Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - That's Lyth

Sun 28 Jan 18

Results List (267 Participants)
 
Pos Name Route Status Start Finish
1 Phil Mather Main Finished 8:00 11:12
2 Simon Halliday Main Finished 8:00 11:17
3 Jack Simpson Main Finished 8:00 11:20
4 Mike McKenna Main Finished 8:00 11:25
5 Andy Mouncey Main Finished 8:00 11:27
6 Jo Hobbs Main Finished 8:00 11:28
6 Rick Stuart Main Finished 8:00 11:28
8 Andrew Crowther Main Finished 8:00 11:30
9 Claire Nance Main Finished 8:00 11:31
10 Andrew Hebson Main Finished 8:00 11:34
11 Jules Coleman Main Finished 8:00 11:35
12 Annie Conway Main Finished 8:00 11:47
13 Paul Thompson Main Finished 8:00 11:48
14 Craig Burrow Main Finished 8:00 11:54
15 Sandy Shankland Main Finished 8:00 11:55
16 Rob Hartley Main Finished 8:00 12:06
16 Paul Turner Main Finished 8:00 12:06
18 Rachel Simpson Main Finished 8:00 12:07
18 J H Spooner Main Finished 8:00 12:07
18 Alistair Hearn Main Finished 8:00 12:07
21 James Wild Main Finished 8:00 12:09
21 Hugh Kerr Main Finished 8:00 12:09
23 Ivan Whigham Main Finished 8:00 12:12
23 Kenneth Murphy Main Finished 8:00 12:12
25 Mick Cooper Main Finished 8:00 12:13
25 Simon Wilson Main Finished 8:00 12:13
27 Brian Thompson Main Finished 8:00 12:14
27 Robin Stones Main Finished 8:00 12:14
29 Stew Bateman Main Finished 8:00 12:15
29 Ian Race Main Finished 8:00 12:15
31 Mike Allison Main Finished 8:00 12:16
31 Dave Ottewell Main Finished 8:00 12:16
33 Paul Tynan Main Finished 8:00 12:17
34 Kevin Dawson Main Finished 8:00 12:18
34 Philip Woolgar Main Finished 8:00 12:18
34 Gregory Morrell Main Finished 8:00 12:18
34 Philip Withnall Main Finished 8:00 12:18
38 Ian Dean Stephenson Main Finished 8:00 12:19
39 Darren Moore Main Finished 8:00 12:20
39 David James Forsythe Main Finished 8:00 12:20
41 John Robson Main Finished 8:00 12:21
41 Adrian Leigh Main Finished 8:00 12:21
43 Martin Gardiner Main Finished 8:00 12:22
44 David Cowburn Main Finished 8:00 12:23
44 Richard Kirby Main Finished 8:00 12:23
44 Paul Appleby Main Finished 8:00 12:23
44 Allan Sumner Main Finished 8:00 12:23
48 Ian Mercer Main Finished 8:00 12:24
49 Shaun McCartney Main Finished 8:00 12:25
49 Sarah McCartney Main Finished 8:00 12:25
49 Brian Horn Main Finished 8:00 12:25
52 Graham Downs Main Finished 8:00 12:26
52 Richard Smith Main Finished 8:00 12:26
52 Keeley Smith Main Finished 8:00 12:26
55 Andrew Bryan Main Finished 8:00 12:27
56 Llaurence Ormerod Main Finished 8:00 12:28
56 Simon Oxley Main Finished 8:00 12:28
56 Neil Sidaway Main Finished 8:00 12:28
59 Chloe Lumsdon Main Finished 8:00 12:32
59 Bianca Dyer Main Finished 8:00 12:32
61 Peter Monks Main Finished 8:00 12:34
61 Louise Goddard Main Finished 8:00 12:34
63 Sam Gibbs Main Finished 8:00 12:35
64 Tony Wimbush Main Finished 8:00 12:36
64 Kevin Smith Main Finished 8:00 12:36
64 Stephen Hall Main Finished 8:00 12:36
