Lomoro LR Finished 8:00:00 14:10:00
Julie Graham LR Finished 8:00:00 14:11:00
Mark Checkley LR Finished 8:00:00 14:11:00
William Hudspeth SR Finished 8:00:00 14:14:00
Deborah Stevenson LR Finished 8:00:00 14:19:00
Tricia Clark LR Finished 8:00:00 14:19:00
Elizabeth Preston LR Finished 8:00:00 14:19:00
Mel Sykes LR Finished 8:00:00 14:19:00
Ben Goddard LR Finished 8:00:00 14:19:00
Conrad Wild LR Finished 8:00:00 14:20:00
Spencer Millbury LR Finished 8:00:00 14:23:00
Neil Wilson LR Finished 8:00:00 14:23:00
Rose Carnochan LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Christine Mitchell LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Eileen McDonach LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Elina Eady LR Finished 8:00:00 14:25:00
Matty Slinger LR Finished 8:00:00 14:29:00
Kate Thompson SR Finished 8:00:00 14:30:00
Richard Baker SR Finished 8:00:00 14:30:00
Harold Sach LR Finished 8:00:00 14:37:00
Leslie Hall SR Finished 8:00:00 14:37:00
Deborah Smith LR Finished 8:00:00 14:45:00
Jacqueline Crowther LR Finished 8:00:00 14:45:00
Sandy Gee LR Finished 8:00:00 14:45:00
Pam Baird LR Finished 8:00:00 14:54:00
Daniel Mudd LR Finished 8:00:00 14:55:00
Dianne Hall LR Finished 8:00:00 15:01:00
Madeline Watson LR Finished 8:00:00 15:06:00
Bill Mcdonnell LR Finished 8:00:00 15:07:00
Roxanne McIlvenny LR Finished 8:00:00 15:07:00
Jamie McIlvenny LR Finished 8:00:00 15:07:00
Sarah Rushton SR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Elaine Corcoran LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Dave Rushton LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Elizabeth Breheny LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Lucy Dewhurst LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Leonie Caul LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Liz Allison LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
David Ralphs LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Tracey Parkinson LR Finished 8:00:00 15:08:00
Kamilla Koncz SR Finished 8:00:00 15:09:00
Jennifer Bowman-Walker SR Finished 8:00:00 15:09:00
Catherine Bednall LR Finished 8:00:00 15:10:00
Maddy Stretton LR Finished 8:00:00 15:10:00
Simon Walkden LR Finished 8:00:00 15:10:00
Claire Leigh LR Finished 8:00:00 15:10:00
Peter Beddows LR Finished 8:00:00 15:17:00
Bill Pritchard LR Finished 8:00:00 15:17:00
Keith Rodely LR Finished 8:00:00 15:17:00
John Ormerod LR Finished 8:00:00 15:17:00
Gordon Teal LR Finished 8:00:00 15:18:00
Alan Gray LR Finished 8:00:00 15:18:00
Tony Roberts LR Finished 8:00:00 15:29:00
Cyril Williams LR Finished 8:00:00 15:41:00
Bev Birkett LR Finished 8:00:00 16:18:00
Lavinia Yates LR Finished 8:00:00 16:18:00
Phil Bedson LR Finished 8:00:00 16:18:00
Steve Gilleard LR Finished 8:00:00 16:18:00
Paul Johnson LR Finished 8:00:00 16:34:00
Andrew Kirk LR Finished 8:00:00 16:34:00
Wayne Rowlett LR Finished 8:00:00 16:34:00
Paul Coates LR Finished 8:00:00 16:34:00
Adrian Gosling LR Finished 8:00:00 16:37:00
Jo Dixon LR Finished 8:00:00 16:37:00
Kathryn Finn LR Finished 8:00:00 16:37:00
Roma Haigh LR Finished 8:00:00 16:37:00
Michelle Reynolds LR Finished 8:00:00 16:37:00
Susan Hodgeson LR Finished 8:00:00 16:37:00
Cathy McCabe LR Finished 8:00:00 16:48:00
Marie Winders LR Finished 8:00:00 16:48:00
Joanna Marshall LR Retired Finish 8:00:00
Mark Wharton LR Active 8:00:00
Lindsey Carr LR Active 8:00:00
Lauren Williams LR Retired Finish 8:00:00
Jane Woodburn LR Retired Finish 8:00:00
Frances Harwood SR Active 8:00:00
Angela Green LR Retired Finish 8:00:00
John Spencer LR Active 8:00:00