Skip to page content | Using this site

Member Login: Join

Full Results - Oxon Walks 2017

Sat 29 Apr 17

Results List - (292 Participants)
 
Name Route Status Start CP1 CP2 CP3 CP4 Finish
Lisa Walbridge 40R Finished 8:30 15:39
Alexandra Cook 40R Finished 8:00 15:23
Chris Seymour 40R Finished 8:00 15:25
Ian Brazier 40R Finished 8:00 15:28
Dean Shears 40R Finished 8:00 15:57
Andy Humphrey 40R Finished 8:00 15:58
Tara Williams 40R Finished 8:00 16:26
Gary Upstone 40R Finished 8:00 16:26
Patricia Keene 40R Finished 8:00 16:35
Amy Lomax 40R Finished 8:00 16:39
George Jerram 40R Finished 8:00 16:44
Simon Prytherch 40R Finished 8:00 16:44
Edward Tuckett 40R Finished 8:00 16:44
Debbie Pearce 40R Finished 8:00 16:52
Dave Telfer 40R Finished 8:00 16:52
Paula Jones 40R Finished 8:00 16:52
Jo Robinson 40R Finished 8:00 16:52
David Giles 40R Finished 8:00 16:56
Malcolm John Dyke 40R Finished 8:00 16:56
Jeff Campbell 40R Finished 8:00 16:56
Lynn Garricks 40R Finished 8:00 17:00
Kelvin Ripley 40R Finished 8:00 17:00
David Babister 40R Finished 8:00 17:12
Mark Rouse 40R Finished 8:00 17:15
Keith Morgan 40R Finished 8:00 17:28
Andy Carpenter 40W Finished 7:00 16:35
Peter Hamson 40W Finished 8:00 17:55
Martyn Turner 40R Finished 8:00 17:59
Sarah White 40R Finished 8:00 18:07
Debbie Groves 40R Finished 8:00 18:07
Anne Wade 40R Finished 8:00 18:13
Andrew Boulden 40W Finished 7:00 17:15
Nick Vanson 40W Finished 7:00 17:16
Martin Canning 40W Finished 7:00 17:28
Steve Humphreys 40W Finished 7:00 17:28
Chris Pitt 40W Finished 7:00 17:39
Brian Starr 40W Finished 7:00 17:44
Elizabeth Prince 40R Finished 8:00 18:53
David Gould 40R Finished 8:00 18:54
Geoffrey van Heusden 40W Finished 7:00 17:55
Cassie Colvin 40W Finished 7:15 18:13
Tim Jury 40R Finished 7:15 18:13
Jane Roome 40W Finished 7:00 18:00
June Edwardes-Evans 40W Finished 7:00 18:00
Mary Jones 40W Finished 7:00 18:01
Matt Evenden 40R Finished 8:00 19:02
Mark Johns 40W Finished 7:00 18:10
Jonathan Venning 40R Finished 8:00 19:10
Jonathan Thomas 40W Finished 7:00 18:10
Davy Irish 40W Finished 7:00 18:13
Colin - Jay Currigan 40W Finished 7:00 18:21
Martin Long 40W Finished 7:00 18:22
Mike Burrows 40W Finished 7:00 18:22
Sarah Turner 40W Finished 7:00 18:25
Graham Dolby 40W Finished 7:00 18:25
James Robinson 40W Finished 7:00 18:25
Mike Lambie 40W Finished 7:00 18:25
Richard Hallett 40W Finished 7:00 18:25
Brian Layton 40W Finished 7:00 18:40
Armorel Young 40W Finished 7:00 18:41
Helen Crossland 40R Finished 8:00 19:42
David Davidson 40R Finished 8:00 19:42
Glyn Raymen 40R Finished 8:00 19:42
Andy Hoddle 40R Finished 8:00 19:52
Rita Williams 40W Finished 7:00 18:53
Mui Imm Tan 40W Finished 7:00 18:53
David Yorston 40W Finished 7:00 19:11
Gareth Hay 40R Retired Finish 8:00 20:22
Keith Warman 40W Finished 7:00 19:27
Victoria Bell 40W Finished 7:00 19:28
Jane Macefield 40W Finished 7:00 19:28
Anne Brown 40W Finished 7:00 19:36
Ian Brown 40W Finished 7:00 19:36
Pete George 40W Finished 7:00 19:49
Neil Counsell 40W Finished 7:00 19:49
Alix Wilson 40W Finished 7:00 19:49
Kathryn Counsell 40W Finished 7:00 19:49
Michael Hickman 40W Finished 7:00 19:49
Geoffrey Hall 40W Finished 7:00 19:49