64 Richard Harrison Main Finished 8:00 12:36
64 Alaxandra Woodward Main Finished 8:00 12:36
64 Alisa Cherry Main Finished 8:00 12:36
70 Dave Deason Main Finished 8:00 12:40
71 Robert Hemingway Main Finished 8:00 12:41
71 Gemma Greenwood Main Finished 8:00 12:41
71 Jonathan Marchant Main Finished 8:00 12:41
74 Tom Standard Main Retired Finish 8:00 12:43
74 Richard Jarvis Main Finished 8:00 12:43
76 Michael Howard Main Retired Finish 8:00 12:44
77 Lesley Postlethwaite Main Retired Finish 8:00 12:46
77 Nick Spencer Main Finished 8:00 12:46
79 Andrew Hastie Main Finished 8:00 12:47
80 Alan Clement Main Finished 8:00 12:48
81 Jon Sear Main Finished 8:00 12:50
82 Jenny Russell Main Finished 8:00 12:51
83 Michael Smith Main Finished 8:00 12:56
84 Iain Fraser Main Finished 8:00 12:58
85 Stephen Ross Main Finished 8:00 12:59
86 Steve Jeffs Main Finished 8:00 13:00
86 John Leech Main Finished 8:00 13:00
88 Andy Phelps Main Finished 8:00 13:03
89 Amanda Burrow Main Finished 8:00 13:04
89 Ian France Main Finished 8:00 13:04
91 Annie Carrington Main Finished 8:00 13:05
91 Robert Webb Main Finished 8:00 13:05
91 David Sykes Main Finished 8:00 13:05
94 Marie Robson Main Finished 8:00 13:06
95 Gill Cox Main Finished 8:00 13:07
95 Jim Evans Main Finished 8:00 13:07
97 Jacqueline Cooper Main Finished 8:00 13:13
98 Jon Underwood Main Finished 8:00 13:15
98 Alex Dent Main Finished 8:00 13:15
98 Julie Underwood Main Finished 8:00 13:15
101 Tobias Schuler Main Finished 8:00 13:16
101 Wendy Dodds Main Finished 8:00 13:16
101 Greg Sykes Main Finished 8:00 13:16
104 Anthony Jenner Main Finished 8:00 13:17
105 Tanya Coates Main Finished 8:00 13:19
105 Jo Grucny Main Finished 8:00 13:19
107 Grace Leedham Main Finished 8:00 13:20
107 Jennifer Lyon Main Finished 8:00 13:20
109 Richard Martin Main Finished 8:00 13:21
109 Stephen A Braithwaite Main Finished 8:00 13:21
111 Tyron Lewis Main Finished 8:00 13:23
112 Martin Walsh Main Finished 8:00 13:27
113 Mark Graham Main Finished 8:00 13:28
114 Adam Jackson Main Finished 8:00 13:29
114 Kate Jackson Main Finished 8:00 13:29
114 Steven O'Keeffe Main Finished 8:00 13:29
114 Nicola Ridley Main Finished 8:00 13:29
118 Laora Ruxton Main Finished 8:00 13:30
118 Chris Ridley Main Finished 8:00 13:30
118 Di Newton Main Finished 8:00 13:30
121 Russ Stephenson Main Finished 8:00 13:31
121 Andy O’Sulivan Main Finished 8:00 13:31
121 Alwyn Clough Main Finished 8:00 13:31
124 Karen Wallbank Main Finished 8:00 13:33
124 Jon Wallbank Main Finished 8:00 13:33
126 Richard Tait Main Finished 8:00 13:34
127 Paul Hadley Main Finished 8:00 13:36
128 Louise Riley Main Finished 8:00 13:37
129 Emma Dent Main Finished 8:00 13:38
129 John Derrick Main Finished 8:00 13:38
129 Jeremy Engineer Main Finished 8:00 13:38
129 Blake Dobson Main Finished 8:00 13:38
129 Stan Stanning Main Finished 8:00 13:38
