2019 Results

Results for the 2019 Goyt Valley Challenge Walk - Short Route

GOYT VALLEY CHALLENGE 2019 - PROVISIONAL RESULTS  
                         
Short Route - 13.3 Miles         Start Time CP1
Axe Edge
CP2
Goyt Valley
CP3
Smith Lane
CP4
Kettleshulme
CP5
Goyt's Lane
CP6
Buxton
 
1 Maria Apruzzese F S 8:30 0:30 1:44     2:30 3:14  
2 Nicola Parsons F S 8:30 0:50 2:05     2:49 3:28  
3 Julia Dale F S 8:30 0:50 2:05     2:49 3:29  
3= Anna Gorman F S 8:30 0:50 2:05     2:49 3:29  
3= Liz Pasteur F S 8:30 0:50 2:05     2:49 3:29  
3= Helen Andrews F S 8:30 1:00 2:12     2:54 3:29  
3= Kate Johnston F S 8:30 1:00 2:12     2:54 3:29  
8 Melanie Bradley F S 8:45 0:55 2:13     2:53 3:30  
8= Tiffany Moorcroft F S 8:45 0:55 2:13     2:53 3:30  
10 Nicola Mullen F S 8:30 0:30 1:54     2:52 3:37  
11 Emma Roberts F S 8:30 1:00 2:20     3:11 3:49  
12 Joanna Butt F S 8:30 1:00 2:20     3:11 3:50  
12= Rachel Hathaway F S 8:30 1:00 2:20     3:11 3:50  
14 Ray Hampton M S 8:00 1:00 2:30     3:21 4:01  
15 Josie Galbraith F S 8:30 1:00 2:28     3:23 4:04  
16 Catherine Tye F S 8:00 1:00 2:24     3:22 4:07  
17 Alexandra White F S 8:00 1:00 2:26     3:22 4:09  
18 James Galbraith M S 8:30 1:00 2:28     3:23 4:22  
19 Jon Taylor M S 8:00 1:10 2:45     3:25 4:23  
19= Sue Taylor F S 8:00 1:10 2:45     3:25 4:23  
21 Wendy Amis F S 8:00 1:10 2:45     3:39 4:27  
21= Mary Fairman F S 8:00 1:10 2:45     3:39 4:27  
21= Philip Sunderland M S 8:00 1:10 2:45     3:40 4:27  
21= Sue Sunderland F S 8:00 1:10 2:45     3:40 4:27  
25 Christopher Chambers M S 8:00 1:10 2:38     3:42 4:42  
26 Jonathan Kersh M S 8:00 1:10 2:45     3:56 4:52  
26= John Croall M S 8:00 1:10 3:00     4:01 4:52  
26= Louise Croall F S 8:00 1:10 3:00     4:01 4:52  
29 Clive Siddall M S 8:00 1:10 2:52     4:02 4:53  
30 Merrian Lancaster F S 8:00 1:40 3:07     4:00 5:04  
31 Katie Hewitt F S 8:00 1:20 3:07     4:09 5:05  
31= Neil Hewitt M S 8:00 1:20 3:07     4:09 5:05  
33 Emma Carr F S 8:00 1:20 3:10     4:15 5:12  
33= Dianne Lapworth F S 8:00 1:20 3:10     4:15 5:12  
35 Tracey Reay F S 8:30 1:00 3:02     4:29 5:30  
35= Rachael Watson F S 8:30 1:00 3:02     4:29 5:30  
37 Gavin Macnamara M S 8:00 1:30 3:27     4:25 5:33  
38 Rita Horgan F S 8:00 1:30 3:30     4:25 5:34  
39 Anneliese Lord F S 8:30 0:50 3:02     4:37 5:37  
40 Sue Crompton F S 8:00 1:20 3:10     4:49 5:51  
40= Sally Newman-Russell F S 8:00 1:20 3:10     4:49 5:51  
42 Helga Taylor F S 8:00 1:30 3:32     4:58 6:00  
43 Jenna Fraser F S 8:00 1:20 3:25     5:07 6:07  
44 Karen Calladine F S 8:00 1:50 4:01     5:08 6:17  
44= Shelley Chambers F S 8:00 1:50 4:01     5:08 6:17  
46 Jackie Watkinson-Higgins F S 8:45 1:35 3:05     5:03 6:25  
47 Gemma Clark F S 8:00 2:00 4:27     5:46 6:52  
47= Laura Molloy F S 8:00 2:00 4:27     5:46 6:52  
49 Christine Pendlebury F S 8:00 1:40 4:13     5:38 6:53  
50 Michael Quick M S 8:00 2:10 4:13          
                         
                         
  Naughty Step                    
                         
  Christine Bell F S 8:00 1:30 3:27       5:33  
  Sheila Horgan F S 8:00 1:30 3:27       5:33  
  Suzie Stone F S 8:00 1:30 3:30       5:34  
  Carole Hartley F S 8:00 1:20 3:25       5:42  
  Rachael Schofield F S 8:00 1:20 3:25       5:42  
                         

 

Results for the 2019 Goyt Valley Challenge Walk. Long Route

GOYT VALLEY CHALLENGE 2019 - PROVISIONAL RESULTS  
                         
Long Route - 24.2 Miles         Start Time CP1
Axe Edge
CP2
Goyt Valley
CP3
Smith Lane
CP4
Kettleshulme
CP5
Goyt's Lane
CP6
Buxton
 
