Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - LDWA Sussex - Sussex Loops

Sun 10 Sep 17

Results List - (54 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start South CP1 Nstart North CP2 Wstart West CP3 Finish
Andrew Moore SNW Finished 9:00 9:50 11:34 13:00 13:49 14:55 15:57
David Findel-Hawkins SNW Finished 9:00 10:25 11:53 13:28 14:25 15:30 16:38
Marta Kunicka SNW Finished 9:00 10:15 11:34 13:28 14:28 14:18 16:38
Sammy Dawkins SNW Finished 9:00 10:18 11:53 13:28 14:27 15:30 16:38
Nick Hooton SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:53 13:28 14:28 15:30 17:02
Fabrice Leistner SNW Finished 9:00 10:24 12:04 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:10
Andrew Boulden SNW Finished 9:00 10:21 12:05 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:10
Tara Williams SNW Finished 9:00 10:21 12:05 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:10
Jeff Campbell SNW Finished 9:00 10:21 12:05 13:49 14:49 15:59 17:10
Clifford Gray SNW Finished 9:00 10:20 11:53 13:34 14:42 16:09 17:12
Maria Pali SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:14 13:55 14:56 16:05 17:13
Rachael Messenger SNW Finished 9:00 10:25 12:05 13:49 14:54 16:05 17:17
Christopher Blackwell SNW Finished 9:00 10:25 12:06 13:51 14:54 16:05 17:26
Steve Hewitt SNW Finished 9:00 10:29 12:04 14:11 15:04 16:08 17:45
Michael Headley SNW Finished 9:00 10:28 12:14 14:05 15:10 16:31 17:51
Martin Johnson SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:14 14:20 15:33 16:40 18:13
Sam Lewis SNW Finished 9:00 10:27 12:13 14:05 15:17 16:37 18:13
Louise Bottomley SNW Finished 9:00 10:28 12:13 14:05 15:17 16:27 18:13
Phil Russell SNW Finished 9:00 10:34 12:22 14:19 15:29 17:11 18:39
Raymond Hickman SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:22 14:19 15:29 17:11 18:39
Mark Ilsley SNW Finished 9:00 10:38 12:29 14:26 15:37 17:11 18:39
Daniel Hill SNW Finished 9:00 10:38 12:29 14:34 15:46 17:15 18:41
Tom Marriage SNW Finished 9:00 10:38 12:29 14:34 15:45 17:15 18:41
Danusia Brzezina SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:29 14:38 15:48 17:29 18:50
Jane Macefield SNW Finished 9:00 10:32 12:29 14:34 15:48 17:27 18:50
Victoria Bell SNW Finished 9:00 10:32 12:29 14:33 15:48 17:27 18:50
Helen Franklin SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:29 14:38 15:48 17:29 18:50
Adrian Hudson SNW Finished 9:00 10:30 12:22 14:38 15:49 17:31 19:01
Sally Washington SNW Finished 9:00 10:29 12:22 14:38 15:53 17:30 19:01
Pawan Nandrajog SNW Finished 9:15 11:09 13:17 15:04 16:15 18:00 19:17
David Wells SNW Finished 9:00 10:38 12:48 15:06 16:23 17:40 19:16
Suzi Hill SNW Finished 9:00 10:38 12:48 15:06 16:24 17:40 19:16
Sarah Draper SNW Finished 9:00 10:38 12:48 15:06 16:24 17:40 19:16
Rex Stickland SNW Finished 9:00 10:49 13:00 12:15 16:15 18:00 19:19
Christian Marryat SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:29 14:47 16:05 17:51 19:19
Sophie Locket SNW Finished 9:00 10:33 12:29 14:47 16:05 17:51 19:19
Paul Lovelock SNW Finished 9:00 10:37 13:02 15:15 16:38 18:15 20:10
Paul Donohoe SN Finished 9:00 10:29 12:12 14:07     15:15
Laura Donohoe SN Finished 9:00 10:29 12:12 14:07     15:15
Neal O'Rourke SN Finished 9:00 10:28 12:13 14:10     15:15
Sue Tonkin SN Finished 9:00 10:32 12:22 14:26     15:41
Liz Davies SN Finished 9:00 10:32 12:22 14:26     15:41
Robert Farrand SN Finished 9:00 10:27 12:14 14:10     15:52
Peter Jull SN Finished 9:00 10:37 12:57 15:19     16:48
Stuart Harris SN Finished 9:00 10:55 13:18 15:49     17:21
Elizabeth Harris SN Finished 9:00 10:55 13:18 15:49     17:21
Mike Connaghton SN Finished 9:00 10:52 13:19 15:49     17:21
Graham Clarke SN Finished 9:00 10:55 13:18 15:54     17:21
Charlie Carter SN Finished 9:00 10:55 13:18 15:47     17:21
Bernard Allen S Finished 9:00 10:32         12:11
Davy Irish S Finished 9:00 10:28         12:56
Shona Bendix S Finished 9:00 10:28         12:56
Phil Underwood S Finished 9:30 12:30         15:26
Dave Miller S Finished 9:30 12:30         15:26