Rod Palmer 40W Finished 7:00 19:58
Jamie Holtham 40R Retired CP4 8:00 17:33
Mira Nair 40W Retired CP4 7:00 17:06
Paul Cutmore 40W Retired CP4 7:00 17:06
Sue Fuller 40W Retired CP4 7:00 17:32
Viv Gelder 40W Retired CP4 7:00 17:32
Gwyneth Littlejohn 40W Retired CP3 7:00 17:33
Shaun Clements 40W Retired CP4 7:00 17:40
Richard Haynes 40W Retired CP4 7:00 17:52
John Sinclair 20R Finished 9:30     12:58
Johanna Duncan 20R Finished 9:30     12:58
Richard Thackeray 20R Finished 9:30     13:08
Fabrice Leistner 20R Finished 9:30     13:12
Lotte Carritt 20R Finished 9:30     13:13
Steve Charleston 20R Finished 9:30     13:22
Gavin Rennie 20R Finished 9:30     13:28
Claire Marks 20R Finished 9:30     13:28
Rebecca Parry 20R Finished 9:30     13:55
Louise Wilkins 20R Finished 9:30     13:56
Paul Hearn 20R Finished 9:30     13:57
Sophie Thackeray 20R Finished 9:30     14:00
Lisa Thackeray 20R Finished 9:30     14:00
Warwick Browning 20R Finished 9:30     14:01
Denise Browning 20R Finished 9:30     14:01
Steve Roberts 20R Finished 9:30     14:10
Fay Roberts 20R Finished 9:30     14:10
Nicola Gilmour 20R Finished 9:30     14:13
Paulette Eldridge 20R Finished 9:30     14:13
Antony Pretty 20R Finished 9:30     14:22
Neil Heather 20R Finished 9:30     14:22
Keith Mein 20R Finished 9:30     14:22
David Whitehead 20W Finished 9:00     13:53
Rush Yadave 20W Finished 9:00     13:53
Tony Hill 20W Finished 9:00     14:05
Kim Reed 20W Finished 9:00     14:05
Stephen Watson 20W Finished 9:00     14:14
David Waterman 20R Finished 9:30     14:46
Susan Carnell 20R Finished 9:30     14:51
Stewart McIntyre 20R Finished 9:30     14:51
Frances Mills 20R Finished 9:30     14:57
Michaela Colwell 20R Finished 9:30     14:58
Richard White 20R Finished 9:30     14:58
Linda Weedon 20W Finished 9:00     14:38
Meg Knight 20W Finished 9:00     14:38
Gill Struthers 20W Finished 9:00     14:51
Edward Short 20W Finished 9:00     14:51
Trevor Lane 20R Finished 9:30     15:21
Jill Stinchcombe 20W Finished 9:00     14:51
Carol Toze 20W Finished 9:00     14:51
Mick Dodge 20W Finished 9:00     14:51
Vicki Richardson 20W Finished 9:00     14:53
Bob Smart 20W Finished 9:00     14:53
John Cunnane 20W Finished 9:00     14:54
Olive Patchett 20W Finished 9:00     14:54
Andrew Patchett 20W Finished 9:00     14:54
Abdul Salam 20W Finished 9:00     14:57
Frances Humphries 20W Finished 9:00     15:01
Robert Humphries 20W Finished 9:00     15:01
Jim Day 20W Finished 9:00     15:04
Philip Holmes 20W Finished 9:00     15:04
Linda Huxley 20W Finished 9:00     15:05
Peter Harris 20W Finished 9:00     15:12
Bruce Barclay 20W Finished 9:00     15:16
Tasmina Goraya 20W Finished 9:00     15:18
Margaret Carlyle 20W Finished 9:00     15:18
John Payne 20W Finished 9:00     15:18
Karen Williams 20W Finished 9:00     15:18
Jim Williams 20W Finished 9:00     15:18
Michael Goodman 20W Finished 9:00     15:19
Liz Davey 20W Finished 9:00     15:21
Alan Dawkins 20W Finished 9:00     15:21
Tony Fipkin 20W Finished 9:00     15:21
Penelope Galloway 20W Finished 9:00     15:21
Adrian Scales 20W Finished 9:00     15:21
Clive Scales 20W Finished 9:00     15:21