1 Rob Downs M L 8:00 0:30 1:16 2:10 2:39 3:25 3:57  
2 Kurt Fitch M L 8:00 0:30 1:16 2:10 2:39 3:25 3:58  
3 Paul Calverley M L 8:00 0:30 1:20 2:18 2:47 3:54 4:19  
4 Al Cook M L 8:00 0:40 1:25 2:28 3:00 4:11 4:42  
5 Rob Massey M L 8:00 0:40 1:26 2:27 3:00 4:13 4:43  
6 Ian Doherty M L 8:00 0:40 1:35 2:37 3:10 4:21 4:50  
7 Peter Clayton M L 8:00 0:40 1:38 2:47 3:21 4:46 5:17  
8 Nicola Booth F L 8:00 0:40 1:38 2:50 3:28 5:00 5:22  
9 Andy Watts M L 8:00 0:40 1:41 2:57 3:36 4:58 5:30  
10 Geoff Osbaldestin M L 8:00 0:40 1:38 2:51 3:23 5:02 5:40  
10= Linda Murgatroyd F L 8:00 0:40 1:38 2:51 3:33 5:02 5:40  
10= Lesley Birch F L 8:00 0:40 1:39 2:51 3:33 5:02 5:40  
13 David Findel-Hawkins M L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:12 3:50 5:15 5:49  
14 Matthew Day M L 8:00 0:50 1:52 3:12 3:51 5:15 5:51  
15 Jocelyn Granger F L 8:00 0:50 1:52 3:12 3:52 5:19 5:56  
15= Chris Tetley M L 8:00 0:50 1:52 3:12 3:52 5:19 5:56  
17 Robert Thompson M L 8:00 0:50 1:52 3:12 3:52 5:20 6:01  
18 Gavin Garner M L 8:00 0:50 1:44 3:09 4:02 5:30 6:06  
18= Alice Phelan F L 8:00 0:50 1:44 3:09 4:02 5:30 6:06  
20 Simon Daly M L 8:00 0:50 1:58 3:25 4:09 5:34 6:07  
20= Marian Fletcher F L 8:00 0:50 1:58 3:25 4:09 5:34 6:07  
22 Fiona Dyson F L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:22 4:04 5:37 6:10  
22= Zoe Sewter F L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:22 4:04 5:37 6:10  
24 Paul Stevenson M L 8:00 0:40 1:44 3:12 3:57 5:33 6:12  
25 Sally Howarth F L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:12 4:05 5:39 6:15  
25= Steve Foster M L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:12 4:52 5:40 6:15  
27 Iain Moore M L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:22 4:05 5:40 6:20  
28 Roy Jackman M L 8:00 0:50 1:56 3:22 4:07 5:35 6:25  
28= Paul Jackman M L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:22 4:07 5:45 6:25  
28= Robert Haworth M L 8:00 0:50 1:56 3:23 4:07 5:45 6:25  
31 Neil Chapman M L 8:00 1:00 2:16 3:38 4:25 5:54 6:28  
32 Samantha Hartley F L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:23 4:13 5:34 6:30  
32= Francis Wooff M L 8:00 0:50 1:54 3:23 4:13 5:54 6:30  
34 Alison Brind F L 8:00 0:50 2:00 3:29 4:20 5:54 6:35  
35 Peter Burton M L 8:00 1:00 2:12 3:43 4:30 6:08 6:44  
36 David Tittle M L 8:00 0:50 1:56 3:29 4:22 6:08 6:45  
37 Colin Travis M L 8:00 0:40 1:37 2:47 3:21 5:45 6:50  
37= Keith Lambden M L 8:00 1:00 2:08 3:38 4:25 6:08 6:50  
37= Simon Boyes M L 8:00 1:00 2:08 3:38 4:25 6:09 6:50  
37= Chris Stillo M L 8:00 0:50 2:05 3:43 4:30 6:12 6:50  
41 Steven O'Flaherty M L 8:00 0:50 2:05 3:42 4:30 6:10 6:52  
41= Nicola Whitelaw F L 8:00 0:50 2:05 3:43 4:30 6:10 6:52  
41= Alison Young F L 8:00 0:50 2:05 3:43 4:30 6:12 6:52  
41= Liz Stillo F L 8:00 0:50 2:05 3:44 4:30 6:12 6:52  
45 Christine Purslow F L 8:00 1:00 2:20 4:02 4:52 6:41 7:20  
45= Jo Gregory F L 8:00 1:00 2:21 4:03 4:52 6:42 7:20  
45= Louise Surgay F L 8:00 1:00 2:20 4:03 4:56 6:42 7:20  
48 Helen Clark F L 8:00 1:00 2:14 3:51 4:45 6:40 7:21  
48= Sean Flynn M L 8:00 1:10 2:26 3:56 4:45 6:40 7:21  
50 Mike Monk M L 8:00 1:00 2:25 4:04 4:55 6:44 7:24  
51 Carolyn Hopkinson F L 8:00 1:00 2:21 4:04 4:56 4:59 7:30  
51= Julie Corby F L 8:00 1:00 2:21 4:04 4:56 6:42 7:30  
51= Lenore Bedford F L 8:00 1:00 2:20 3:59 4:52 6:46 7:30  
51= Neil Howard M L 8:00 1:00 2:22 3:59 4:52 6:46 7:30  
51= Cas Wright F L 8:00 1:00 2:24 3:59 4:52 6:46 7:30  
51= Sally Lightfoot F L 8:00 1:00 2:24 4:00 4:52 6:47 7:30  
51= John Cook M L 8:00 1:00 2:26 4:02 4:55 6:47 7:30  
51= Christine Donald F L 8:00 1:00 2:21 4:04 4:56 6:47 7:30  
51= Peter Smith M L 8:00 1:10 2:31 4:11 5:03 6:47 7:30  
60 Colin Marshall M L 8:00 1:00 2:06 4:00 5:00 6:47 7:34  
60= Kath Percival F L 8:00 1:00 2:25 4:00 5:00 6:47 7:34  
60= Bill Pritchard M L 8:00 1:00 2:25 4:06 5:00 6:47 7:34  
60= Jeff Stevens M L 8:00 1:00 2:25 4:06 5:00 6:48 7:34  
60= Rob Lowe M L 8:00 1:00 2:26 4:07 5:00 6:49 7:34  
65 Madeleine Watson F L 8:00 1:00 2:24 4:02 4:55 6:50 7:35  
65= Michael Fletcher M L 8:00 1:00 2:26 4:02 4:55 6:50 7:35  
67 Thomas Partington M L 8:00 1:10 2:46 4:36 5:32 7:30 7:36  
68 John Backhouse M L 8:00 1:00 2:30 4:05 5:00 6:50 7:37  
69 Alan Burgess M L 8:00 1:00 2:26 4:12 5:03 6:58 7:39  