134 Alison Brind Main Finished 8:00 13:41
135 Garry Vernon Main Finished 8:00 13:44
136 Julie Collins Main Retired Finish 8:00 13:46
137 Heather Moore Main Finished 8:00 13:48
138 Emma Milligan Main Finished 8:00 13:49
139 David Wolsey Main Finished 8:00 13:51
139 Alison Munford Main Finished 8:00 13:51
141 Pam Baird Main Finished 8:00 13:55
142 Kate Bowskill Main Finished 8:00 13:56
142 John Bowskill Main Finished 8:00 13:56
144 Stuart Till Main Finished 8:00 13:58
144 Emma Blundell Main Finished 8:00 13:58
146 Robin Hill Main Finished 8:00 14:00
147 Chris Giles Main Finished 8:00 14:01
147 Peta Rowand Main Finished 8:00 14:01
147 Anne Giles Main Finished 8:00 14:01
150 Ivor Davies Main Finished 8:00 14:06
150 Malcolm Lowe Main Finished 8:00 14:06
150 Stephen Gorst Main Finished 8:00 14:06
153 Mark Hawker Main Finished 8:00 14:09
153 Eddie Winslow Main Finished 8:00 14:09
155 Teresa Onions Main Finished 8:00 14:13
156 Lindsay Harrod Main Finished 8:00 14:14
156 Sarah Senior Main Finished 8:00 14:14
156 Sharon Bianchi Main Finished 8:00 14:14
156 Frances Biggin Main Finished 8:00 14:14
156 Patty Davies Main Finished 8:00 14:14
161 Julie Scattergood Main Finished 8:00 14:15
162 Christa Whatmough Main Finished 8:00 14:17
163 Marian De Silver Main Finished 8:00 14:19
164 Margaret Gray Main Finished 8:00 14:21
164 Sarah Wilson Frost Main Finished 8:00 14:21
164 Matthew Wilson Main Finished 8:00 14:21
167 Richard McDougal Main Finished 8:00 14:22
167 Mike Trant Main Finished 8:00 14:22
167 Dawn McDonald Main Finished 8:00 14:22
167 Marian Mcphail Main Finished 8:00 14:22
171 Andrew Travis Main Finished 8:00 14:23
171 Paul Jennings Main Finished 8:00 14:23
171 Stuart Reynolds Main Finished 8:00 14:23
171 Christine Jennings Main Finished 8:00 14:23
171 Aileen Menzies Main Finished 8:00 14:23
171 Sue Woods Main Finished 8:00 14:23
171 James Grierson Main Finished 8:00 14:23
178 Caroline Nussey Main Finished 8:00 14:24
178 Andrew Rossell Main Finished 8:00 14:24
180 Philip Jones Main Finished 8:00 14:28
181 Nancy Bunyan Main Finished 8:00 14:29
182 Susan Burton Main Retired Finish 8:00 14:31
183 Helena Lewis Main Finished 8:00 14:38
183 Sharon Bryan Main Finished 8:00 14:38
185 Lisa Wootton Main Finished 8:00 14:45
185 Emma Key Main Finished 8:00 14:45
187 Jackie Chapman Main Finished 8:00 14:46
187 Kathy Percival Main Finished 8:00 14:46
187 Jaqueline Peaks Main Finished 8:00 14:46
187 Steve Barnsley Main Finished 8:00 14:46
191 Julia Greenwood Main Finished 8:00 14:47
192 Bill Pritchard Main Finished 8:00 14:48
192 Keith Rodely Main Finished 8:00 14:48
192 Ralph Warman Main Finished 8:00 14:48
192 Martin Convery Main Finished 8:00 14:48
192 David Gordon Main Finished 8:00 14:48
192 Rob Lowe Main Finished 8:00 14:48
198 Brian Fisher Main Finished 8:00 14:49
198 Colin Marshall Main Finished 8:00 14:49