Nuala Laird 20W Finished 9:00     15:27
Julian Sharpe 20W Finished 9:00     15:27
Vanessa Bysouth 20W Finished 9:00     15:27
Fiona Adams 20W Finished 9:00     15:27
Steve Adams 20W Finished 9:00     15:27
Steve Lawson-Smith 20W Finished 9:00     15:27
Maxine Lawson-Smith 20W Finished 9:00     15:27
June Whitney 20W Finished 9:00     15:28
Lisa Brewer 20W Finished 9:00     15:28
Nick Adams 20W Finished 9:00     15:28
Colin Smith 20W Finished 9:00     15:28
Terry Downing 20W Finished 9:00     15:28
Mike Taylor 20W Finished 9:00     15:29
Melba Taylor 20W Finished 9:00     15:29
Andris Akermanis 20W Finished 9:00     15:29
Rita Reece 20W Finished 9:00     15:29
Tim Bedwell 20W Finished 9:00     15:31
Donna Basson 20W Finished 9:00     15:31
Szilvia Bajkan 20W Finished 9:00     15:31
Tamas Javorfi 20W Finished 9:00     15:39
Kerry Lane 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Balbinder Sidhu 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Graham Sayers 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Neil Attard 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Alison Attard 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Alan Thomas 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Christine Thomas 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Anushka Howell 20W Finished 9:00     15:42
Amber Woodward 20W Finished 9:00     15:45
Tom Neumark 20W Finished 9:00     15:45
Aurelia Neumark 20W Finished 9:00     15:45
Joseph Woodward 20W Finished 9:00     15:45
Andrew Escott 40R Retired CP4 8:00 15:00
Janette Cross 20W Finished 9:00     16:06
Sue Moore 20W Finished 9:00     16:06
Andrew Cross 20W Finished 9:00     16:06
Yvonne Hope 20W Finished 9:00     16:07
Sarah Peddle 20W Finished 9:00     16:07
Brenda Tuckey 20W Finished 9:00     16:08
Helen Dodds 20W Finished 9:00     16:08
James Dodds 20W Finished 9:00     16:08
Jamie Ford 20W Finished 9:00     16:08
Karen Earwicker 20W Finished 9:00     16:09
Alan Leadbetter 20W Finished 9:00     16:09
Martin Smith 20W Finished 9:00     16:11
Richard Jasper 20W Finished 9:00     16:16
Chris Murdoch 20W Finished 9:00     16:24
Andy Jones 20W Finished 9:00     16:24
Alan David Robertson 20W Finished 9:00     16:25
Norman Corrin 20W Finished 9:00     16:34
Katy Fornazaric 20W Finished 9:00     16:34
Rob Bishop 20W Finished 9:00     16:34
Linda Daniel 20W Finished 9:00     16:45
Pauline Fischer 20W Finished 9:00     16:45
Steve Daniel 20W Finished 9:00     16:45
Malcolm Christie 20W Finished 9:00     16:46
Paul Finegan 20W Finished 9:00     16:46
Dawn Segrue 20W Finished 9:00     16:46
Roger Swift 20W Finished 9:00     16:46
Katie Hammond 20W Finished 9:00     16:46
Janine Healy 20W Finished 9:00     16:46
Graham Sanders 20W Finished 9:00     16:47
Tony Ward 20W Finished 9:00     16:47
Linda Ward 20W Finished 9:00     16:47
Mark Vervaet 20W Finished 9:00     16:47
Jane Porteous 20R Finished 9:30     17:20
Shirley White 20R Finished 9:30     17:20
Adrian Maydom 20W Finished 9:00     16:51
Emma Farrell 20W Finished 9:00     16:51
Amy Randall 20W Finished 9:00     16:51
David Holland 20W Finished 9:00     16:51
Ian Wright 20W Finished 9:00     16:51