70 Stephen House M L 8:00 1:10 2:30 4:18 5:14 7:30 8:00  
71 Paul Johnson M L 8:00 1:10 2:35 4:14 5:12 7:15 8:03  
71= Paul Coates M L 8:00 1:10 2:36 4:14 5:12 7:15 8:03  
73 Ellie Williamson F L 8:00 1:10 2:35 4:21 5:20 7:23 8:11  
74 Sally Cother F L 8:00 1:10 2:31 4:18 5:14 7:23 8:12  
75 Peter Ambrose M L 8:00 1:00 2:20 4:03 4:57 7:02 8:14  
75= Kirsten Gostling F L 8:00 1:00 2:20 4:03 4:57 7:02 8:14  
77 Jacqui Habgood F L 8:00 1:00 2:24 4:17 5:18 7:28 8:15  
77= Michelle Marriott F L 8:00 1:00 2:24 4:17 5:18 7:28 8:15  
79 Dan Moody M L 8:00 1:00 2:30 4:17 5:20 7:31 8:18  
79= Jennifer Crocker F L 8:00 1:00 2:24 4:19 5:20 7:31 8:18  
81 Shaun Graham M L 8:00 1:10 2:30 4:18 5:14 7:30 8:20  
82 Nelli Gabor F L 8:00 1:00 2:26 4:21 5:20 7:31 8:21  
83 Kevin Wideman M L 8:00 1:10 2:52 4:37 5:34 7:35 8:23  
83= Simon Aspinall M L 8:00 1:10 2:52 4:38 5:34 7:35 8:23  
85 Lee Partington M L 8:00 1:10 2:46 4:36 5:32 7:36 8:25  
86 Graham Sherwood M L 8:00 1:10 2:38 4:33 5:35 7:39 8:39  
87 Andrew Green M L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:43 5:46 7:56 8:46  
87= June Maw F L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:43 5:46 7:56 8:46  
89 Peter Graham M L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:41 5:45 7:56 8:51  
89= Helen Cadman F L 8:00 1:10 2:40 4:41 5:46 7:58 8:51  
91 Jane Blackburn F L 8:00 1:10 2:36 4:35 5:37 7:53 8:52  
91= Richard Newton M L 8:00 1:10 2:36 4:35 5:37 7:53 8:52  
91= Julia Birtles F L 8:00 1:10 2:36 4:36 5:37 7:53 8:52  
91= Lesley Sharpe F L 8:00 1:10 2:36 4:35 5:37 7:54 8:52  
91= Ron Sinclair M L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:41 5:46 7:56 8:52  
91= Julian Revington M L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:41 5:46 7:57 8:52  
97 Adrian Gosling M L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:38 5:45 8:00 8:53  
97= Tim Rollett M L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:38 5:45 8:00 8:53  
97= Mark Wain M L 8:00 1:10 2:45 4:39 5:45 8:04 8:53  
100 Alf Short M L 8:00 1:10 2:38 4:30 5:30 8:10 8:59  
101 David Fryer-Winder M L 8:00 1:10 2:44 4:48 4:55 8:10 9:00  
101= Ben Knipe M L 8:00 1:10 2:44 4:48 5:55 8:10 9:00  
101= Michael Winder M L 8:00 1:10 2:44 4:48 5:55 8:10 9:00  
101= James Griffin M L 8:00 1:20 2:58 5:01 6:05 8:10 9:00  
101= Ann Southall F L 8:00 1:20 2:58 5:01 6:05 8:10 9:00  
106 Tristan Pemberton M L 8:00 1:10 2:40 4:51 5:38 8:20 9:15  
106= Steven Silver M L 8:00 1:10 2:40 4:51 5:58 8:21 9:15  
108 Duncan Macgregor M L 8:00 1:20 3:00 5:04 6:08 8:31 9:28  
109 Rachel Young F L 8:00 1:20 2:55 5:03 6:12 8:35 9:35  
109= Brian Quigley M L 8:00 1:20 2:58 5:03 6:12 8:35 9:35  
109= Dominique Stanesby F L 8:00 1:20 2:22 5:05 6:12 8:40 9:35  
112 Bobby Pratten M L 8:00 1:10 2:26 4:56 6:12 8:47 9:44  
112= Holly Pratten F L 8:00 1:10 2:46 4:56 6:12 8:47 9:44  
112= Oliver Pratten M L 8:00 1:10 2:46 4:56 6:12 8:47 9:44  
115 Dean Carless M L 8:00 1:10 2:44 4:59 6:08 8:52 9:50  
115= Neil Hope M L 8:00 1:10 2:44 5:00 6:08 8:52 9:50  
115= Charlotte Lowe F L 8:00 1:10 3:25 5:38 6:43 9:02 9:50  
115= Michelle Taylor F L 8:00 1:10 3:25 5:38 6:43 9:02 9:50  
119 Richard Jardine M L 8:00 1:20 3:00 5:22 6:28 9:01 9:52  
119= David Medcalf M L 8:00 1:20 3:00 5:22 6:28 9:01 9:52  
119= Bridget Goodrich F L 8:00 1:20 3:00 5:22 6:28 9:02 9:52  
122 David Winn M L 8:00 1:10 2:54 5:17 6:30 9:00 9:56  
123 Stephen Hyslop M L 8:00 1:30 3:27 5:36 6:43 9:04 9:57  
124 Charlotte Quigley F L 8:00 1:20 2:58 5:21 6:32 9:04 10:01  
124= Anne-Marie Hasson-Plumb F L 8:00 1:20 2:58 5:21 6:32 9:05 10:01  
126 Theresa Russell F L 8:00 1:30 3:27 5:36 6:43 9:03 10:02  
126= Duncan Challen M L 8:00 1:30 3:27 5:36 6:43 9:04 10:02  
126= Wilma Milton F L 8:00 1:30 3:27 5:36 6:43 9:04 10:02  
126= Kenneth Tuttle M L 8:00 1:30 3:27 5:37 6:44 9:06 10:02  
130 Celia Leigh F L 8:00 1:10 3:00 5:34 6:56 9:40 10:35  
131 Stephanie Cooke F L 8:00 1:20 3:17 5:44 7:03 9:52 10:56  
131= Sue Fuller F L 8:00 1:20 3:17 5:44 7:03 9:57 10:56  
133 Charlotte Baker-Macdonald F L 8:00 1:20 3:32 6:16 7:37      
133= Elizabeth Baker-Macdonald F L 8:00 1:20 3:32 6:16 7:37      
133= Sylvia Russell F L 8:00 1:20 3:32 6:16 7:37      
133= Margaret Foster F L 8:00 1:00 2:30          
133= Russell Foster M L 8:00 1:00 2:30          
                         