200 John Ormerod Main Finished 8:00 14:54
201 Juliet Kiching Main Retired Finish 8:00 15:07
201 Jean Lyon Main Finished 8:00 15:07
203 Hazel Holey Main Finished 8:00 15:08
203 Lucy Clough Main Finished 8:00 15:08
203 Anne Webb Main Finished 8:00 15:08
203 Alf Short Main Finished 8:00 15:08
207 Linda Chilton Main Finished 8:00 15:09
207 Dan Kidd Main Finished 8:00 15:09
209 Lisa Preston Main Finished 8:00 15:15
210 Liz Smith Main Finished 8:00 15:16
211 Michelle Peters Main Finished 8:00 15:17
212 Becky Gibbs Main Finished 8:00 15:20
212 Bob Gibbs Main Finished 8:00 15:20
214 George McDougal Main Finished 8:00 15:26
215 David Rickaby Main Finished 8:00 15:27
216 Mick Banks Main Finished 8:00 15:30
217 Mary Bosworth Main Finished 8:00 15:31
217 Raj Madhas Main Finished 8:00 15:31
217 Martin Southwick Main Finished 8:00 15:31
217 David Bond Main Finished 8:00 15:31
221 Brian Bottomley Main Finished 8:00 15:32
221 Jim Bosworth Main Finished 8:00 15:32
223 Helen White Main Finished 8:00 15:33
223 Gill Ormerod Main Finished 8:00 15:33
225 Lawrence J Pinnell Main Finished 8:00 15:34
226 Mike Dean Main Finished 8:00 15:35
227 David Unsworth Main Finished 8:00 15:36
228 Sue Oxley Main Finished 8:00 15:38
229 Stuart G. Woods Main Finished 8:00 15:39
229 Catherine Woods Main Finished 8:00 15:39
231 Peter Smith Main Finished 8:00 15:41
232 Paul Rogerson Main Finished 8:00 15:48
233 Sue Lomax Main Finished 8:00 15:55
234 Helen Littlewood Main Finished 8:00 15:56
234 Stephen Littlewood Main Finished 8:00 15:56
234 Sammy Dawkins Main Finished 8:00 15:56
237 Stephen Tomlinson Main Finished 8:00 15:58
238 Peter Ford Main Finished 8:00 16:03
239 Bill Brown Main Finished 8:00 16:04
240 Helen Johnson Main Finished 8:00 16:08
240 Lesley Wolsey Main Finished 8:00 16:08
242 Denis Doyle Main Finished 8:00 16:11
242 Ian Ferguson Main Finished 8:00 16:11
244 Adrian Gosling Main Finished 8:00 16:12
244 Roma Haigh Main Finished 8:00 16:12
244 Jo Dixon Main Finished 8:00 16:12
247 Harold Sach Main Finished 8:00 16:18
248 Robert Macbrayne Main Finished 8:00 16:48
248 Eleanor Macbrayne Main Finished 8:00 16:48
250 Tim Dalke Main Finished 8:00 16:49
250 Charles Clarke Main Finished 8:00 16:49
250 David Winn Main Finished 8:00 16:49
250 Doug Foulds Main Finished 8:00 16:49
250 Carl Andrew Brown Main Finished 8:00 16:49
255 John King Main Finished 8:00 16:59
256 Jackie King Main Finished 8:00 17:00
256 David Evans Main Finished 8:00 17:00
256 Christopher Hartley Main Finished 8:00 17:00
256 Andrew Clement Main Finished 8:00 17:00
256 Karen Webb Main Finished 8:00 17:00
261 Simon Brearley Main Finished 8:00 17:01
261 Helen Nurse Main Finished 8:00 17:01
263 Claire Evans Main Finished 8:00 17:02
264 Joyce Hindhaugh Main Finished 8:00 17:05
264 Janet Wyngard Main Finished 8:00 17:05
264 Mike Rayner Main Finished 8:00 17:05
267 Paul Marshall Main Finished 8:00 17:11