Lianne Butler 20W Finished 9:00     16:51
Andi Sanchez 20W Finished 9:00     16:51
Robert Brind 20W Finished 9:00     16:53
Avril Stapleton 20W Finished 8:15     16:10
Janet Chapman 20W Finished 8:15     16:10
Susan Brookes 20W Finished 9:00     16:55
Sue Gooch 20W Finished 9:00     16:55
Alison Maydom 20W Finished 9:00     16:55
Valerie Wright 20W Finished 9:00     16:55
Mike Hill 20W Finished 9:00     16:55
Dawn Willis 20W Finished 9:00     16:55
Abi Hill 20W Finished 9:00     16:55
Jasmine Talbot 20W Finished 9:00     16:56
Helen Brind 20W Finished 9:00     16:56
Carol Martin 20W Finished 9:00     16:56
Margaret Skerman 20W Finished 9:00     16:56
Roger Skerman 20W Finished 9:00     16:56
Fiona Mensah 20W Finished 9:00     17:00
Angela Carvill 20W Finished 9:00     17:00
Sue Henderson 20W Finished 9:00     17:02
Elaine Stewart 20W Finished 9:00     17:03
Emma Creasey 20W Finished 9:00     17:03
Jane Somper 20W Finished 9:00     17:03
Lyn Absolom 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Jill Shepherd 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Samantha Cousins 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Lewis Cousins 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Tasha Chorlton 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Sara James 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Carol Davies 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Mike Shepherd 20W Finished 9:00     17:06
Catherine Haenlein 20W Finished 9:00     17:17
Mick Simmons 20W Finished 9:00     17:17
Denis Crowley 20W Finished 9:00     17:17
Carole Russell 20W Finished 9:00     17:17
David Haenlein 20W Finished 9:00     17:17
Mark Rookley 20W Finished 9:00     17:17
Ian Graver 20W Finished 9:00     17:17
Dave Jones 20W Finished 9:00     17:20
Pam Jones 20W Finished 9:00     17:20
Richard Ireson 20W Finished 8:15     16:38
Mags Lord 20W Finished 9:00     17:32
Chris Martin 20W Finished 9:00     17:32
Teresa Campbell 20W Finished 9:00     17:32
Tracey Talbot 20W Finished 9:00     17:32
Matthew Talbot 20W Finished 9:00     17:32
Rachel Tripp 20W Finished 9:00     17:32
John Talbot 20W Finished 9:00     17:32
Michael Johnson 20W Finished 9:00     18:01
Richard Johnson 20W Finished 9:00     18:01
Isobel Thornley 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Arthur Fowler 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Elizabeth Edwards 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
John Thornley 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Nicola Boehm 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Josef Boehm 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
John Jenkins 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Mark Thornley 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Ben Thornley 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Imogen Thornley 20W Finished 9:00     18:21
Marcelle Stewart 20W Finished 9:00     18:48
Shane Stewart 20W Finished 9:00     18:48
Claire Sneddon 20W Retired CP3 9:00    
Jason Brunt 40R Retired CP3 8:00
Clare Chandler 40W Retired CP3 7:00
Shona Bendix 40W Retired CP3 7:00