                         
  Naughty Step                    
                         
  Corinne Cummings F L 8:00 0:40 1:38 2:46 3:20   4:59  
  Kevin Mackay M L 8:00 0:40 1:38 2:47 3:20   4:59  
  Mark Eastman M L 8:00 0:40 1:35 2:46 3:20   5:00  
                         

Preliminary Results for the 2019 Goyt Valley Challenge Walk. In Entrant Number Order (May contain a few errors)

Ent # R (R)
(     )
Name M/F Event

24, (L)
13, (S) Mls?
Start Time

or
ns
CP1
Axe Edge
CP2
Goyt Valley
CP3
Smith Lane
CP4
Kettleshulme
CP5
Goyt's Lane
CP6
Buxton
Retiring CP No.
or F
NonStart Check Finish Check Retired Check Error Check   Time Taken                          
    Forename Surname       4.0 8.2 13.7 16.5 22.1
11 ( S)
24.2
13.3 (S)
                                       
1 R Kurt Fitch M L 8.00 8.30 9.16 10.10 10.39 11.25 11.58 F   1       03:58                          
2 R Rob Downs M L 8.00 8.30 9.16 10.10 10.39 11.25 11.57 F   1       03:57                          
3 R Andy Watts M L 8.00   9.41 10.57 11.36 12.58 13.30 F   1   ###   05:30                          
4   David Winn M L 8.00 9.10 10.54 13.17 14.30 17.00 17.56 F   1       09:56                          
5   John Cook M L 8.00 9.00 10.26 12.02 12.55 14.47 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
6   Peter Smith M L 8.00 9.10 10.31 12.11 13.03 14.47 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
7   Charlotte Quigley F L 8.00 9.20 10.58 13.21 14.32 17.04 18.01 F   1       10:01                          
8   Anne-Marie Hasson-Plumb F L 8.00 9.20 10.58 13.21 14.32 17.05 18.01 F   1       10:01                          
9 R Matthew Day M L 8.00 8.50 9.52 11.12 11.51 13.15 13.51 F   1       05:51                          
11   Mark Boyce M L NS               1                                    
14   Neil Howard M L 8.00 9.00 10.22 11.59 12.52 14.46 15.30 F   1       07:30 F                        
15 R Ian Doherty M L 8.00 8.40 9.35 10.37 11.10 12.21 12.50 F   1       04:50                          
16 R Iain Moore M L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.22 12.05 13.40 14.20 F   1       06:20                          
17   Sean Flynn M L 8.00 9.10 10.26 11.56 12.45 14.40 15.21 F   1       07:21                          
18   Duncan Macgregor M L 8.00 9.20 11.00 13.04 14.08 16.31 17.28 F   1       09:28                          
19 R Linda Murgatroyd F L 8.00 8.40 9.38 10.51 11.33 13.02 13.40 F   1       05:40                          
20 R Liz Stillo F L 8.00 8.50 10.05 11.44 12.30 14.12 14.52 F   1       06:52                          
21 R Alison Young F L 8.00 8.50 10.05 11.43 12.30 14.12 14.52 F   1       06:52                          
22 R Lesley Birch F L 8.00 8.40 9.39 10.51 11.33 13.02 13.40 F   1       05:40                          
24   Richard Newton M L 8.00 9.10 10.36 12.35 13.37 15.53 16.52 F   1       08:52                          
25   Paul Coates M L 8.00 9.10 10.36 12.14 13.12 15.15 16.03 F   1       08:03                          
26   Andrew Kirk M L NS               1                                    
27   Paul Johnson M L 8.00 9.10 10.35 12.14 13.12 15.15 16.03 F   1       08:03                          
28   Tim Rollett M L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.38 13.45 16.00 16.53 f   1       08:53                          
29   Alan Burgess M L 8.00 9.00 10.26 12.12 13.03 14.58 15.39 F   1       07:39                          
30   Michael Jones M L NS               1                                    
31   Margaret Foster F L 8.00 9.00 10.30 R       00:00     3 ###   #####                          
32   Russell Foster M L 8.00 9.00 10.30 R       00:00     3 ###   #####                          
33 R Imtiaz Ilahi M L NS               1                                    
34   Rachael Schofield F S 8.00 9.20 11.25       13.42 F   1   ###   05:42                          
35   Carole Hartley F S 8.00 9.20 11.25       13.42 F   1   ###   05:42                          
36 R Polly Kennerley F L NS               1                                    
37 R Suzanne Roebuck F L NS               1                                    
38   Mike Monk M L 8.00 9.00 10.25 12.04 12.55 14.44 15.24 F   1       07:24                          
39   Josie Galbraith F S 8.30 9.30 10.58     11.53 12.34 F   1       04:04                          
40   James Galbraith M S 8.30 9.30 10.58     11.53 12.52 F   1       04:22                          
41   Sue Sunderland F S 8.00 9.10 10.45     11.40 12.27 F   1       04:27                          
42   Philip Sunderland M S 8.00 9.10 10.45     11.40 12.27 F   1       04:27                          
43   Michael Winder M L 8.00 9.10 10.44 12.48 13.55 16.10 17.00 F   1       09:00                          
44   David Fryer-Winder M L 8.00 9.10 10.44 12.48 12.55 16.10 17.00 F   1       09:00                          
45   Wendy Amis F S 8.00 9.10 10.45     11.39 12.27 F   1       04:27                          
46 R Marc Ebanks M L NS               1                                    
47   Jeff Stevens M L 8.00 9.00 10.25 12.06 13.00 14.48 15.34 F   1       07:34                          
48   Mary Fairman F S 8.00 9.10 10.45     11.39 12.27 F   1       04:27                          
49   Ben Knipe M L 8.00 9.10 10.44 12.48 13.55 16.10 17.00 F   1       09:00                          
50   Comfort Tevera F L NS               1                                    
53   Judith Francis F L NS               1                                    
54 R Rachel Hathaway F S 8.30 9.30 10.50     11.41 12.20 F   1       03:50                          
55   Cas Wright F L 8.00 9.00 10.24 11.59 12.52 14.46 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
56   Sally Lightfoot F L 8.00 9.00 10.24 12.00 12.52 14.47 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
57   Linda Mangsatabam F L NS               1                                    
58 R Debbie Sorby F L NS               1                                    
59 R Hazel Winder F L NS               1                                    
60 R Marian Fletcher F L 8.00 8.50 9.58 11.25 12.09 13.34 14.07 F   1       06:07                          
61 R Simon Daly M L 8.00 8.50 9.58 11.25 12.09 13.34 14.07 F   1       06:07                          
62 R Melanie Bradley F S 8.45 9.40 10.58     11.38 12.15 F   1       03:30                          
63   Mark Wain M L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.39 13.45 16.04 16.53 F   1       08:53                          
64 R Rebecca Beardsworth F L NS               1                                    
66 R Tiffany Moorcroft F S 8.45 9.40 10.58     11.38 12.15 F   1       03:30                          
67 R Madeleine Watson F L 8.00 9.00 10.24 12.02 12.55 14.50 15.35 F   1       07:35                          
68 R Joanna Butt F S 8.30 9.30 10.50     11.41 12.20 F   1       03:50                          
69 R Tanya Rountree F S NS               1                                    
70   Sylvia Russell F L 8.00 9.20 11.32 14.16 15.37     00:00     1     07:37                          
71   Elizabeth Baker-Macdonald F L 8.00 9.20 11.32 14.16 15.37     00:00     1     07:37                          
72   Charlotte Baker-Macdonald F L 8.00 9.20 11.32 14.16 15.37     00:00     1     07:37                          
73 R Annabel Prow F L NS               1                                    
74   Simon Boyes M L 8.00 9.00 10.08 11.38 12.25 14.09 14.50 F   1       06:50                          
75   Keith Lambden M L 8.00 9.00 10.08 11.38 12.25 14.08 14.50 F   1       06:50                          
76   Karen Calladine F S 8.00 9.50 12.01     13.08 14.17 F   1       06:17                          
77   Alf Short M L 8.00 9.10 10.38 12.30 13.30 16.10 16.59 F   1       08:59                          
78 R Noa Estevez Diaz F S NS               1                                    
79   John Shale M L NS               1                                    
80   Catherine Tye F S 8.00 9.00 10.24       12.07 F   1   ###   04:07                          
81   Alexandra White F S 8.00 9.00 10.26     11.22 12.09 F   1       04:09                          
84 R Alison Brind F L 8.00 8.50 10.00 11.29   13.54 14.35 F   1   ###   06:35                          
85 R Sarah Ledbury F L NS               1                                    
86 R Alex Ledbury M L NS               1                                    
87   Jeffrey Hunt M L NS               1                                    
88   Lindsay Arnell F L NS               1                                    
89   John Backhouse M L 8.00 9.00 10.30 12.05 13.00 14.50 15.37 F   1       07:37                          
90   Shelley Chambers F L 8.00 9.50 12.01 12.38   13.08 14.17 F   1   ###   06:17                          
91   Adrian Gosling M L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.38 13.45 16.00 16.53 F   1       08:53                          
92   Sally Cother F L 8.00 9.10 10.31 12.18 13.14 15.23 16.12 F   1       08:12                          
93   Jennifer Crocker F L 8.00 9.00 10.24 12.19 13.20 15.31 16.18 F   1       08:18                          
94   Dan Moody M L 8.00 9.00 10.30 12.17 13.20 15.31 16.18 F   1       08:18                          
95   Andrew Evans M L ns               1                                    
97 R Dianne Lapworth F S 8.00 9.20 11.10     12.15 13.12 F   1       05:12                          
98 R Emma Carr F S 8.00 9.20 11.10     12.15 13.12 F   1       05:12                          
99   Gerald Garland M L NS               1                                    
100   Chloe Ratcliffe F L NS               1                                    
101   Andrew Green M L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.43 13.46 15.56 16.46 F   1       08:46                          
102   June Maw F L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.43 13.46 15.56 16.46 F   1       08:46                          
103   Michael Quick M S 8.00 10.10 12.13     R   00:00     5 ###   #####                          
104 R Rebecca Perring F S NS               1                                    
105 R Kevin Mackay M L 8.00 8.40 9.38 10.47 11.20   12.59 F   5   ###   04:59                          
106 R Corinne Cummings F L 8.00   9.38 10.46 11.20   12.59 F   1   ###   04:59                          
107   Ann Southall F L 8.00 9.20 10.58 13.01 14.05 16.10 17.00 F   1       09:00                          
108 R Chris Randall M L NS               1                                    
109 R Katie Allen F L NS               1                                    
110 R Christine Purslow F L 8.00 9.00 10.20 12.02 12.52 14.41 15.20 F   1       07:20                          
111 R Julie Corby F L 8.00 9.00 10.21 12.04 12.56 14.42 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
112 R Michelle Marriott F L 8.00 9.00 10.24 12.17 13.18 15.28 16.15 F   1       08:15                          
113 R Christine Donald F L 8.00 9.00 10.21 12.04 12.56 14.47 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
114 R Kate Johnston F S 8.30 9.30 10.42     11.24 11.59 F   1       03:29                          
115   Richard Jardine M L 8.00 9.20 11.00 13.22 14.28 17.01 17.52 F   1       09:52                          
116 R Francis Wooff M L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.23 12.13 13.54 14.30 F   1       06:30                          
117 R Robert Haworth M L 8.00   9.56 11.23 12.07 17.45 14.25 F   1   ###   09:45                          
118   Alan Nash M L NS               1                                    
119   James Griffin M L 8.00 9.20 10.58 13.01 14.05 16.10 17.00 f   1       09:00                          
121   Rachel Young F L 8.00 9.20 10.55 13.03 14.12 16.35 17.35 F   1       09:35                          
122   David Medcalf M L 8.00 9.20 11.00 13.22 14.28 17.01 17.52 F   1       09:52                          
123   Bridget Goodrich F L 8.00 9.20 11.00 13.22 14.28 17.02 17.52 F   1       09:52                          
124 R Jocelyn Granger F L 8.00 8.50 9.52 11.12 11.52 13.19 13.56 F   1       05:56                          
125   Georgie Frieder F L NS               1                                    
126 R Kate Thurman F L NS               1                                    
127   Brian Quigley M L 8.00 9.20 10.58 13.03 14.12 16.35 17.35 F   1       09:35                          
128   Carol Toze F L NS               1                                    
129   Kevin Wideman M L 8.00 9.10 10.52 12.37 13.34 15.35 16.23 F   1       08:23                          
130   Simon Aspinall M L 8.00 9.10 10.52 12.38 13.34 15.35 16.23 F   1       08:23                          
131   Clive Siddall M S 8.00 9.10 10.52     12.02 12.53 F   1       04:53                          
132   Jenna Fraser F S 8.00 9.20 11.25     13.07 14.07 F   1       06:07                          
133   Anneliese Lord F S 8.30 9.20       13.07 14.07 F   1   ###   05:37                          
134   Laura Molloy F S 8.00 10.00 12.27       14.52 F   1   ###   06:52                          
135   Charlotte Lowe F L 8.00   11.25 13.38 14.43 17.02 17.50 F   1   ###   09:50                          
136   Michelle Taylor F L 8.00   11.25 13.38 14.43 17.02 17.50 F   1   ###   09:50                          
138   Neil Chapman M L 8.00 9.00 10.16 11.38 12.25 13.54 14.28 F   1       06:28                          
139   Gemma Clark F S 8.00 10.00 12.27     13.46 14.52 F   1       06:52                          
140   Lee Grant M S NS               1                                    
143 R Robert Thompson M L 8.00 8.50 9.52 11.12 11.52 13.20 14.01 F   1       06:01                          
144 R Sally Howarth F L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.12 12.05 13.39 14.15 F   1       06:15                          
145 R Steve Foster M L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.12 12.52 13.40 14.15 F   1       06:15                          
146 R Jo Gregory F L 8.00 9.00 10.21 12.03 12.52 14.42 15.20 F   1       07:20                          
147   Matt Govan M L NS               1                                    
148 R Damian Nicholls M L NS               1                                    
149 R Roy Jackman M L 8.00 8.50 9.56 11.22 12.07 13.35 14.25 F   1       06:25                          
150 R Helen Clark F L 8.00 9.00 10.14 11.51 12.45 14.40 15.21 F   1       07:21                          
151   Sheila Horgan F S 8.00 9.30 11.27       13.33 F   1   ###   05:33                          
152   Christine Bell F S 8.00 9.30 11.27       13.33 F   1   ###   05:33                          
153 R Nicola Whitelaw F L 8.00 8.50 10.05 11.43 12.30 14.10 14.52 F   1       06:52                          
154   Theresa Russell F L 8.00 9.30 11.27 13.36 14.43 17.03 18.02 F   1       10:02                          
155   Gavin Macnamara M S 8.00 9.30 11.27       13.33 F   1   ###   05:33                          
156   Rita Horgan F S 8.00 9.30 11.30       13.34 F   1   ###   05:34                          
157 R Gareth Hawkins M L NS               1                                    
158   Lee Partington M L 8.00 9.10 10.46 12.36 13.32 15.36 16.25 F   1       08:25                          
159   Ross Danby M L NS               1                                    
160   Thomas Partington M L 8.00 9.10 10.46 12.36 13.32 15.30 15.36 F   1       07:36                          
161   Suzie Stone F L 8.00 9.30 11.30       13.34 F   1   ###   05:34                          
162   Kenneth Tuttle M L 8.00 9.30 11.27 13.37 14.44 17.06 18.02 F   1       10:02                          
163 R Steven O'Flaherty M L 8.00 8.50 10.05 11.42 12.30 14.10 14.52 F   1       06:52                          
164   Stephen Hyslop M L 8.00 9.30 11.27 13.36 14.43 17.04 17.57 F   1       09:57                          
165 R Zoe Sewter F L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.22 12.04 13.37 14.10 F   1       06:10                          
166   Sara Stead F L NS               1                                    
167   Steven Burgess M L NS               1                                    
168   Ray Hampton M S 8.00 9.00 10.30     11.21 12.01 F   1       04:01                          
169 R Jacqui Habgood F L 8.00 9.00 10.24 12.17 13.18 15.28 16.15 F   1       08:15                          
170 R David Tittle M L 8.00 8.50 9.56 11.29 12.22 14.08 14.45 F   1       06:45                          
171   Wilma Milton F L 8.00 9.30 11.27 13.36 14.43 17.04 18.02 F   1       10:02                          
172   Nelli Gabor F L 8.00 9.00 10.26 12.21 13.20 15.31 16.21 F   1       08:21                          
174 R Fiona Dyson F L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.22 12.04 13.37 14.10 F   1       06:10                          
175   Lenore Bedford F L 8.00 9.00 10.20 11.59 12.52 14.46 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
176 R Emily Taylor F S NS               1                                    
177   Matt Mayers M L ns               1                                    
178   David Mayers M L NS               1                                    
179 R Chris Stillo M L 8.00 8.50 10.05 11.43 12.30 14.12 14.50 F   1       06:50                          
180   Rachael Watson F S 8.30 9.30 11.32     12.59 14.00 F   1       05:30                          
181   Christopher Chambers M S 8.00 9.10 10.38     11.42 12.42 F   1       04:42                          
183 R Carolyn Hopkinson F L 8.00 9.00 10.21 12.04 12.56 12.59 15.30 F   1       07:30                          
184 R Nicola Booth F L 8.00 8.40 9.38 10.50 11.28 14.47 13.22 F   1   !   06:47                          
185 R Geoff Osbaldestin M L 8.00 8.40 9.38 10.51 11.23 13.02 13.40 F   1       05:40                          
186 R Al Cook M L 8.00 8.40 9.25 10.28 11.00 12.11 12.42 F   1       04:42                          
187 R Rob Massey M L 8.00 8.40 9.26 10.27 11.00 12.13 12.43 F   1       04:43                          
188   Steven Silver M L 8.00 9.10 10.40 12.51 13.58 16.21 17.15 F   1       09:15                          
189   Celia Leigh F L 8.00 9.10 11.00 13.34 14.56 17.40 18.35 F   1       10:35                          
190 R Jay Dale M L NS               1                                    
191   Dominique Stanesby F L 8.00 9.20 10.22 13.05 14.12 16.40 17.35 F   1       09:35                          
192   Helga Taylor F S 8.00 9.30 11.32     12.58 14.00 F   1       06:00                          
193   Sue Taylor F S 8.00 9.10 10.45     11.25 12.23 F   1       04:23                          
194   Jon Taylor M S 8.00 9.10 10.45     11.25 12.23 F   1       04:23                          
195   Peter Graham M L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.41 13.45 15.56 16.51 F   1       08:51                          
196 R Nicola Robinson F S NS               1                                    
197   Duncan Challen M L 8.00 9.30 11.27 13.36 14.43 17.04 18.02 F   1       10:02                          
198 R Paul Stevenson M L 8.00 8.40 9.44 11.12 11.57 13.33 14.12 F   1       06:12                          
199 R Peter Burton M L 8.00 9.00 10.12 11.43 12.30 14.08 14.44 F   1       06:44                          
200   John Croall M S 8.00 9.10 11.00     12.01 12.52 F   1       04:52                          
201   Louise Croall F S 8.00 9.10 11.00     12.01 12.52 F   1       04:52                          
202   Michael Fletcher M L 8.00 9.00 10.26 12.02 12.55 14.50 15.35 F   1       07:35                          
203   Ron Sinclair M L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.41 13.46 15.56 16.52 F   1       08:52                          
204 R James Fairfield M L NS               1                                    
205 R Elaine Helme F L NS               1                                    
206 R Robert Jackson M S NS               1                                    
207 R Gavin Garner M L 8.00 8.50 9.44 11.09 12.02 13.30 14.06 F   1       06:06                          
208 R Alice Phelan F L 8.00 8.50 9.44 11.09 12.02 13.30 14.06 F   1       06:06                          
210   Oliver Pratten M L 8.00 9.10 10.46 12.56 14.12 16.47 17.44 F   1       09:44                          
211   Holly Pratten F L 8.00 9.10 10.46 12.56 14.12 16.47 17.44 F   1       09:44                          
212   Bobby Pratten M L 8.00 9.10 10.26 12.56 14.12 16.47 17.44 F   1       09:44                          
213 R Emma Roberts F S 8.30 9.30 10.50     11.41 12.19 F   1       03:49                          
214 R Mark Eastman M L 8.00 8.40 9.35 10.46 11.20   13.00 F   1   ###   05:00                          
215 R Louise Surgay F L 8.00 9.00 10.20 12.03 12.56 14.42 15.20 F   1       07:20                          
216 R Paul Calverley M L 8.00 8.30 9.20 10.18 10.47 11.54 12.19 F   1       04:19                          
217 R Maria Apruzzese F S 8.30 9.00 10.14     11.00 11.44 F   1       03:14                          
218 R Kirsten Gostling F L 8.00 9.00 10.20 12.03 12.57 15.02 16.14 F   1       08:14                          
219   Neil Hewitt M S 8.00 9.20 11.07     12.09 13.05 F   1       05:05                          
220   Katie Hewitt F S 8.00 9.20 11.07     12.09 13.05 F   1       05:05                          
221   Peter Clayton M L 8.00 8.40 9.38 10.47 11.21 12.46 13.17 F   1       05:17                          
222   David Findel-Hawkins M L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.12 11.50 13.15 13.49 F   1       05:49                          
223   Merrian Lancaster F S 8.00 9.40 11.07     12.00 13.04 F   1       05:04                          
224   Sue Fuller F L 8.00 9.20 11.17 13.44 15.03 17.57 18.56 F   1       10:56                          
225   Stephanie Cooke F L 8.00 9.20 11.17 13.44 15.03 17.52 18.56 F   1       10:56                          
226 R Samantha Hartley F L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.23 12.13 13.34 14.30 F   1       06:30                          
227   Ellie Williamson F L 8.00 9.10 10.35 12.21 13.20 15.23 16.11 F   1       08:11                          
228 R Colin Travis M L 8.00 8.40 9.37 10.47 11.21 13.45 14.50 F   1       06:50                          
229   Christine Pendlebury F S 8.00 9.40 12.13     13.38 14.53 F   1       06:53                          
230   Jonathan Kersh M S 8.00 9.10 10.45     11.56 12.52 F   1       04:52                          
231   Stephen House M L 8.00 9.10 10.30 12.18 13.14 15.30 16.00 F   1       08:00                          
232   Shaun Graham M L 8.00 9.10 10.30 12.18 13.14 15.30 16.20 F   1       08:20                          
233 R Nicola Parsons F S 8.30 9.20 10.35     11.19 11.58 F   1       03:28                          
234 R Liz Pasteur F S 8.30 9.20 10.35     11.19 11.59 F   1       03:29                          
235   Lesley Sharpe F L 8.00 9.10 10.36 12.35 13.37 15.54 16.52 F   1       08:52                          
236   Tristan Pemberton M L 8.00 9.10 10.40 12.51 13.38 16.20 17.15 F   1       09:15                          
237   Dean Carless M L 8.00 9.10 10.44 12.59 14.08 16.52 17.50 F   1       09:50                          
238   Neil Hope M L 8.00 9.10 10.44 13.00 14.08 16.52 17.50 F   1       09:50                          
239 R Anna Gorman F S 8.30 9.20 10.35     11.19 11.59 F   1       03:29                          
240   Bill Pritchard M L 8.00 9.00   12.06 13.00 14.47 15.34 F   1   ###   07:34                          
241   Rob Lowe M L 8.00 9.00 10.26 12.07 13.00 14.49 15.34 F   1       07:34                          
242   Kath Percival F L 8.00 9.00 10.25 12.00 13.00 14.47 15.34 F   1       07:34                          
243 R Julia Dale F S 8.30 9.20 10.35     11.19 11.59 F   1       03:29                          
244   Julia Birtles F L 8.00 9.10 10.36 12.36 13.37 15.53 16.52 F   1       08:52                          
245   Helen Cadman F L 8.00 9.10 10.40 12.41 13.46 15.58 16.51 F   1       08:51                          
246 R Nicola Mullen F S 8.30 9.00 10.24     11.22 12.07 F   1       03:37                          
247   Jane Blackburn F L 8.00 9.10 10.36 12.35 13.37 15.53 16.52 F   1       08:52                          
249 R Helen Andrews F S 8.30 9.30 10.42     11.24 11.59 F   1       03:29                          
250 R Peter Ambrose M L 8.00 9.00 10.20 12.03 12.57 15.02 16.14 F   1       08:14                          
251   Graham Sherwood M L 8.00 9.10 10.38 12.33 13.35 15.39 16.39 F   1       08:39                          
252   Julian Revington M L 8.00 9.10 10.45 12.41 13.46 15.57 16.52 F   1       08:52                          
253 R Chris Tetley M L 8.00 8.50 9.52 11.12 11.52 13.19 13.56 F   1       05:56                          
254   Colin Marshall M L 8.00 9.00 10.06 12.00 13.00 14.47 15.34 F   1       07:34                          
120 R Paul Jackman M L 8.00 8.50 9.54 11.22 12.07 13.45 14.25 F   1       06:25                          
141   Sue Crompton F S 8.00 9.20 11.10     12.49 13.51 F   1       05:51                          
142   Sally Newman-Russell F S 8.00 9.20 11.10     12.49 13.51 F   1       05:51                          
182   Tracey Reay F S 8.30 9.30 11.32     12.59 14.00 F   1       05:30                          
248   Jackie Watkinson-Higgins F S 8.45 10.20       13.48 15.10 F   1   ###   06:25